ProRegatta Yacht Club

Proregatta
go back
  • Share:
  • Facebook
  • Tiwtter
  • Whatsapp
  • print
Event Name
Notice Board
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1. RYF 94 Mikhail - Krasnodar None 6 5 (1.0) 1 1 1 1 1
2. ESP 266 Cardona - Real Club N√°utico de Palma None 12 10 (2.0) 2 2 2 2 2
3. RYF 41 Felix - RYF None 18 15 (3.0) 3 3 3 3 3
4. ITA 31 Matteo - Circolo Canottieri Aniene None 24 20 (4.0) 4 4 4 4 4
5. ITA 712 Federico - Yacht Club Costa Smeralda None 30 25 (5.0) 5 5 5 5 5
6. BRA 4454 Fabiano - ICRJ None 36 30 (6.0) 6 6 6 6 6
7. ARG 48 Olezza - Club Veleros Barlovento None 42 35 (7.0) 7 7 7 7 7
8. RYF 234 Egor - Hlebnikovo school, CSKA None 48 40 (8.0) 8 8 8 8 8
9. RYF 234 Nikolaev - Khlebnikovo None 54 45 (9.0) 9 9 9 9 9
10. RYF 68 Arkadii - Khlebnikovo, CSKA, Fantastica None 60 50 (10.0) 10 10 10 10 10
11. RYF 007 DANIILKRU - FANTASTICA None 66 55 (11.0) 11 11 11 11 11
12. FRA 9 Devineau - SNO Nantes None 72 60 (12.0) 12 12 12 12 12
13. VEN 172 Lage - Club Puerto Azul None 78 65 (13.0) 13 13 13 13 13
14. USA 910 Luke - St. Francis YC/Team DeAtley/US Sailing Team None 84 70 (14.0) 14 14 14 14 14
15. UKR 61 Paches - BSYC None 90 75 (15.0) 15 15 15 15 15
16. TUR 21 Alican - Fenerbahce Dogus None 96 80 (16.0) 16 16 16 16 16
17. TUN 18 ESSEGHIR - Doha Marine Sports Club None 102 85 (17.0) 17 17 17 17 17
18. SWE 333 Salminen - GKSS None 108 90 (18.0) 18 18 18 18 18
19. SUI 122 Theuninck - Gstaad Yacht Club/ Club Nautique de Pully None 114 95 (19.0) 19 19 19 19 19
20. RSA 111 Leo - KYC None 120 100 (20.0) 20 20 20 20 20
21. POR 45 Jorge - CNCascais None 126 105 (21.0) 21 21 21 21 21
22. POR 201 Filipe - CNC None 132 110 (22.0) 22 22 22 22 22
23. POR 173 Nuno - Clube Naval de Cascais None 138 115 (23.0) 23 23 23 23 23
24. POR 74 Vasco - Clube Naval de Cascais None 144 120 (24.0) 24 24 24 24 24
25. POR 1785 Cayolla - Clube Naval de Cascais None 150 125 (25.0) 25 25 25 25 25
26. POL 317 Kula - GKŻ Gdańsk None 156 130 (26.0) 26 26 26 26 26
27. POL 83 Lesinski - YK STAL GDYNIA None 162 135 (27.0) 27 27 27 27 27
28. NZL 631 Maloney - Murrays Bay Sailing Club None 168 140 (28.0) 28 28 28 28 28
29. NZL 1092 Josh - Worser Bay Boating Club None 174 145 (29.0) 29 29 29 29 29
30. NOR 16 Pedersen - DSSF None 180 150 (30.0) 30 30 30 30 30
31. NED 809 Nicholas - ewva None 186 155 (31.0) 31 31 31 31 31
32. MEX 194 Perez - Vallarta Yacht Club None 192 160 (32.0) 32 32 32 32 32
33. ITA 485 Capriglione - Yacht Club Cannigione None 198 165 (33.0) 33 33 33 33 33
34. IRL 921 Mcclelland - DSC None 204 170 (34.0) 34 34 34 34 34
35. HUN 403 Berecz - Procelero SE None 210 175 (35.0) 35 35 35 35 35
36. GRE 717 Mitakis - Y.C.G None 216 180 (36.0) 36 36 36 36 36
37. GER 59 Simon Gorgels - Deutscher Touring Yacht Club None 222 185 (37.0) 37 37 37 37 37
38. GBR 371 Wetherell - Beaver sailing club None 228 190 (38.0) 38 38 38 38 38
39. GBR 413 Scott - Wpnsa None 234 195 (39.0) 39 39 39 39 39
40. FRA 753 Laurent Hay - La Rochelle Nautique None 240 200 (40.0) 40 40 40 40 40
41. FRA 338 Michel Audoin - SRR None 246 205 (41.0) 41 41 41 41 41
42. FRA 11 Jonathan - SRR None 252 210 (42.0) 42 42 42 42 42
43. FRA 134 Lebrun - Sn La Trinit sur mer None 258 215 (43.0) 43 43 43 43 43
44. FRA 399 Marc - SNO Nantes None 264 220 (44.0) 44 44 44 44 44
45. FRA 174 Fabian Pic - QRR None 270 225 (45.0) 45 45 45 45 45
46. FIN 86 Oskari - EPS None 276 230 (46.0) 46 46 46 46 46
47. EST 42 Deniss Karpak - International Sailing School / KST None 282 235 (47.0) 47 47 47 47 47
48. EST 18 Valter - Prnu Jahtklubi None 288 240 (48.0) 48 48 48 48 48
49. ESP 909 Gerardo - Real Club Nautico de Barcelona None 294 245 (49.0) 49 49 49 49 49
50. ESP 137 Pablo - C.N.ELCANO None 300 250 (50.0) 50 50 50 50 50
51. ESP 76 Muscat - Club Nautic Garraf None 306 255 (51.0) 51 51 51 51 51
52. DEN 117 Peter Sigetty - Egaa Sailing Club None 312 260 (52.0) 52 52 52 52 52
53. CZE 56 Teply - Jachtklub Brno None 318 265 (53.0) 53 53 53 53 53
54. CRO 103 NENAD - JK LABUD None 324 270 (54.0) 54 54 54 54 54
55. CRO 69 Milan Vujasinovic - J.K. Val - Sibenik None 330 275 (55.0) 55 55 55 55 55
56. CRO 15 Josip - J.K. Labud None 336 280 (56.0) 56 56 56 56 56
57. CAN 187 Tom Ramshaw - Royal Canadian Yacht Club / Stony Lake Yacht Club None 342 285 (57.0) 57 57 57 57 57
58. BRA 19 Zarif - MARINHA/CBVELA/EVI/BL3 None 348 290 (58.0) 58 58 58 58 58
59. BRA 362 Lodovici - Yacht Clube de Ilhabela None 354 295 (59.0) 59 59 59 59 59
60. AUT 14 Moritz Spitzauer - UYCNS None 360 300 (60.0) 60 60 60 60 60
61. AUS 41 Jake - RQYS None 366 305 (61.0) 61 61 61 61 61
62. RYF 144 Yatsun - Krasnodar None 372 310 (62.0) 62 62 62 62 62
63. ESP 246 Joan - Real Club N√°utico de Palma None 378 315 (63.0) 63 63 63 63 63
64. IRL 2441 Kula - Y.C.G None 426 319 - (107.0) 106 107 106 -
65. RYF 4187 Denikaev - RYF None 384 320 (64.0) 64 64 64 64 64
66. ITA 122 Matteo Iovenitti - Circolo Canottieri Aniene None 390 325 (65.0) 65 65 65 65 65
67. ITA 721 Colaninno - Yacht Club Costa Smeralda None 439 330 66 66
DNS
((109.0))
66 66 66
68. BRA 484 Fabiano - ICRJ None 402 335 (67.0) 67 67 67 67 67
69. ARG 148 Olezza - Club Veleros Barlovento None 408 340 (68.0) 68 68 68 68 68
70. RYF 47 Egor - Hlebnikovo school, CSKA None 414 345 (69.0) 69 69 69 69 69
71. RYF 230 Maxim - Khlebnikovo None 420 350 (70.0) 70 70 70 70 70
72. RYF 66 Kistanov - Khlebnikovo, CSKA, Fantastica None 426 355 (71.0) 71 71 71 71 71
73. RYF 723 DANIIL - FANTASTICA None 432 360 (72.0) 72 72 72 72 72
74. FRA 193 Antoine Devineau - SNO Nantes None 438 365 (73.0) 73 73 73 73 73
75. VEN 7 Andres Lage - Club Puerto Azul None 444 370 (74.0) 74 74 74 74 74
76. USA 912 Muller - St. Francis YC/Team DeAtley/US Sailing Team None 450 375 (75.0) 75 75 75 75 75
77. UKR 121 Georgii - BSYC None 456 380 (76.0) 76 76 76 76 76
78. TUR 2134 Alican - Fenerbahce Dogus None 462 385 (77.0) 77 77 77 77 77
79. TUN 123 Karim - Doha Marine Sports Club None 468 390 (78.0) 78 78 78 78 78
80. SWE 633 Max - GKSS None 474 395 (79.0) 79 79 79 79 79
81. SUI 178 Nils Theuninck - Gstaad Yacht Club/ Club Nautique de Pully None 480 400 (80.0) 80 80 80 80 80
82. RSA 1341 Leo Davis - KYC None 486 405 (81.0) 81 81 81 81 81
83. POR 555 Jorge Olujic - CNCascais None 492 410 (82.0) 82 82 82 82 82
84. POR 215 Filipe - CNC None 498 415 (83.0) 83 83 83 83 83
85. POR 735 Nuno - Clube Naval de Cascais None 504 420 (84.0) 84 84 84 84 84
86. POR 67 Vasco - Clube Naval de Cascais None 510 425 (85.0) 85 85 85 85 85
87. NZL 682 Heiner - Deutscher Touring Yacht Club None 535 427 - 106 (108.0) 108 107 106
88. GER 5239 Lesinski - Procelero SE None 536 428 106 (108.0) 107 - 108 107
89. POR 166 Cayolla - Clube Naval de Cascais None 516 430 (86.0) 86 86 86 86 86
90. POL 127 Piotr - GK≈ GdaÑsk None 522 435 (87.0) 87 87 87 87 87
91. POL 833 Lukasz - YK STAL GDYNIA None 528 440 (88.0) 88 88 88 88 88
92. NZL 6431 Andy - Murrays Bay Sailing Club None 534 445 (89.0) 89 89 89 89 89
93. NZL 2 Junior - Worser Bay Boating Club None 540 450 (90.0) 90 90 90 90 90
94. NOR 76 Anders - DSSF None 546 455 (91.0) 91 91 91 91 91
95. NED 839 Nicholas - ewva None 552 460 (92.0) 92 92 92 92 92
96. MEX 54 Juan - Vallarta Yacht Club None 558 465 (93.0) 93 93 93 93 93
97. ITA 435 Capriglione - Yacht Club Cannigione None 564 470 (94.0) 94 94 94 94 94
98. IRL 441 Mcclelland - DSC None 570 475 (95.0) 95 95 95 95 95
99. HUN 940 Berecz - Procelero SE None 576 480 (96.0) 96 96 96 96 96
100. GRE 3277 Ioannis Mitakis - Y.C.G None 594 485 97 97
DNC
((109.0))
97 97 97
101. GER 52395 Simon Gorgels - Deutscher Touring Yacht Club None 588 490 (98.0) 98 98 98 98 98
102. GBR 3271 Henry Wetherell - Beaver sailing club None 594 495 (99.0) 99 99 99 99 99
103. GBR 4231 Giles - Wpnsa None 600 500 (100.0) 100 100 100 100 100
104. FRA 7435 Laurent Hay - La Rochelle Nautique None 606 505 (101.0) 101 101 101 101 101
105. FRA 3348 Michel Audoin - SRR None 612 510 (102.0) 102 102 102 102 102
106. FRA 11342 Lobert - SRR None 618 515 (103.0) 103 103 103 103 103
107. FRA 13411 Valerian Lebrun - Sn La Trinit sur mer None 624 520 (104.0) 104 104 104 104 104
108. FRA 94649 Marc Allain - SNO Nantes None 630 525 (105.0) 105 105 105 105 105
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1. RYF 94 Mikhail Yatsun Krasnodar None 6 5 (1.0) 1 1 1 1 1
2. ESP 266 Cardona Joan Real Club N√°utico de Palma None 12 10 (2.0) 2 2 2 2 2
3. RYF 41 Felix Iovenitti RYF None 18 15 (3.0) 3 3 3 3 3
4. ITA 31 Matteo Denikaev Circolo Canottieri Aniene None 24 20 (4.0) 4 4 4 4 4
5. ITA 712 Federico Facundo Yacht Club Costa Smeralda None 30 25 (5.0) 5 5 5 5 5
6. BRA 4454 Fabiano Terpigorev ICRJ None 36 30 (6.0) 6 6 6 6 6
7. ARG 48 Olezza Colaninno Club Veleros Barlovento None 42 35 (7.0) 7 7 7 7 7
8. RYF 234 Egor Maxim Hlebnikovo school, CSKA None 48 40 (8.0) 8 8 8 8 8
9. RYF 234 Nikolaev Vivacqua Khlebnikovo None 54 45 (9.0) 9 9 9 9 9
10. RYF 68 Arkadii Andres Khlebnikovo, CSKA, Fantastica None 60 50 (10.0) 10 10 10 10 10
11. RYF 007 DANIILKRU Antoine FANTASTICA None 66 55 (11.0) 11 11 11 11 11
12. FRA 9 Devineau Nils SNO Nantes None 72 60 (12.0) 12 12 12 12 12
13. VEN 172 Lage Muller Club Puerto Azul None 78 65 (13.0) 13 13 13 13 13
14. USA 910 Luke Kistanov St. Francis YC/Team DeAtley/US Sailing Team None 84 70 (14.0) 14 14 14 14 14
15. UKR 61 Paches Davis BSYC None 90 75 (15.0) 15 15 15 15 15
16. TUR 21 Alican Max Fenerbahce Dogus None 96 80 (16.0) 16 16 16 16 16
17. TUN 18 ESSEGHIR Kaynar Doha Marine Sports Club None 102 85 (17.0) 17 17 17 17 17
18. SWE 333 Salminen Karim GKSS None 108 90 (18.0) 18 18 18 18 18
19. SUI 122 Theuninck None Gstaad Yacht Club/ Club Nautique de Pully None 114 95 (19.0) 19 19 19 19 19
20. RSA 111 Leo Georgii KYC None 120 100 (20.0) 20 20 20 20 20
21. POR 45 Jorge Silva CNCascais None 126 105 (21.0) 21 21 21 21 21
22. POR 201 Filipe Juan Ignacio CNC None 132 110 (22.0) 22 22 22 22 22
23. POR 173 Nuno Pinheiro de Melo Clube Naval de Cascais None 138 115 (23.0) 23 23 23 23 23
24. POR 74 Vasco Andy Clube Naval de Cascais None 144 120 (24.0) 24 24 24 24 24
25. POR 1785 Cayolla Junior Clube Naval de Cascais None 150 125 (25.0) 25 25 25 25 25
26. POL 317 Kula Heiner GKŻ Gdańsk None 156 130 (26.0) 26 26 26 26 26
27. POL 83 Lesinski Oisin YK STAL GDYNIA None 162 135 (27.0) 27 27 27 27 27
28. NZL 631 Maloney Pereira Murrays Bay Sailing Club None 168 140 (28.0) 28 28 28 28 28
29. NZL 1092 Josh Diogo Worser Bay Boating Club None 174 145 (29.0) 29 29 29 29 29
30. NOR 16 Pedersen Guitián sarria DSSF None 180 150 (30.0) 30 30 30 30 30
31. NED 809 Nicholas Piotr ewva None 186 155 (31.0) 31 31 31 31 31
32. MEX 194 Perez Lukasz Vallarta Yacht Club None 192 160 (32.0) 32 32 32 32 32
33. ITA 485 Capriglione Zsombor Yacht Club Cannigione None 198 165 (33.0) 33 33 33 33 33
34. IRL 921 Mcclelland Espirito DSC None 204 170 (34.0) 34 34 34 34 34
35. HUN 403 Berecz Nicola Procelero SE None 210 175 (35.0) 35 35 35 35 35
36. GRE 717 Mitakis KIoannis Y.C.G None 216 180 (36.0) 36 36 36 36 36
37. GER 59 Simon Gorgels Jonathan Deutscher Touring Yacht Club None 222 185 (37.0) 37 37 37 37 37
38. GBR 371 Wetherell Taavi Beaver sailing club None 228 190 (38.0) 38 38 38 38 38
39. GBR 413 Scott Valerian Wpnsa None 234 195 (39.0) 39 39 39 39 39
40. FRA 753 Laurent Hay Muhonen La Rochelle Nautique None 240 200 (40.0) 40 40 40 40 40
41. FRA 338 Michel Audoin Taavi SRR None 246 205 (41.0) 41 41 41 41 41
42. FRA 11 Jonathan des Beauvais Lobert SRR None 252 210 (42.0) 42 42 42 42 42
43. FRA 134 Lebrun Alejandro Sn La Trinit sur mer None 258 215 (43.0) 43 43 43 43 43
44. FRA 399 Marc Lobert SNO Nantes None 264 220 (44.0) 44 44 44 44 44
45. FRA 174 Fabian Pic Giles QRR None 270 225 (45.0) 45 45 45 45 45
46. FIN 86 Oskari None EPS None 276 230 (46.0) 46 46 46 46 46
47. EST 42 Deniss Karpak Allain des Beauvais International Sailing School / KST None 282 235 (47.0) 47 47 47 47 47
48. EST 18 Valter Taveter Prnu Jahtklubi None 288 240 (48.0) 48 48 48 48 48
49. ESP 909 Gerardo Lilley Seeliger Real Club Nautico de Barcelona None 294 245 (49.0) 49 49 49 49 49
50. ESP 137 Pablo Anders C.N.ELCANO None 300 250 (50.0) 50 50 50 50 50
51. ESP 76 Muscat Ondrej Club Nautic Garraf None 306 255 (51.0) 51 51 51 51 51
52. DEN 117 Peter Sigetty Seeliger Bøje Egaa Sailing Club None 312 260 (52.0) 52 52 52 52 52
53. CZE 56 Teply Arkadii Jachtklub Brno None 318 265 (53.0) 53 53 53 53 53
54. CRO 103 NENAD Taveter JK LABUD None 324 270 (54.0) 54 54 54 54 54
55. CRO 69 Milan Vujasinovic Bøje J.K. Val - Sibenik None 330 275 (55.0) 55 55 55 55 55
56. CRO 15 Josip Bugarin Olujic J.K. Labud None 336 280 (56.0) 56 56 56 56 56
57. CAN 187 Tom Ramshaw Lilley Royal Canadian Yacht Club / Stony Lake Yacht Club None 342 285 (57.0) 57 57 57 57 57
58. BRA 19 Zarif Felix MARINHA/CBVELA/EVI/BL3 None 348 290 (58.0) 58 58 58 58 58
59. BRA 362 Lodovici Henry Yacht Clube de Ilhabela None 354 295 (59.0) 59 59 59 59 59
60. AUT 14 Moritz Spitzauer Olujic UYCNS None 360 300 (60.0) 60 60 60 60 60
61. AUS 41 Jake Zsombor Lilley RQYS None 366 305 (61.0) 61 61 61 61 61
62. RYF 144 Yatsun Pedro Krasnodar None 372 310 (62.0) 62 62 62 62 62
63. ESP 246 Joan Federico Real Club N√°utico de Palma None 378 315 (63.0) 63 63 63 63 63
64. IRL 2441 Kula Piotr Y.C.G None 426 319 - (107.0) 106 107 106 -
65. RYF 4187 Denikaev Jorge RYF None 384 320 (64.0) 64 64 64 64 64
66. ITA 122 Matteo Iovenitti Nikolaev Circolo Canottieri Aniene None 390 325 (65.0) 65 65 65 65 65
67. ITA 721 Colaninno Cardona Yacht Club Costa Smeralda None 396 330 (66.0) 66 66 66 66 66
68. BRA 484 Fabiano Vivacqua ICRJ None 402 335 (67.0) 67 67 67 67 67
69. ARG 148 Olezza Zsombor Club Veleros Barlovento None 408 340 (68.0) 68 68 68 68 68
70. RYF 47 Egor Felix Hlebnikovo school, CSKA None 414 345 (69.0) 69 69 69 69 69
71. RYF 230 Maxim Vivacqua Khlebnikovo None 420 350 (70.0) 70 70 70 70 70
72. RYF 66 Kistanov Scott Khlebnikovo, CSKA, Fantastica None 426 355 (71.0) 71 71 71 71 71
73. RYF 723 DANIIL Luke FANTASTICA None 432 360 (72.0) 72 72 72 72 72
74. FRA 193 Antoine Devineau Paches SNO Nantes None 438 365 (73.0) 73 73 73 73 73
75. VEN 7 Andres Lage Nicola Club Puerto Azul None 444 370 (74.0) 74 74 74 74 74
76. USA 912 Muller Terpigorev St. Francis YC/Team DeAtley/US Sailing Team None 450 375 (75.0) 75 75 75 75 75
77. UKR 121 Georgii Salminen BSYC None 456 380 (76.0) 76 76 76 76 76
78. TUR 2134 Alican ESSEGHIR Fenerbahce Dogus None 462 385 (77.0) 77 77 77 77 77
79. TUN 123 Karim Kaynar Doha Marine Sports Club None 468 390 (78.0) 78 78 78 78 78
80. SWE 633 Max Salminen GKSS None 474 395 (79.0) 79 79 79 79 79
81. SUI 178 Nils Theuninck Nicola Gstaad Yacht Club/ Club Nautique de Pully None 480 400 (80.0) 80 80 80 80 80
82. RSA 1341 Leo Davis KRUTSKIKH KYC None 486 405 (81.0) 81 81 81 81 81
83. POR 555 Jorge Olujic Pinheiro CNCascais None 492 410 (82.0) 82 82 82 82 82
84. POR 215 Filipe de Melo CNC None 498 415 (83.0) 83 83 83 83 83
85. POR 735 Nuno Paches Clube Naval de Cascais None 504 420 (84.0) 84 84 84 84 84
86. POR 67 Vasco Diogo Clube Naval de Cascais None 510 425 (85.0) 85 85 85 85 85
87. NZL 682 Heiner Nicholas Deutscher Touring Yacht Club None 535 427 - 106 (108.0) 108 107 106
88. GER 5239 Lesinski Pereira Procelero SE None 536 428 106 (108.0) 107 - 108 107
89. POR 166 Cayolla Pereira Clube Naval de Cascais None 516 430 (86.0) 86 86 86 86 86
90. POL 127 Piotr Lesinski GK≈ GdaÑsk None 522 435 (87.0) 87 87 87 87 87
91. POL 833 Lukasz Kula YK STAL GDYNIA None 528 440 (88.0) 88 88 88 88 88
92. NZL 6431 Andy Josh Murrays Bay Sailing Club None 534 445 (89.0) 89 89 89 89 89
93. NZL 2 Junior Maloney Worser Bay Boating Club None 540 450 (90.0) 90 90 90 90 90
94. NOR 76 Anders Nicola DSSF None 546 455 (91.0) 91 91 91 91 91
95. NED 839 Nicholas Ignacio Perez ewva None 552 460 (92.0) 92 92 92 92 92
96. MEX 54 Juan Pedersen Vallarta Yacht Club None 558 465 (93.0) 93 93 93 93 93
97. ITA 435 Capriglione Heiner Yacht Club Cannigione None 564 470 (94.0) 94 94 94 94 94
98. IRL 441 Mcclelland Mikhail DSC None 570 475 (95.0) 95 95 95 95 95
99. HUN 940 Berecz des Beauvais Procelero SE None 576 480 (96.0) 96 96 96 96 96
100. GRE 3277 Ioannis Mitakis None Y.C.G None 582 485 (97.0) 97 97 97 97 97
101. GER 52395 Simon Gorgels ESSEGHIR Deutscher Touring Yacht Club None 588 490 (98.0) 98 98 98 98 98
102. GBR 3271 Henry Wetherell Oisin Beaver sailing club None 594 495 (99.0) 99 99 99 99 99
103. GBR 4231 Giles Tywe Wpnsa None 600 500 (100.0) 100 100 100 100 100
104. FRA 7435 Laurent Hay Oisin La Rochelle Nautique None 606 505 (101.0) 101 101 101 101 101
105. FRA 3348 Michel Audoin Paches SRR None 612 510 (102.0) 102 102 102 102 102
106. FRA 11342 Lobert Facundo SRR None 618 515 (103.0) 103 103 103 103 103
107. FRA 13411 Valerian Lebrun Oisin Sn La Trinit sur mer None 624 520 (104.0) 104 104 104 104 104
108. FRA 94649 Marc Allain des Beauvais SNO Nantes None 630 525 (105.0) 105 105 105 105 105
No results are available yet
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1. RYF 94 Mikhail Yatsun Krasnodar None 6 4 (1.0) (1.0) 1 1 1 1
2. ESP 266 Cardona Joan Real Club N√°utico de Palma None 12 8 (2.0) (2.0) 2 2 2 2
3. RYF 41 Felix Iovenitti RYF None 18 12 (3.0) (3.0) 3 3 3 3
4. ITA 31 Matteo Denikaev Circolo Canottieri Aniene None 24 16 (4.0) (4.0) 4 4 4 4
5. ITA 712 Federico Facundo Yacht Club Costa Smeralda None 30 20 (5.0) (5.0) 5 5 5 5
6. BRA 4454 Fabiano Terpigorev ICRJ None 36 24 (6.0) (6.0) 6 6 6 6
7. ARG 48 Olezza Colaninno Club Veleros Barlovento None 42 28 (7.0) (7.0) 7 7 7 7
8. RYF 234 Egor Maxim Hlebnikovo school, CSKA None 48 32 (8.0) (8.0) 8 8 8 8
9. RYF 234 Nikolaev Vivacqua Khlebnikovo None 54 36 (9.0) (9.0) 9 9 9 9
10. RYF 68 Arkadii Andres Khlebnikovo, CSKA, Fantastica None 60 40 (10.0) (10.0) 10 10 10 10
11. RYF 007 DANIILKRU Antoine FANTASTICA None 66 44 (11.0) (11.0) 11 11 11 11
12. FRA 9 Devineau Nils SNO Nantes None 72 48 (12.0) (12.0) 12 12 12 12
13. VEN 172 Lage Muller Club Puerto Azul None 78 52 (13.0) (13.0) 13 13 13 13
14. USA 910 Luke Kistanov St. Francis YC/Team DeAtley/US Sailing Team None 84 56 (14.0) (14.0) 14 14 14 14
15. UKR 61 Paches Davis BSYC None 90 60 (15.0) (15.0) 15 15 15 15
16. TUR 21 Alican Max Fenerbahce Dogus None 96 64 (16.0) (16.0) 16 16 16 16
17. TUN 18 ESSEGHIR Kaynar Doha Marine Sports Club None 102 68 (17.0) (17.0) 17 17 17 17
18. SWE 333 Salminen Karim GKSS None 108 72 (18.0) (18.0) 18 18 18 18
19. SUI 122 Theuninck None Gstaad Yacht Club/ Club Nautique de Pully None 114 76 (19.0) (19.0) 19 19 19 19
20. RSA 111 Leo Georgii KYC None 120 80 (20.0) (20.0) 20 20 20 20
21. POR 45 Jorge Silva CNCascais None 126 84 (21.0) (21.0) 21 21 21 21
22. POR 201 Filipe Juan Ignacio CNC None 132 88 (22.0) (22.0) 22 22 22 22
23. POR 173 Nuno Pinheiro de Melo Clube Naval de Cascais None 138 92 (23.0) (23.0) 23 23 23 23
24. POR 74 Vasco Andy Clube Naval de Cascais None 144 96 (24.0) (24.0) 24 24 24 24
25. POR 1785 Cayolla Junior Clube Naval de Cascais None 150 100 (25.0) (25.0) 25 25 25 25
26. POL 317 Kula Heiner GKŻ Gdańsk None 156 104 (26.0) (26.0) 26 26 26 26
27. POL 83 Lesinski Oisin YK STAL GDYNIA None 162 108 (27.0) (27.0) 27 27 27 27
28. NZL 631 Maloney Pereira Murrays Bay Sailing Club None 168 112 (28.0) (28.0) 28 28 28 28
29. NZL 1092 Josh Diogo Worser Bay Boating Club None 174 116 (29.0) (29.0) 29 29 29 29
30. NOR 16 Pedersen Guitián sarria DSSF None 180 120 (30.0) (30.0) 30 30 30 30
31. NED 809 Nicholas Piotr ewva None 186 124 (31.0) (31.0) 31 31 31 31
32. MEX 194 Perez Lukasz Vallarta Yacht Club None 192 128 (32.0) (32.0) 32 32 32 32
33. ITA 485 Capriglione Zsombor Yacht Club Cannigione None 198 132 (33.0) (33.0) 33 33 33 33
34. IRL 921 Mcclelland Espirito DSC None 204 136 (34.0) (34.0) 34 34 34 34
35. HUN 403 Berecz Nicola Procelero SE None 210 140 (35.0) (35.0) 35 35 35 35
36. GRE 717 Mitakis KIoannis Y.C.G None 216 144 (36.0) (36.0) 36 36 36 36
37. GER 59 Simon Gorgels Jonathan Deutscher Touring Yacht Club None 222 148 (37.0) (37.0) 37 37 37 37
38. GBR 371 Wetherell Taavi Beaver sailing club None 228 152 (38.0) (38.0) 38 38 38 38
39. GBR 413 Scott Valerian Wpnsa None 234 156 (39.0) (39.0) 39 39 39 39
40. FRA 753 Laurent Hay Muhonen La Rochelle Nautique None 240 160 (40.0) (40.0) 40 40 40 40
41. FRA 338 Michel Audoin Taavi SRR None 246 164 (41.0) (41.0) 41 41 41 41
42. FRA 11 Jonathan des Beauvais Lobert SRR None 252 168 (42.0) (42.0) 42 42 42 42
43. FRA 134 Lebrun Alejandro Sn La Trinit sur mer None 258 172 (43.0) (43.0) 43 43 43 43
44. FRA 399 Marc Lobert SNO Nantes None 264 176 (44.0) (44.0) 44 44 44 44
45. FRA 174 Fabian Pic Giles QRR None 270 180 (45.0) (45.0) 45 45 45 45
46. FIN 86 Oskari None EPS None 276 184 (46.0) (46.0) 46 46 46 46
47. EST 42 Deniss Karpak Allain des Beauvais International Sailing School / KST None 282 188 (47.0) (47.0) 47 47 47 47
48. EST 18 Valter Taveter Prnu Jahtklubi None 288 192 (48.0) (48.0) 48 48 48 48
49. ESP 909 Gerardo Lilley Seeliger Real Club Nautico de Barcelona None 294 196 (49.0) (49.0) 49 49 49 49
50. ESP 137 Pablo Anders C.N.ELCANO None 300 200 (50.0) (50.0) 50 50 50 50
51. ESP 76 Muscat Ondrej Club Nautic Garraf None 306 204 (51.0) (51.0) 51 51 51 51
52. DEN 117 Peter Sigetty Seeliger Bøje Egaa Sailing Club None 312 208 (52.0) (52.0) 52 52 52 52
53. CZE 56 Teply Arkadii Jachtklub Brno None 318 212 (53.0) (53.0) 53 53 53 53
54. IRL 2441 Kula Piotr Y.C.G None 426 212 - (107.0) 106 (107.0) 106 -
55. CRO 103 NENAD Taveter JK LABUD None 324 216 (54.0) (54.0) 54 54 54 54
56. CRO 69 Milan Vujasinovic Bøje J.K. Val - Sibenik None 330 220 (55.0) (55.0) 55 55 55 55
57. CRO 15 Josip Bugarin Olujic J.K. Labud None 336 224 (56.0) (56.0) 56 56 56 56
58. CAN 187 Tom Ramshaw Lilley Royal Canadian Yacht Club / Stony Lake Yacht Club None 342 228 (57.0) (57.0) 57 57 57 57
59. BRA 19 Zarif Felix MARINHA/CBVELA/EVI/BL3 None 348 232 (58.0) (58.0) 58 58 58 58
60. BRA 362 Lodovici Henry Yacht Clube de Ilhabela None 354 236 (59.0) (59.0) 59 59 59 59
61. AUT 14 Moritz Spitzauer Olujic UYCNS None 360 240 (60.0) (60.0) 60 60 60 60
62. AUS 41 Jake Zsombor Lilley RQYS None 366 244 (61.0) (61.0) 61 61 61 61
63. RYF 144 Yatsun Pedro Krasnodar None 372 248 (62.0) (62.0) 62 62 62 62
64. ESP 246 Joan Federico Real Club N√°utico de Palma None 378 252 (63.0) (63.0) 63 63 63 63
65. RYF 4187 Denikaev Jorge RYF None 384 256 (64.0) (64.0) 64 64 64 64
66. ITA 122 Matteo Iovenitti Nikolaev Circolo Canottieri Aniene None 390 260 (65.0) (65.0) 65 65 65 65
67. ITA 721 Colaninno Cardona Yacht Club Costa Smeralda None 396 264 (66.0) (66.0) 66 66 66 66
68. BRA 484 Fabiano Vivacqua ICRJ None 402 268 (67.0) (67.0) 67 67 67 67
69. ARG 148 Olezza Zsombor Club Veleros Barlovento None 408 272 (68.0) (68.0) 68 68 68 68
70. RYF 47 Egor Felix Hlebnikovo school, CSKA None 414 276 (69.0) (69.0) 69 69 69 69
71. RYF 230 Maxim Vivacqua Khlebnikovo None 420 280 (70.0) (70.0) 70 70 70 70
72. RYF 66 Kistanov Scott Khlebnikovo, CSKA, Fantastica None 426 284 (71.0) (71.0) 71 71 71 71
73. RYF 723 DANIIL Luke FANTASTICA None 432 288 (72.0) (72.0) 72 72 72 72
74. FRA 193 Antoine Devineau Paches SNO Nantes None 438 292 (73.0) (73.0) 73 73 73 73
75. VEN 7 Andres Lage Nicola Club Puerto Azul None 444 296 (74.0) (74.0) 74 74 74 74
76. USA 912 Muller Terpigorev St. Francis YC/Team DeAtley/US Sailing Team None 450 300 (75.0) (75.0) 75 75 75 75
77. UKR 121 Georgii Salminen BSYC None 456 304 (76.0) (76.0) 76 76 76 76
78. TUR 2134 Alican ESSEGHIR Fenerbahce Dogus None 462 308 (77.0) (77.0) 77 77 77 77
79. TUN 123 Karim Kaynar Doha Marine Sports Club None 468 312 (78.0) (78.0) 78 78 78 78
80. SWE 633 Max Salminen GKSS None 474 316 (79.0) (79.0) 79 79 79 79
81. NZL 682 Heiner Nicholas Deutscher Touring Yacht Club None 535 319 - 106 (108.0) (108.0) 107 106
82. SUI 178 Nils Theuninck Nicola Gstaad Yacht Club/ Club Nautique de Pully None 480 320 (80.0) (80.0) 80 80 80 80
83. GER 5239 Lesinski Pereira Procelero SE None 536 320 106 (108.0) 107 - (108.0) 107
84. RSA 1341 Leo Davis KRUTSKIKH KYC None 486 324 (81.0) (81.0) 81 81 81 81
85. POR 555 Jorge Olujic Pinheiro CNCascais None 492 328 (82.0) (82.0) 82 82 82 82
86. POR 215 Filipe de Melo CNC None 498 332 (83.0) (83.0) 83 83 83 83
87. POR 735 Nuno Paches Clube Naval de Cascais None 504 336 (84.0) (84.0) 84 84 84 84
88. POR 67 Vasco Diogo Clube Naval de Cascais None 510 340 (85.0) (85.0) 85 85 85 85
89. POR 166 Cayolla Pereira Clube Naval de Cascais None 516 344 (86.0) (86.0) 86 86 86 86
90. POL 127 Piotr Lesinski GK≈ GdaÑsk None 522 348 (87.0) (87.0) 87 87 87 87
91. POL 833 Lukasz Kula YK STAL GDYNIA None 528 352 (88.0) (88.0) 88 88 88 88
92. NZL 6431 Andy Josh Murrays Bay Sailing Club None 534 356 (89.0) (89.0) 89 89 89 89
93. NZL 2 Junior Maloney Worser Bay Boating Club None 540 360 (90.0) (90.0) 90 90 90 90
94. NOR 76 Anders Nicola DSSF None 546 364 (91.0) (91.0) 91 91 91 91
95. NED 839 Nicholas Ignacio Perez ewva None 552 368 (92.0) (92.0) 92 92 92 92
96. MEX 54 Juan Pedersen Vallarta Yacht Club None 558 372 (93.0) (93.0) 93 93 93 93
97. ITA 435 Capriglione Heiner Yacht Club Cannigione None 564 376 (94.0) (94.0) 94 94 94 94
98. IRL 441 Mcclelland Mikhail DSC None 570 380 (95.0) (95.0) 95 95 95 95
99. HUN 940 Berecz des Beauvais Procelero SE None 576 384 (96.0) (96.0) 96 96 96 96
100. GRE 3277 Ioannis Mitakis None Y.C.G None 582 388 (97.0) (97.0) 97 97 97 97
101. GER 52395 Simon Gorgels ESSEGHIR Deutscher Touring Yacht Club None 588 392 (98.0) (98.0) 98 98 98 98
102. GBR 3271 Henry Wetherell Oisin Beaver sailing club None 594 396 (99.0) (99.0) 99 99 99 99
103. GBR 4231 Giles Tywe Wpnsa None 600 400 (100.0) (100.0) 100 100 100 100
104. FRA 7435 Laurent Hay Oisin La Rochelle Nautique None 606 404 (101.0) (101.0) 101 101 101 101
105. FRA 3348 Michel Audoin Paches SRR None 612 408 (102.0) (102.0) 102 102 102 102
106. FRA 11342 Lobert Facundo SRR None 618 412 (103.0) (103.0) 103 103 103 103
107. FRA 13411 Valerian Lebrun Oisin Sn La Trinit sur mer None 624 416 (104.0) (104.0) 104 104 104 104
108. FRA 94649 Marc Allain des Beauvais SNO Nantes None 630 420 (105.0) (105.0) 105 105 105 105
108 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Crew Club Boat
RYF 94 Mikhail - Krasnodar None
ESP 266 Cardona - Real Club N√°utico de Palma None
RYF 41 Felix - RYF None
ITA 31 Matteo - Circolo Canottieri Aniene None
ITA 712 Federico - Yacht Club Costa Smeralda None
BRA 4454 Fabiano - ICRJ None
ARG 48 Olezza - Club Veleros Barlovento None
RYF 234 Egor - Hlebnikovo school, CSKA None
RYF 234 Nikolaev - Khlebnikovo None
RYF 68 Arkadii - Khlebnikovo, CSKA, Fantastica None
RYF 007 DANIILKRU - FANTASTICA None
FRA 9 Devineau - SNO Nantes None
VEN 172 Lage - Club Puerto Azul None
USA 910 Luke - St. Francis YC/Team DeAtley/US Sailing Team None
UKR 61 Paches - BSYC None
TUR 21 Alican - Fenerbahce Dogus None
TUN 18 ESSEGHIR - Doha Marine Sports Club None
SWE 333 Salminen - GKSS None
SUI 122 Theuninck - Gstaad Yacht Club/ Club Nautique de Pully None
RSA 111 Leo - KYC None
POR 45 Jorge - CNCascais None
POR 201 Filipe - CNC None
POR 173 Nuno - Clube Naval de Cascais None
POR 74 Vasco - Clube Naval de Cascais None
POR 1785 Cayolla - Clube Naval de Cascais None
POL 317 Kula - GKŻ Gdańsk None
POL 83 Lesinski - YK STAL GDYNIA None
NZL 631 Maloney - Murrays Bay Sailing Club None
NZL 1092 Josh - Worser Bay Boating Club None
NOR 16 Pedersen - DSSF None
NED 809 Nicholas - ewva None
MEX 194 Perez - Vallarta Yacht Club None
ITA 485 Capriglione - Yacht Club Cannigione None
IRL 921 Mcclelland - DSC None
HUN 403 Berecz - Procelero SE None
GRE 717 Mitakis - Y.C.G None
GER 59 Simon Gorgels - Deutscher Touring Yacht Club None
GBR 371 Wetherell - Beaver sailing club None
GBR 413 Scott - Wpnsa None
FRA 753 Laurent Hay - La Rochelle Nautique None
FRA 338 Michel Audoin - SRR None
FRA 11 Jonathan - SRR None
FRA 134 Lebrun - Sn La Trinit sur mer None
FRA 399 Marc - SNO Nantes None
FRA 174 Fabian Pic - QRR None
FIN 86 Oskari - EPS None
EST 42 Deniss Karpak - International Sailing School / KST None
EST 18 Valter - Prnu Jahtklubi None
ESP 909 Gerardo - Real Club Nautico de Barcelona None
ESP 137 Pablo - C.N.ELCANO None
ESP 76 Muscat - Club Nautic Garraf None
DEN 117 Peter Sigetty - Egaa Sailing Club None
CZE 56 Teply - Jachtklub Brno None
CRO 103 NENAD - JK LABUD None
CRO 69 Milan Vujasinovic - J.K. Val - Sibenik None
CRO 15 Josip - J.K. Labud None
CAN 187 Tom Ramshaw - Royal Canadian Yacht Club / Stony Lake Yacht Club None
BRA 19 Zarif - MARINHA/CBVELA/EVI/BL3 None
BRA 362 Lodovici - Yacht Clube de Ilhabela None
AUT 14 Moritz Spitzauer - UYCNS None
AUS 41 Jake - RQYS None
RYF 144 Yatsun - Krasnodar None
ESP 246 Joan - Real Club N√°utico de Palma None
RYF 4187 Denikaev - RYF None
ITA 122 Matteo Iovenitti - Circolo Canottieri Aniene None
ITA 721 Colaninno - Yacht Club Costa Smeralda None
BRA 484 Fabiano - ICRJ None
ARG 148 Olezza - Club Veleros Barlovento None
RYF 47 Egor - Hlebnikovo school, CSKA None
RYF 230 Maxim - Khlebnikovo None
RYF 66 Kistanov - Khlebnikovo, CSKA, Fantastica None
RYF 723 DANIIL - FANTASTICA None
FRA 193 Antoine Devineau - SNO Nantes None
VEN 7 Andres Lage - Club Puerto Azul None
USA 912 Muller - St. Francis YC/Team DeAtley/US Sailing Team None
UKR 121 Georgii - BSYC None
TUR 2134 Alican - Fenerbahce Dogus None
TUN 123 Karim - Doha Marine Sports Club None
SWE 633 Max - GKSS None
SUI 178 Nils Theuninck - Gstaad Yacht Club/ Club Nautique de Pully None
RSA 1341 Leo Davis - KYC None
POR 555 Jorge Olujic - CNCascais None
POR 215 Filipe - CNC None
POR 735 Nuno - Clube Naval de Cascais None
POR 67 Vasco - Clube Naval de Cascais None
POR 166 Cayolla - Clube Naval de Cascais None
POL 127 Piotr - GK≈ GdaÑsk None
POL 833 Lukasz - YK STAL GDYNIA None
NZL 6431 Andy - Murrays Bay Sailing Club None
NZL 2 Junior - Worser Bay Boating Club None
NOR 76 Anders - DSSF None
NED 839 Nicholas - ewva None
MEX 54 Juan - Vallarta Yacht Club None
ITA 435 Capriglione - Yacht Club Cannigione None
IRL 441 Mcclelland - DSC None
HUN 940 Berecz - Procelero SE None
GRE 3277 Ioannis Mitakis - Y.C.G None
GER 52395 Simon Gorgels - Deutscher Touring Yacht Club None
GBR 3271 Henry Wetherell - Beaver sailing club None
GBR 4231 Giles - Wpnsa None
FRA 7435 Laurent Hay - La Rochelle Nautique None
FRA 3348 Michel Audoin - SRR None
FRA 11342 Lobert - SRR None
GER 5239 Lesinski - Procelero SE None
IRL 2441 Kula - Y.C.G None
NZL 682 Heiner - Deutscher Touring Yacht Club None
FRA 13411 Valerian Lebrun - Sn La Trinit sur mer None
FRA 94649 Marc Allain - SNO Nantes None
108 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Crew Club Boat
RYF 94 Mikhail Yatsun Krasnodar None
ESP 266 Cardona Joan Real Club N√°utico de Palma None
RYF 41 Felix Iovenitti RYF None
ITA 31 Matteo Denikaev Circolo Canottieri Aniene None
ITA 712 Federico Facundo Yacht Club Costa Smeralda None
BRA 4454 Fabiano Terpigorev ICRJ None
ARG 48 Olezza Colaninno Club Veleros Barlovento None
RYF 234 Egor Maxim Hlebnikovo school, CSKA None
RYF 234 Nikolaev Vivacqua Khlebnikovo None
RYF 68 Arkadii Andres Khlebnikovo, CSKA, Fantastica None
RYF 007 DANIILKRU Antoine FANTASTICA None
FRA 9 Devineau Nils SNO Nantes None
VEN 172 Lage Muller Club Puerto Azul None
USA 910 Luke Kistanov St. Francis YC/Team DeAtley/US Sailing Team None
UKR 61 Paches Davis BSYC None
TUR 21 Alican Max Fenerbahce Dogus None
TUN 18 ESSEGHIR Kaynar Doha Marine Sports Club None
SWE 333 Salminen Karim GKSS None
SUI 122 Theuninck None Gstaad Yacht Club/ Club Nautique de Pully None
RSA 111 Leo Georgii KYC None
POR 45 Jorge Silva CNCascais None
POR 201 Filipe Juan Ignacio CNC None
POR 173 Nuno Pinheiro de Melo Clube Naval de Cascais None
POR 74 Vasco Andy Clube Naval de Cascais None
POR 1785 Cayolla Junior Clube Naval de Cascais None
POL 317 Kula Heiner GKŻ Gdańsk None
POL 83 Lesinski Oisin YK STAL GDYNIA None
NZL 631 Maloney Pereira Murrays Bay Sailing Club None
NZL 1092 Josh Diogo Worser Bay Boating Club None
NOR 16 Pedersen Guitián sarria DSSF None
NED 809 Nicholas Piotr ewva None
MEX 194 Perez Lukasz Vallarta Yacht Club None
ITA 485 Capriglione Zsombor Yacht Club Cannigione None
IRL 921 Mcclelland Espirito DSC None
HUN 403 Berecz Nicola Procelero SE None
GRE 717 Mitakis KIoannis Y.C.G None
GER 59 Simon Gorgels Jonathan Deutscher Touring Yacht Club None
GBR 371 Wetherell Taavi Beaver sailing club None
GBR 413 Scott Valerian Wpnsa None
FRA 753 Laurent Hay Muhonen La Rochelle Nautique None
FRA 338 Michel Audoin Taavi SRR None
FRA 11 Jonathan des Beauvais Lobert SRR None
FRA 134 Lebrun Alejandro Sn La Trinit sur mer None
FRA 399 Marc Lobert SNO Nantes None
FRA 174 Fabian Pic Giles QRR None
FIN 86 Oskari None EPS None
EST 42 Deniss Karpak Allain des Beauvais International Sailing School / KST None
EST 18 Valter Taveter Prnu Jahtklubi None
ESP 909 Gerardo Lilley Seeliger Real Club Nautico de Barcelona None
ESP 137 Pablo Anders C.N.ELCANO None
ESP 76 Muscat Ondrej Club Nautic Garraf None
DEN 117 Peter Sigetty Seeliger Bøje Egaa Sailing Club None
CZE 56 Teply Arkadii Jachtklub Brno None
CRO 103 NENAD Taveter JK LABUD None
CRO 69 Milan Vujasinovic Bøje J.K. Val - Sibenik None
CRO 15 Josip Bugarin Olujic J.K. Labud None
CAN 187 Tom Ramshaw Lilley Royal Canadian Yacht Club / Stony Lake Yacht Club None
BRA 19 Zarif Felix MARINHA/CBVELA/EVI/BL3 None
BRA 362 Lodovici Henry Yacht Clube de Ilhabela None
AUT 14 Moritz Spitzauer Olujic UYCNS None
AUS 41 Jake Zsombor Lilley RQYS None
RYF 144 Yatsun Pedro Krasnodar None
ESP 246 Joan Federico Real Club N√°utico de Palma None
RYF 4187 Denikaev Jorge RYF None
ITA 122 Matteo Iovenitti Nikolaev Circolo Canottieri Aniene None
ITA 721 Colaninno Cardona Yacht Club Costa Smeralda None
BRA 484 Fabiano Vivacqua ICRJ None
ARG 148 Olezza Zsombor Club Veleros Barlovento None
RYF 47 Egor Felix Hlebnikovo school, CSKA None
RYF 230 Maxim Vivacqua Khlebnikovo None
RYF 66 Kistanov Scott Khlebnikovo, CSKA, Fantastica None
RYF 723 DANIIL Luke FANTASTICA None
FRA 193 Antoine Devineau Paches SNO Nantes None
VEN 7 Andres Lage Nicola Club Puerto Azul None
USA 912 Muller Terpigorev St. Francis YC/Team DeAtley/US Sailing Team None
UKR 121 Georgii Salminen BSYC None
TUR 2134 Alican ESSEGHIR Fenerbahce Dogus None
TUN 123 Karim Kaynar Doha Marine Sports Club None
SWE 633 Max Salminen GKSS None
SUI 178 Nils Theuninck Nicola Gstaad Yacht Club/ Club Nautique de Pully None
RSA 1341 Leo Davis KRUTSKIKH KYC None
POR 555 Jorge Olujic Pinheiro CNCascais None
POR 215 Filipe de Melo CNC None
POR 735 Nuno Paches Clube Naval de Cascais None
POR 67 Vasco Diogo Clube Naval de Cascais None
POR 166 Cayolla Pereira Clube Naval de Cascais None
POL 127 Piotr Lesinski GK≈ GdaÑsk None
POL 833 Lukasz Kula YK STAL GDYNIA None
NZL 6431 Andy Josh Murrays Bay Sailing Club None
NZL 2 Junior Maloney Worser Bay Boating Club None
NOR 76 Anders Nicola DSSF None
NED 839 Nicholas Ignacio Perez ewva None
MEX 54 Juan Pedersen Vallarta Yacht Club None
ITA 435 Capriglione Heiner Yacht Club Cannigione None
IRL 441 Mcclelland Mikhail DSC None
HUN 940 Berecz des Beauvais Procelero SE None
GRE 3277 Ioannis Mitakis None Y.C.G None
GER 52395 Simon Gorgels ESSEGHIR Deutscher Touring Yacht Club None
GBR 3271 Henry Wetherell Oisin Beaver sailing club None
GBR 4231 Giles Tywe Wpnsa None
FRA 7435 Laurent Hay Oisin La Rochelle Nautique None
FRA 3348 Michel Audoin Paches SRR None
FRA 11342 Lobert Facundo SRR None
GER 5239 Lesinski Pereira Procelero SE None
IRL 2441 Kula Piotr Y.C.G None
NZL 682 Heiner Nicholas Deutscher Touring Yacht Club None
FRA 13411 Valerian Lebrun Oisin Sn La Trinit sur mer None
FRA 94649 Marc Allain des Beauvais SNO Nantes None
0 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Crew Club Boat
108 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Crew Club Boat
RYF 94 Mikhail Yatsun Krasnodar None
ESP 266 Cardona Joan Real Club N√°utico de Palma None
RYF 41 Felix Iovenitti RYF None
ITA 31 Matteo Denikaev Circolo Canottieri Aniene None
ITA 712 Federico Facundo Yacht Club Costa Smeralda None
BRA 4454 Fabiano Terpigorev ICRJ None
ARG 48 Olezza Colaninno Club Veleros Barlovento None
RYF 234 Egor Maxim Hlebnikovo school, CSKA None
RYF 234 Nikolaev Vivacqua Khlebnikovo None
RYF 68 Arkadii Andres Khlebnikovo, CSKA, Fantastica None
RYF 007 DANIILKRU Antoine FANTASTICA None
FRA 9 Devineau Nils SNO Nantes None
VEN 172 Lage Muller Club Puerto Azul None
USA 910 Luke Kistanov St. Francis YC/Team DeAtley/US Sailing Team None
UKR 61 Paches Davis BSYC None
TUR 21 Alican Max Fenerbahce Dogus None
TUN 18 ESSEGHIR Kaynar Doha Marine Sports Club None
SWE 333 Salminen Karim GKSS None
SUI 122 Theuninck None Gstaad Yacht Club/ Club Nautique de Pully None
RSA 111 Leo Georgii KYC None
POR 45 Jorge Silva CNCascais None
POR 201 Filipe Juan Ignacio CNC None
POR 173 Nuno Pinheiro de Melo Clube Naval de Cascais None
POR 74 Vasco Andy Clube Naval de Cascais None
POR 1785 Cayolla Junior Clube Naval de Cascais None
POL 317 Kula Heiner GKŻ Gdańsk None
POL 83 Lesinski Oisin YK STAL GDYNIA None
NZL 631 Maloney Pereira Murrays Bay Sailing Club None
NZL 1092 Josh Diogo Worser Bay Boating Club None
NOR 16 Pedersen Guitián sarria DSSF None
NED 809 Nicholas Piotr ewva None
MEX 194 Perez Lukasz Vallarta Yacht Club None
ITA 485 Capriglione Zsombor Yacht Club Cannigione None
IRL 921 Mcclelland Espirito DSC None
HUN 403 Berecz Nicola Procelero SE None
GRE 717 Mitakis KIoannis Y.C.G None
GER 59 Simon Gorgels Jonathan Deutscher Touring Yacht Club None
GBR 371 Wetherell Taavi Beaver sailing club None
GBR 413 Scott Valerian Wpnsa None
FRA 753 Laurent Hay Muhonen La Rochelle Nautique None
FRA 338 Michel Audoin Taavi SRR None
FRA 11 Jonathan des Beauvais Lobert SRR None
FRA 134 Lebrun Alejandro Sn La Trinit sur mer None
FRA 399 Marc Lobert SNO Nantes None
FRA 174 Fabian Pic Giles QRR None
FIN 86 Oskari None EPS None
EST 42 Deniss Karpak Allain des Beauvais International Sailing School / KST None
EST 18 Valter Taveter Prnu Jahtklubi None
ESP 909 Gerardo Lilley Seeliger Real Club Nautico de Barcelona None
ESP 137 Pablo Anders C.N.ELCANO None
ESP 76 Muscat Ondrej Club Nautic Garraf None
DEN 117 Peter Sigetty Seeliger Bøje Egaa Sailing Club None
CZE 56 Teply Arkadii Jachtklub Brno None
CRO 103 NENAD Taveter JK LABUD None
CRO 69 Milan Vujasinovic Bøje J.K. Val - Sibenik None
CRO 15 Josip Bugarin Olujic J.K. Labud None
CAN 187 Tom Ramshaw Lilley Royal Canadian Yacht Club / Stony Lake Yacht Club None
BRA 19 Zarif Felix MARINHA/CBVELA/EVI/BL3 None
BRA 362 Lodovici Henry Yacht Clube de Ilhabela None
AUT 14 Moritz Spitzauer Olujic UYCNS None
AUS 41 Jake Zsombor Lilley RQYS None
RYF 144 Yatsun Pedro Krasnodar None
ESP 246 Joan Federico Real Club N√°utico de Palma None
RYF 4187 Denikaev Jorge RYF None
ITA 122 Matteo Iovenitti Nikolaev Circolo Canottieri Aniene None
ITA 721 Colaninno Cardona Yacht Club Costa Smeralda None
BRA 484 Fabiano Vivacqua ICRJ None
ARG 148 Olezza Zsombor Club Veleros Barlovento None
RYF 47 Egor Felix Hlebnikovo school, CSKA None
RYF 230 Maxim Vivacqua Khlebnikovo None
RYF 66 Kistanov Scott Khlebnikovo, CSKA, Fantastica None
RYF 723 DANIIL Luke FANTASTICA None
FRA 193 Antoine Devineau Paches SNO Nantes None
VEN 7 Andres Lage Nicola Club Puerto Azul None
USA 912 Muller Terpigorev St. Francis YC/Team DeAtley/US Sailing Team None
UKR 121 Georgii Salminen BSYC None
TUR 2134 Alican ESSEGHIR Fenerbahce Dogus None
TUN 123 Karim Kaynar Doha Marine Sports Club None
SWE 633 Max Salminen GKSS None
SUI 178 Nils Theuninck Nicola Gstaad Yacht Club/ Club Nautique de Pully None
RSA 1341 Leo Davis KRUTSKIKH KYC None
POR 555 Jorge Olujic Pinheiro CNCascais None
POR 215 Filipe de Melo CNC None
POR 735 Nuno Paches Clube Naval de Cascais None
POR 67 Vasco Diogo Clube Naval de Cascais None
POR 166 Cayolla Pereira Clube Naval de Cascais None
POL 127 Piotr Lesinski GK≈ GdaÑsk None
POL 833 Lukasz Kula YK STAL GDYNIA None
NZL 6431 Andy Josh Murrays Bay Sailing Club None
NZL 2 Junior Maloney Worser Bay Boating Club None
NOR 76 Anders Nicola DSSF None
NED 839 Nicholas Ignacio Perez ewva None
MEX 54 Juan Pedersen Vallarta Yacht Club None
ITA 435 Capriglione Heiner Yacht Club Cannigione None
IRL 441 Mcclelland Mikhail DSC None
HUN 940 Berecz des Beauvais Procelero SE None
GRE 3277 Ioannis Mitakis None Y.C.G None
GER 52395 Simon Gorgels ESSEGHIR Deutscher Touring Yacht Club None
GBR 3271 Henry Wetherell Oisin Beaver sailing club None
GBR 4231 Giles Tywe Wpnsa None
FRA 7435 Laurent Hay Oisin La Rochelle Nautique None
FRA 3348 Michel Audoin Paches SRR None
FRA 11342 Lobert Facundo SRR None
GER 5239 Lesinski Pereira Procelero SE None
IRL 2441 Kula Piotr Y.C.G None
NZL 682 Heiner Nicholas Deutscher Touring Yacht Club None
FRA 13411 Valerian Lebrun Oisin Sn La Trinit sur mer None
FRA 94649 Marc Allain des Beauvais SNO Nantes None

Protests

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Protester
Protested
Decision
Post

Rule 42

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Leg
Action
Post Date
Date Class Race Options

ProRegatta Yacht Club


Event Cover

DUBAI Teste


12 Apr 2021 To 12 Apr 2021

Cascais, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

Finn

Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1. RYF 94 Mikhail - Krasnodar None 6 5 (1.0) 1 1 1 1 1
2. ESP 266 Cardona - Real Club N√°utico de Palma None 12 10 (2.0) 2 2 2 2 2
3. RYF 41 Felix - RYF None 18 15 (3.0) 3 3 3 3 3
4. ITA 31 Matteo - Circolo Canottieri Aniene None 24 20 (4.0) 4 4 4 4 4
5. ITA 712 Federico - Yacht Club Costa Smeralda None 30 25 (5.0) 5 5 5 5 5
6. BRA 4454 Fabiano - ICRJ None 36 30 (6.0) 6 6 6 6 6
7. ARG 48 Olezza - Club Veleros Barlovento None 42 35 (7.0) 7 7 7 7 7
8. RYF 234 Egor - Hlebnikovo school, CSKA None 48 40 (8.0) 8 8 8 8 8
9. RYF 234 Nikolaev - Khlebnikovo None 54 45 (9.0) 9 9 9 9 9
10. RYF 68 Arkadii - Khlebnikovo, CSKA, Fantastica None 60 50 (10.0) 10 10 10 10 10
11. RYF 007 DANIILKRU - FANTASTICA None 66 55 (11.0) 11 11 11 11 11
12. FRA 9 Devineau - SNO Nantes None 72 60 (12.0) 12 12 12 12 12
13. VEN 172 Lage - Club Puerto Azul None 78 65 (13.0) 13 13 13 13 13
14. USA 910 Luke - St. Francis YC/Team DeAtley/US Sailing Team None 84 70 (14.0) 14 14 14 14 14
15. UKR 61 Paches - BSYC None 90 75 (15.0) 15 15 15 15 15
16. TUR 21 Alican - Fenerbahce Dogus None 96 80 (16.0) 16 16 16 16 16
17. TUN 18 ESSEGHIR - Doha Marine Sports Club None 102 85 (17.0) 17 17 17 17 17
18. SWE 333 Salminen - GKSS None 108 90 (18.0) 18 18 18 18 18
19. SUI 122 Theuninck - Gstaad Yacht Club/ Club Nautique de Pully None 114 95 (19.0) 19 19 19 19 19
20. RSA 111 Leo - KYC None 120 100 (20.0) 20 20 20 20 20
21. POR 45 Jorge - CNCascais None 126 105 (21.0) 21 21 21 21 21
22. POR 201 Filipe - CNC None 132 110 (22.0) 22 22 22 22 22
23. POR 173 Nuno - Clube Naval de Cascais None 138 115 (23.0) 23 23 23 23 23
24. POR 74 Vasco - Clube Naval de Cascais None 144 120 (24.0) 24 24 24 24 24
25. POR 1785 Cayolla - Clube Naval de Cascais None 150 125 (25.0) 25 25 25 25 25
26. POL 317 Kula - GKŻ Gdańsk None 156 130 (26.0) 26 26 26 26 26
27. POL 83 Lesinski - YK STAL GDYNIA None 162 135 (27.0) 27 27 27 27 27
28. NZL 631 Maloney - Murrays Bay Sailing Club None 168 140 (28.0) 28 28 28 28 28
29. NZL 1092 Josh - Worser Bay Boating Club None 174 145 (29.0) 29 29 29 29 29
30. NOR 16 Pedersen - DSSF None 180 150 (30.0) 30