Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12
1. 3271 Riji Wong Keith Yeo
Andria Tan
Matthew Scott Lau
RSYC-NUS Walababy 37.0 22.0 2.0 5.0 9.0 3.0 6.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
2. 5 Jovina Choo Jen-E Tan
Daniella Ng
Alyssa Lim
Raffles Marina SSF 5 43.0 32.0 1.0 2.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 4.0 3.0 6.0 3.0 3.0
3. SGP 3361 Agoston Sipos Jerry Chase
Magnus Ekbom
Raffles Marina TARA 101.0 49.0 10.0 1.0 8.0
RET
(26.0)
1.0 3.0 2.0
DSQ
(26.0)
10.0 8.0 4.0 2.0
4. SIN 3294 Daire O’Reilly Jeremiah Yeo
Andrew Chan
Amanda Ng
Raffles Marina SinBád 69.0 50.0 5.0 10.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 9.0 3.0 7.0 7.0 6.0 5.0
5. GER3084 C N LOW Pei Ming Chung
Jeremiah Guo
Xu Yuan Zhen
Raffles Marina Xtra Mile2 105.0 53.0
DNC
(26.0)
DNC
(26.0)
10.0 1.0
DNC
(26.0)
1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 7.0
6. 3296 Bernie Chin Ekin Reagan Ong
James Chua
Cheryl Teo
RSYC-NUS Pocapena 76.0 53.0 3.0 3.0 7.0 2.0 9.0 9.0 7.0 7.0 11.0 2.0 12.0 4.0
7. SIN 3 Mike Buchanan Myles Perrin
Freddie Hall
one 15 Rental car 77.0 57.0 7.0 4.0 1.0 9.0 7.0 6.0 4.0 6.0 9.0 5.0 11.0 8.0
8. SGP Steve Kennedy Ian Horsburgh
Richard Howard
Raffles Marina The Sidewalk Cafe 86.0 63.0 4.0 6.0 2.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 10.0 9.0 12.0 11.0 5.0 10.0
9. 4 Jia Yi Loh Tham Kai Wai
Ng Lian Kiat
Zachary Chantelle Chen
TeamNUS NUS 3 88.0 64.0 13.0 11.0 6.0 8.0 2.0 8.0 6.0 8.0 6.0 4.0 7.0 9.0
10. SIN3031 Nicholas Cocks Alex Conway
Ben Gunn
Raffles Marina Zorro 99.0 75.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 12.0 10.0 11.0 8.0 5.0 8.0 12.0 9.0 6.0
11. SIN3051 Robert Jessing Kostas Fintrilis
Thomas Reckefuss
Raffles Marina Katana 127.0 95.0 12.0 8.0 13.0 7.0 8.0 10.0 12.0 11.0 5.0 9.0 14.0 18.0
12. 3263 John Bateman Rémi Ferres
Boniface Constant
Lucas Bateman
Raffles Marina Couta 145.0 108.0 9.0 19.0 11.0 15.0 13.0 13.0 18.0 13.0 4.0 10.0 8.0 12.0
13. SGP 3760 Samuel Neo - NTU NTU 1 175.0 134.0 22.0 12.0 19.0 10.0 19.0 12.0 16.0 18.0 13.0 13.0 10.0 11.0
14. SGP3035 Christian Fischer Niall McDowell
Muien Cader
Raffles Marina Sea U Later 176.0 137.0 11.0 13.0 21.0 13.0 11.0 18.0 13.0 15.0 17.0 16.0 15.0 13.0
15. SGP3609 Jason Keg Ewan McEwan
Akos Rigo
RMSC Fugazi 175.0 140.0 8.0 17.0 12.0 11.0 18.0 15.0 15.0 17.0 14.0 17.0 17.0 14.0
16. 8 Bernice Foo Tricia Tan
Jonathan Chan
Tan Yan Xi
Raffles Marina Maximus 193.0 151.0 15.0 22.0 14.0 16.0 15.0 14.0 19.0 12.0 16.0 20.0 13.0 17.0
17. SGP 3048 Nurul Shahadah Nurul Shahadah Masnawi
Lionel Lim
Jonathan Seet
RSYC Sticky Beak 204.0 156.0
DPI
(26.0)
15.0 20.0 14.0 14.0 16.0 11.0 16.0 20.0 14.0 16.0 22.0
18. 2 Shaun Ho Amos Huang
Umar Moiz
Ja Suen Lim
RSYC-NUS NUS 4 199.0 158.0 14.0 20.0 16.0 19.0 16.0 17.0 17.0 10.0 21.0 15.0 18.0 16.0
19. 6 Olivier Roger Vaijanth VJ
Chis Chris
SSF6 223.0 171.0 17.0 9.0 17.0 20.0 12.0 23.0
RET
(26.0)
RET
(26.0)
19.0 18.0 21.0 15.0
20. 7 Koh Ling Ying Lee Jia Yu
Wong Zheng Heng
Bryan Tan
Raffles Marina Smurf 220.0 175.0 16.0 18.0 15.0 18.0 21.0 19.0 14.0 14.0 22.0 21.0 19.0 23.0
21. SGP 3049 Zunaied Ahmed Muhammad Darwish Jumahat
Jovi Toh
Qiyun Liang
RSYC XOCO 237.0 192.0 18.0 16.0 23.0 21.0 20.0 22.0 21.0 19.0 18.0 19.0 20.0 20.0
22. 329 Winston Chua Conrad
Kumar
Kieran Lee
SPSailing Bandit 253.0 202.0 21.0 21.0 22.0 22.0 23.0 25.0 - 22.0 24.0 24.0 23.0
BFD
(26.0)
23. 3227 Dean Othman Hairi Mustaffa
Haireel Haleem
Raffles Marina Second Mojo 255.0 203.0 19.0 14.0 18.0 17.0 17.0 20.0
DSQ
(26.0)
20.0
RET
(26.0)
DNC
(26.0)
DNC
(26.0)
DNC
(26.0)
24. 3028 Tan Kia Liang Zhi Xian
Anto Raj
Jian Sheng
Singapore Polytechnic Sailing Club Slippery When Wet 280.0 228.0 23.0
DNC
(26.0)
DNC
(26.0)
DNC
(26.0)
22.0 24.0
DNF
(26.0)
RET
(26.0)
15.0 23.0 22.0 21.0
25. 3759 Sebastian Zilm Sebastian Zilm
Enrico d'Aloja
Fabio Garibotti
SAF Yacht Club SAFYC-1 282.0 230.0
DNC
(26.0)
23.0
DNF
(26.0)
23.0
DNS
(26.0)
21.0
DNF
(26.0)
21.0 23.0 22.0
DNS
(26.0)
19.0