go back
  • Share:
  • Facebook
  • Tiwtter
  • Whatsapp
  • print
Event Name
Notice Board
Pos. flag - bow Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1. FRA 11342 Lobert Facundo SRR None 165 88 15 14 15 24 1 (77.0) 19
2. GER 52395 Simon Gorgels ESSEGHIR Deutscher Touring Yacht Club None 188 92 18 (96.0) 10 29 5 7 23
3. DEN 117 Peter Sigetty Seeliger Bøje Egaa Sailing Club None 183 99 13 4 11 13 (84.0) 10 48
4. GBR 3271 Henry Wetherell Oisin Beaver sailing club None 203 111 2 59 1 4 38 (92.0) 7
5. NZL 2 Junior Maloney Worser Bay Boating Club None 158 120 14 21 16 (38.0) 25 11 33
6. GBR 4231 Giles Tywe Wpnsa None 236 140 3 91 6 9 7 24 (96.0)
7. POR 1785 Cayolla Junior Clube Naval de Cascais None 257 164 29 37 29 (93.0) 30 15 24
8. HUN 940 Berecz des Beauvais Procelero SE None 266 172 30 (94.0) 23 20 64 21 14
9. CRO 69 Milan Vujasinovic Bøje J.K. Val - Sibenik None 274 177 (97.0) 42 12 18 54 25 26
10. RYF 94 Mikhail Yatsun Krasnodar None 289 180 1 22 1 1
DNS
((109.0))
72 83
11. MEX 194 Perez Lukasz Vallarta Yacht Club None 272 183 61 3 3 52 35 (89.0) 29
12. RYF 66 Kistanov Scott Khlebnikovo, CSKA, Fantastica None 279 184 48 66 24 25 19 2 (95.0)
13. POR 74 Vasco Andy Clube Naval de Cascais None 299 190 59 35 59
BFD
((109.0))
2 3 32
14. CRO 103 NENAD Taveter JK LABUD None 288 194 93 8 37 12 32 (94.0) 12
15. POR 166 Cayolla Pereira Clube Naval de Cascais None 275 196 16 70 7 39 62 (79.0) 2
16. POL 127 Piotr Lesinski GK≈ GdaÑsk None 310 201 27 53 21 42 21
DNS
((109.0))
37
17. ESP 137 Pablo Anders C.N.ELCANO None 310 210 11 55 74 36 6 (100.0) 28
18. USA 912 Muller Terpigorev St. Francis YC/Team DeAtley/US Sailing Team None 316 214 (102.0) 67 32 2 43 8 62
19. GBR 371 Wetherell Taavi Beaver sailing club None 316 215 36 7 68 32 12 (101.0) 60
20. FRA 94649 Marc Allain des Beauvais SNO Nantes None 251 216 22
DNE
(109)
19 27 33 (35.0) 6
21. POR 735 Nuno Paches Clube Naval de Cascais None 314 216 21 32 (98.0) 43 96 9 15
22. POR 45 Jorge Silva CNCascais None 332 223 51 25 26
DNC
((109.0))
31 6 84
23. POL 833 Lukasz Kula YK STAL GDYNIA None 335 226 38 43 13 31 87 14
DNS
((109.0))
24. FRA 13411 Valerian Lebrun Oisin Sn La Trinit sur mer None 338 229 1
RET
((109.0))
18 30 52 37 91
25. ITA 721 Colaninno Cardona Yacht Club Costa Smeralda None 316 231 (85.0) 71 48 35 75 1 1
26. POR 67 Vasco Diogo Clube Naval de Cascais None 325 231 6 77 (94.0) 15 28 87 18
27. SWE 633 Max Salminen GKSS None 346 237 35 61 33 5 98 5
DNF
((109.0))
28. ITA 122 Matteo Iovenitti Nikolaev Circolo Canottieri Aniene None 342 239 99 (103.0) 51 6 11 34 38
29. NED 839 Nicholas Ignacio Perez ewva None 325 241 31 81 27 23 36 (84.0) 43
30. VEN 7 Andres Lage Nicola Club Puerto Azul None 356 249 33 75 40 3 (107.0) 63 35
31. FRA 3348 Michel Audoin Paches SRR None 356 251 5 92 8 17 (105.0) 104 25
32. SUI 178 Nils Theuninck Nicola Gstaad Yacht Club/ Club Nautique de Pully None 330 252 17 19 35 53 73 (78.0) 55
33. BRA 484 Fabiano Vivacqua ICRJ None 344 253 (91.0) 11 91 51 67 23 10
34. HUN 403 Berecz Nicola Procelero SE None 361 264 12 41 70 85 10 46 (97.0)
35. RYF 4187 Denikaev Jorge RYF None 368 264 101 10 (104.0) 21 70 20 42
36. FRA 399 Marc Lobert SNO Nantes None 338 265 53 45 60 (73.0) 47 40 20
37. AUT 14 Moritz Spitzauer Olujic UYCNS None 370 268 81 (102.0) 50 8 40 4 85
38. FRA 11 Jonathan des Beauvais Lobert SRR None 368 270 28 5 61 80 50 (98.0) 46
39. POR 201 Filipe Juan Ignacio CNC None 381 272 40 34 87
DNS
((109.0))
55 17 39
40. EST 18 Valter Taveter Prnu Jahtklubi None 349 273 62 47 52 69 (76.0) 39 4
41. FIN 86 Oskari None EPS None 373 280 24 50 89 14 37 (93.0) 66
42. FRA 134 Lebrun Alejandro Sn La Trinit sur mer None 364 281 63 49 (83.0) 77 51 32 9
43. RSA 1341 Leo Davis KRUTSKIKH KYC None 367 281 32 83 38 (86.0) 17 58 53
44. AUS 41 Jake Zsombor Lilley RQYS None 383 282 94 (101.0) 84 19 14 27 44
45. NOR 16 Pedersen Guitián sarria DSSF None 374 283 58 15 73 (91.0) 34 31 72
46. UKR 121 Georgii Salminen BSYC None 391 286 45 63 30 49 65 (105.0) 34
47. ESP 246 Joan Federico Real Club N√°utico de Palma None 384 289 (95.0) 16 92 62 63 26 30
48. ARG 148 Olezza Zsombor Club Veleros Barlovento None 372 290 76 65 4 61 79 (82.0) 5
49. FRA 9 Devineau Nils SNO Nantes None 378 291 (87.0) 9 28 63 18 86 87
50. POL 317 Kula Heiner GKŻ Gdańsk None 367 291 25 33 (76.0) 66 56 50 61
51. ESP 909 Gerardo Lilley Seeliger Real Club Nautico de Barcelona None 397 292 (105.0) 54 75 79 15 33 36
52. POR 215 Filipe de Melo CNC None 403 297 7 18 93 46 77 (106.0) 56
53. ITA 485 Capriglione Zsombor Yacht Club Cannigione None 383 297 60 (86.0) 14 84 68 44 27
54. NZL 1092 Josh Diogo Worser Bay Boating Club None 393 303 72 88 49 (90.0) 8 65 21
55. RYF 234 Egor Maxim Hlebnikovo school, CSKA None 384 305 70 36 (79.0) 41 26 69 63
56. FRA 174 Fabian Pic Giles QRR None 409 306 46 52 62 74 (103.0) 41 31
57. NED 809 Nicholas Piotr ewva None 397 309 77 6 55 (88.0) 4 88 79
58. FRA 753 Laurent Hay Muhonen La Rochelle Nautique None 392 310 50 46 58 (82.0) 42 43 71
59. MEX 54 Juan Pedersen Vallarta Yacht Club None 422 313 104 72
OCS
((109.0))
33 71 22 11
60. GER 59 Simon Gorgels Jonathan Deutscher Touring Yacht Club None 411 314 37 38 67 81 44 (97.0) 47
61. EST 42 Deniss Karpak Allain des Beauvais International Sailing School / KST None 425 316 43
DSQ
((109.0))
5 64 45 95 64
62. ITA 435 Capriglione Heiner Yacht Club Cannigione None 425 316 10 87
DNS
((109.0))
26 104 48 41
63. GRE 717 Mitakis KIoannis Y.C.G None 419 318 67 39 (101.0) 76 39 47 50
64. RYF 230 Maxim Vivacqua Khlebnikovo None 411 319 54 12 44 58 78 73 (92.0)
65. IRL 921 Mcclelland Espirito DSC None 416 320 71 30 31 89 82 (96.0) 17
66. NOR 76 Anders Nicola DSSF None 429 320 23 69 22 37 88 81
DNF
((109.0))
67. FRA 7435 Laurent Hay Oisin La Rochelle Nautique None 430 321 20 82 95 10 20
DNF
((109.0))
94
68. GRE 3277 Ioannis Mitakis None Y.C.G None 431 322
OCS
((109.0))
99 17 22 81 13 90
69. RSA 111 Leo Georgii KYC None 431 322 44 29 103
DNS
((109.0))
16 60 70
70. RYF 723 DANIIL Luke FANTASTICA None 417 324 9 74 41 55 (93.0) 80 65
71. RYF 41 Felix Iovenitti RYF None 427 324 (103.0) 20 63 78 97 12 54
72. TUR 21 Alican Max Fenerbahce Dogus None 435 326 65 28 39
DNC
((109.0))
27 66 101
73. NZL 6431 Andy Josh Murrays Bay Sailing Club None 435 326 34 40 102 40 72 38
DNC
((109.0))
74. FRA 338 Michel Audoin Taavi SRR None 414 329 56 48 (85.0) 83 46 45 51
75. RYF 68 Arkadii Andres Khlebnikovo, CSKA, Fantastica None 428 333 42 2 65 (95.0) 89 42 93
76. POR 555 Jorge Olujic Pinheiro CNCascais None 421 333 26 79 (88.0) 11 80 85 52
77. IRL 441 Mcclelland Mikhail DSC None 445 336
RET
((109.0))
57
DNC
(109)
34 41 55 40
78. IRL 2441 Kula Piotr Y.C.G None 451 344 4 13 (107.0) 106 107 106 8
79. GER 5239 Lesinski Pereira Procelero SE None 455 347 106 1 (108.0) 107 3 108 22
80. RYF 234 Nikolaev Vivacqua Khlebnikovo None 439 347 57 17 71 (92.0) 86 71 45
81. BRA 19 Zarif Felix MARINHA/CBVELA/EVI/BL3 None 437 347 (90.0) 51 46 68 66 30 86
82. RYF 144 Yatsun Pedro Krasnodar None 448 348 80 64 (100.0) 7 48 61 88
83. TUR 2134 Alican ESSEGHIR Fenerbahce Dogus None 445 354 49 78 20 47 (91.0) 83 77
84. TUN 18 ESSEGHIR Kaynar Doha Marine Sports Club None 463 354 78 24 57
OCS
((109.0))
49 57 89
85. NZL 631 Maloney Pereira Murrays Bay Sailing Club None 456 356 69 (100.0) 42 65 57 49 74
86. FRA 193 Antoine Devineau Paches SNO Nantes None 441 357 41 80 34 45 83 74
RDG
((84.0))
87. RYF 47 Egor Felix Hlebnikovo school, CSKA None 467 358 52 60 47 50 74 75
BFD
((109.0))
88. CRO 15 Josip Bugarin Olujic J.K. Labud None 461 359 92 62 2 44 59 (102.0) 100
89. UKR 61 Paches Davis BSYC None 468 359 68 27 25
DNS
((109.0))
102 59 78
90. ITA 31 Matteo Denikaev Circolo Canottieri Aniene None 456 360 84 89 43 (96.0) 9 54 81
91. ESP 76 Muscat Ondrej Club Nautic Garraf None 467 361 (106.0) 56 56 54 61 36 98
92. BRA 4454 Fabiano Terpigorev ICRJ None 446 362 73 (84.0) 66 75 23 52 73
93. VEN 172 Lage Muller Club Puerto Azul None 472 363 88 26 96
DSQ
((109.0))
22 56 75
94. GBR 413 Scott Valerian Wpnsa None 449 367 39 44 (82.0) 70 69 76 69
95. BRA 362 Lodovici Henry Yacht Clube de Ilhabela None 471 372 82 93 54 56 58 29 (99.0)
96. USA 910 Luke Kistanov St. Francis YC/Team DeAtley/US Sailing Team None 485 376 75 68 81
DNC
((109.0))
29 64 59
97. POR 173 Nuno Pinheiro de Melo Clube Naval de Cascais None 493 384 55 90 45
RET
((109.0))
24 90 80
98. CAN 187 Tom Ramshaw Lilley Royal Canadian Yacht Club / Stony Lake Yacht Club None 489 389 (100.0) 58 97 67 90 28 49
99. TUN 123 Karim Kaynar Doha Marine Sports Club None 491 391 47 73 99 48 (100.0) 67 57
100. ESP 266 Cardona Joan Real Club N√°utico de Palma None 501 395 98 95 80 87 (106.0) 19 16
101. SWE 333 Salminen Karim GKSS None 510 401 74 23 77
DNF
((109.0))
94 51 82
102. CZE 56 Teply Arkadii Jachtklub Brno None 511 402 79
DGM
((109.0))
72 60 85 103 3
103. SUI 122 Theuninck None Gstaad Yacht Club/ Club Nautique de Pully None 528 419 83 31 90
DNS
((109.0))
95 18 102
104. ARG 48 Olezza Colaninno Club Veleros Barlovento None 550 449 86 85 86 57 (101.0) 68 67
105. ITA 712 Federico Facundo Yacht Club Costa Smeralda None 559 454 66 98 (105.0) 71 99 62 58
106. POL 83 Lesinski Oisin YK STAL GDYNIA None 551 454 64 (97.0) 69 94 60 91 76
107. NZL 682 Heiner Nicholas Deutscher Touring Yacht Club None 570 461 19
DSQ
((109.0))
106 108 108 107 13
108. RYF 007 DANIILKRU Antoine FANTASTICA None 574 475 89 76 78 72 92 (99.0) 68
108 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Crew Club Boat
RYF 94 Mikhail Yatsun Krasnodar None
ESP 266 Cardona Joan Real Club N√°utico de Palma None
RYF 41 Felix Iovenitti RYF None
ITA 31 Matteo Denikaev Circolo Canottieri Aniene None
ITA 712 Federico Facundo Yacht Club Costa Smeralda None
BRA 4454 Fabiano Terpigorev ICRJ None
ARG 48 Olezza Colaninno Club Veleros Barlovento None
RYF 234 Egor Maxim Hlebnikovo school, CSKA None
RYF 234 Nikolaev Vivacqua Khlebnikovo None
RYF 68 Arkadii Andres Khlebnikovo, CSKA, Fantastica None
RYF 007 DANIILKRU Antoine FANTASTICA None
FRA 9 Devineau Nils SNO Nantes None
VEN 172 Lage Muller Club Puerto Azul None
USA 910 Luke Kistanov St. Francis YC/Team DeAtley/US Sailing Team None
UKR 61 Paches Davis BSYC None
TUR 21 Alican Max Fenerbahce Dogus None
TUN 18 ESSEGHIR Kaynar Doha Marine Sports Club None
SWE 333 Salminen Karim GKSS None
SUI 122 Theuninck None Gstaad Yacht Club/ Club Nautique de Pully None
RSA 111 Leo Georgii KYC None
POR 45 Jorge Silva CNCascais None
POR 201 Filipe Juan Ignacio CNC None
POR 173 Nuno Pinheiro de Melo Clube Naval de Cascais None
POR 74 Vasco Andy Clube Naval de Cascais None
POR 1785 Cayolla Junior Clube Naval de Cascais None
POL 317 Kula Heiner GKŻ Gdańsk None
POL 83 Lesinski Oisin YK STAL GDYNIA None
NZL 631 Maloney Pereira Murrays Bay Sailing Club None
NZL 1092 Josh Diogo Worser Bay Boating Club None
NOR 16 Pedersen Guitián sarria DSSF None
NED 809 Nicholas Piotr ewva None
MEX 194 Perez Lukasz Vallarta Yacht Club None
ITA 485 Capriglione Zsombor Yacht Club Cannigione None
IRL 921 Mcclelland Espirito DSC None
HUN 403 Berecz Nicola Procelero SE None
GRE 717 Mitakis KIoannis Y.C.G None
GER 59 Simon Gorgels Jonathan Deutscher Touring Yacht Club None
GBR 371 Wetherell Taavi Beaver sailing club None
GBR 413 Scott Valerian Wpnsa None
FRA 753 Laurent Hay Muhonen La Rochelle Nautique None
FRA 338 Michel Audoin Taavi SRR None
FRA 11 Jonathan des Beauvais Lobert SRR None
FRA 134 Lebrun Alejandro Sn La Trinit sur mer None
FRA 399 Marc Lobert SNO Nantes None
FRA 174 Fabian Pic Giles QRR None
FIN 86 Oskari None EPS None
EST 42 Deniss Karpak Allain des Beauvais International Sailing School / KST None
EST 18 Valter Taveter Prnu Jahtklubi None
ESP 909 Gerardo Lilley Seeliger Real Club Nautico de Barcelona None
ESP 137 Pablo Anders C.N.ELCANO None
ESP 76 Muscat Ondrej Club Nautic Garraf None
DEN 117 Peter Sigetty Seeliger Bøje Egaa Sailing Club None
CZE 56 Teply Arkadii Jachtklub Brno None
CRO 103 NENAD Taveter JK LABUD None
CRO 69 Milan Vujasinovic Bøje J.K. Val - Sibenik None
CRO 15 Josip Bugarin Olujic J.K. Labud None
CAN 187 Tom Ramshaw Lilley Royal Canadian Yacht Club / Stony Lake Yacht Club None
BRA 19 Zarif Felix MARINHA/CBVELA/EVI/BL3 None
BRA 362 Lodovici Henry Yacht Clube de Ilhabela None
AUT 14 Moritz Spitzauer Olujic UYCNS None
AUS 41 Jake Zsombor Lilley RQYS None
RYF 144 Yatsun Pedro Krasnodar None
ESP 246 Joan Federico Real Club N√°utico de Palma None
RYF 4187 Denikaev Jorge RYF None
ITA 122 Matteo Iovenitti Nikolaev Circolo Canottieri Aniene None
ITA 721 Colaninno Cardona Yacht Club Costa Smeralda None
BRA 484 Fabiano Vivacqua ICRJ None
ARG 148 Olezza Zsombor Club Veleros Barlovento None
RYF 47 Egor Felix Hlebnikovo school, CSKA None
RYF 230 Maxim Vivacqua Khlebnikovo None
RYF 66 Kistanov Scott Khlebnikovo, CSKA, Fantastica None
RYF 723 DANIIL Luke FANTASTICA None
FRA 193 Antoine Devineau Paches SNO Nantes None
VEN 7 Andres Lage Nicola Club Puerto Azul None
USA 912 Muller Terpigorev St. Francis YC/Team DeAtley/US Sailing Team None
UKR 121 Georgii Salminen BSYC None
TUR 2134 Alican ESSEGHIR Fenerbahce Dogus None
TUN 123 Karim Kaynar Doha Marine Sports Club None
SWE 633 Max Salminen GKSS None
SUI 178 Nils Theuninck Nicola Gstaad Yacht Club/ Club Nautique de Pully None
RSA 1341 Leo Davis KRUTSKIKH KYC None
POR 555 Jorge Olujic Pinheiro CNCascais None
POR 215 Filipe de Melo CNC None
POR 735 Nuno Paches Clube Naval de Cascais None
POR 67 Vasco Diogo Clube Naval de Cascais None
POR 166 Cayolla Pereira Clube Naval de Cascais None
POL 127 Piotr Lesinski GK≈ GdaÑsk None
POL 833 Lukasz Kula YK STAL GDYNIA None
NZL 6431 Andy Josh Murrays Bay Sailing Club None
NZL 2 Junior Maloney Worser Bay Boating Club None
NOR 76 Anders Nicola DSSF None
NED 839 Nicholas Ignacio Perez ewva None
MEX 54 Juan Pedersen Vallarta Yacht Club None
ITA 435 Capriglione Heiner Yacht Club Cannigione None
IRL 441 Mcclelland Mikhail DSC None
HUN 940 Berecz des Beauvais Procelero SE None
GRE 3277 Ioannis Mitakis None Y.C.G None
GER 52395 Simon Gorgels ESSEGHIR Deutscher Touring Yacht Club None
GBR 3271 Henry Wetherell Oisin Beaver sailing club None
GBR 4231 Giles Tywe Wpnsa None
FRA 7435 Laurent Hay Oisin La Rochelle Nautique None
FRA 3348 Michel Audoin Paches SRR None
FRA 11342 Lobert Facundo SRR None
GER 5239 Lesinski Pereira Procelero SE None
IRL 2441 Kula Piotr Y.C.G None
NZL 682 Heiner Nicholas Deutscher Touring Yacht Club None
FRA 13411 Valerian Lebrun Oisin Sn La Trinit sur mer None
FRA 94649 Marc Allain des Beauvais SNO Nantes None

Protests

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Protester
Protested
Decision
Post

Rule 42

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Leg
Action
Post Date
Date Class Race Options

ProRegatta Yacht Club


Event Cover

Foundation Sailing Trophy


05 Jun 2021 To 05 Jun 2021

Cascais, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

470

Pos. flag - bow Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1. FRA 11342 Lobert Facundo SRR None 165 88 15 14 15 24 1 (77.0) 19
2. GER 52395 Simon Gorgels ESSEGHIR Deutscher Touring Yacht Club None 188 92 18 (96.0) 10 29 5 7 23
3. DEN 117 Peter Sigetty Seeliger Bøje Egaa Sailing Club None 183 99 13 4 11 13 (84.0) 10 48
4. GBR 3271 Henry Wetherell Oisin Beaver sailing club None 203 111 2 59 1 4 38 (92.0) 7
5. NZL 2 Junior Maloney Worser Bay Boating Club None 158 120 14 21 16 (38.0) 25 11 33
6. GBR 4231 Giles Tywe Wpnsa None 236 140 3 91 6 9 7 24 (96.0)
7. POR 1785 Cayolla Junior Clube Naval de Cascais None 257 164 29 37 29 (93.0) 30 15 24
8. HUN 940 Berecz des Beauvais Procelero SE None 266 172 30 (94.0) 23 20 64 21 14
9. CRO 69 Milan Vujasinovic Bøje J.K. Val - Sibenik None 274 177 (97.0) 42 12 18 54 25 26
10. RYF 94 Mikhail Yatsun Krasnodar None 289 180 1 22 1 1
DNS
((109.0))
72 83
11. MEX 194 Perez Lukasz Vallarta Yacht Club None 272 183 61 3 3 52 35 (89.0) 29
12. RYF 66 Kistanov Scott Khlebnikovo, CSKA, Fantastica None 279 184 48 66 24 25 19 2 (95.0)
13. POR 74 Vasco Andy Clube Naval de Cascais None 299 190 59 35 59
BFD
((109.0))
2 3 32
14. CRO 103 NENAD Taveter JK LABUD None 288 194 93 8 37 12 32 (94.0) 12
15. POR 166 Cayolla Pereira Clube Naval de Cascais None 275 196 16 70 7 39 62 (79.0) 2
16. POL 127 Piotr Lesinski GK≈ GdaÑsk None 310 201 27 53 21 42 21
DNS
((109.0))
37
17. ESP 137 Pablo Anders C.N.ELCANO None 310 210 11 55 74 36 6 (100.0) 28
18. USA 912 Muller Terpigorev St. Francis YC/Team DeAtley/US Sailing Team None 316 214 (102.0) 67 32 2 43 8 62
19. GBR 371 Wetherell Taavi Beaver sailing club None 316 215 36 7 68 32 12 (101.0) 60
20. FRA 94649 Marc Allain des Beauvais SNO Nantes None 251 216 22
DNE
(109)
19 27 33 (35.0) 6
21. POR 735 Nuno Paches Clube Naval de Cascais None 314 216 21 32 (98.0) 43 96 9 15
22. POR 45 Jorge Silva CNCascais None 332 223 51 25 26
DNC
((109.0))
31 6 84
23. POL 833 Lukasz Kula YK STAL GDYNIA None 335 226 38 43 13 31 87 14
DNS
((109.0))
24. FRA 13411 Valerian Lebrun Oisin Sn La Trinit sur mer None 338 229 1
RET
((109.0))
18 30 52 37 91
25. ITA 721 Colaninno Cardona Yacht Club Costa Smeralda None 316 231 (85.0) 71 48 35 75 1 1
26. POR 67 Vasco Diogo Clube Naval de Cascais None 325 231 6 77 (94.0) 15 28 87 18
27. SWE 633 Max Salminen GKSS None 346 237 35 61 33 5 98 5
DNF
((109.0))
28. ITA 122 Matteo Iovenitti Nikolaev Circolo Canottieri Aniene None 342 239 99 (103.0) 51 6 11 34 38
29. NED 839 Nicholas Ignacio Perez ewva None 325 241 31 81 27 23 36 (84.0) 43
30. VEN 7 Andres Lage Nicola Club Puerto Azul None 356 249 33 75 40 3 (107.0) 63 35
31. FRA 3348 Michel Audoin Paches SRR None 356 251 5 92 8 17 (105.0) 104 25
32. SUI 178 Nils Theuninck Nicola Gstaad Yacht Club/ Club Nautique de Pully None 330 252 17 19 35 53 73 (78.0) 55
33. BRA 484 Fabiano Vivacqua ICRJ None 344 253 (91.0) 11 91 51 67 23 10
34. HUN 403 Berecz Nicola Procelero SE None 361 264 12 41 70 85 10 46 (97.0)
35. RYF 4187 Denikaev Jorge RYF None 368 264 101 10 (104.0) 21 70 20 42
36. FRA 399 Marc Lobert SNO Nantes None 338 265 53 45 60 (73.0) 47 40 20
37. AUT 14 Moritz Spitzauer Olujic UYCNS None 370 268 81 (102.0) 50 8 40 4 85
38. FRA 11 Jonathan des Beauvais Lobert SRR None 368 270 28 5 61 80 50 (98.0) 46
39. POR 201 Filipe Juan Ignacio CNC None 381 272 40 34 87
DNS
((109.0))
55 17 39
40. EST 18 Valter Taveter Prnu Jahtklubi None 349 273 62 47 52 69 (76.0) 39 4
41. FIN 86 Oskari None EPS None 373 280 24 50 89 14 37 (93.0) 66
42. FRA 134 Lebrun Alejandro Sn La Trinit sur mer None 364 281 63 49 (83.0) 77 51 32 9
43. RSA 1341 Leo Davis KRUTSKIKH KYC None 367 281 32 83 38 (86.0) 17 58 53
44. AUS 41 Jake Zsombor Lilley RQYS None 383 282 94 (101.0) 84 19 14 27 44
45. NOR 16 Pedersen Guitián sarria DSSF None 374 283 58 15 73 (91.0) 34 31 72
46. UKR 121 Georgii Salminen BSYC None 391 286 45 63 30 49 65 (105.0) 34
47. ESP 246 Joan Federico Real Club N√°utico de Palma None 384 289 (95.0) 16 92 62 63 26 30
48. ARG 148 Olezza Zsombor Club Veleros Barlovento None 372 290 76 65 4 61 79 (82.0) 5
49. FRA 9 Devineau Nils SNO Nantes None 378 291 (87.0) 9 28 63 18 86 87
50. POL 317 Kula Heiner GKŻ Gdańsk None 367 291 25 33 (76.0) 66 56 50 61
51. ESP 909 Gerardo Lilley Seeliger Real Club Nautico de Barcelona None 397 292 (105.0) 54 75 79 15 33 36
52. POR 215 Filipe de Melo CNC None 403 297 7 18 93 46 77 (106.0) 56
53. ITA 485 Capriglione Zsombor Yacht Club Cannigione None 383 297 60 (86.0) 14 84 68 44 27
54. NZL 1092 Josh Diogo Worser Bay Boating Club None 393 303 72 88 49 (90.0) 8 65 21
55. RYF 234 Egor Maxim Hlebnikovo school, CSKA None 384 305 70 36 (79.0) 41 26 69 63
56. FRA 174 Fabian Pic Giles QRR None 409 306 46 52 62 74 (103.0) 41 31
57. NED 809 Nicholas Piotr ewva None 397 309 77 6 55 (88.0) 4 88 79
58. FRA 753 Laurent Hay Muhonen La Rochelle Nautique None 392 310 50 46 58 (82.0) 42 43 71
59. MEX 54 Juan Pedersen Vallarta Yacht Club None 422 313 104 72
OCS
((109.0))
33 71 22 11
60. GER 59 Simon Gorgels Jonathan Deutscher Touring Yacht Club None 411 314 37 38 67 81 44 (97.0) 47
61. EST 42 Deniss Karpak Allain des Beauvais International Sailing School / KST None 425 316 43
DSQ
((109.0))
5 64 45 95 64
62. ITA 435 Capriglione Heiner Yacht Club Cannigione None 425 316 10 87
DNS
((109.0))
26 104 48 41
63. GRE 717 Mitakis KIoannis Y.C.G None 419 318 67 39 (101.0) 76 39 47 50
64. RYF 230 Maxim Vivacqua Khlebnikovo None 411 319 54 12 44 58 78 73 (92.0)
65. IRL 921 Mcclelland Espirito DSC None 416 320 71 30 31 89 82 (96.0) 17
66. NOR 76 Anders Nicola DSSF None 429 320 23 69 22 37 88 81
DNF
((109.0))
67. FRA 7435 Laurent Hay Oisin La Rochelle Nautique None 430 321 20 82 95 10 20
DNF
((109.0))
94
68. GRE 3277 Ioannis Mitakis None Y.C.G None 431 322
OCS
((109.0))
99 17 22 81 13 90
69. RSA 111 Leo Georgii KYC None 431 322 44 29 103
DNS
((109.0))
16 60 70
70. RYF 723 DANIIL Luke FANTASTICA None 417 324 9 74 41 55 (93.0) 80 65
71. RYF 41 Felix Iovenitti RYF None 427 324 (103.0) 20 63 78 97 12 54
72. TUR 21 Alican Max Fenerbahce Dogus None 435 326 65 28 39
DNC
((109.0))
27 66 101
73. NZL 6431 Andy Josh Murrays Bay Sailing Club None 435 326 34 40 102 40 72 38
DNC
((109.0))
74. FRA 338 Michel Audoin Taavi SRR None 414 329 56 48 (85.0) 83 46 45 51
75. RYF 68 Arkadii Andres Khlebnikovo, CSKA, Fantastica None 428 333 42 2 65 (95.0) 89 42 93
76. POR 555 Jorge Olujic Pinheiro CNCascais None 421 333 26 79 (88.0) 11 80 85 52
77. IRL 441 Mcclelland Mikhail DSC None 445 336
RET
((109.0))
57
DNC
(109)
34 41 55 40
78. IRL 2441 Kula Piotr Y.C.G None 451 344 4 13 (107.0) 106 107 106 8
79. GER 5239 Lesinski Pereira Procelero SE None 455 347 106 1 (108.0) 107 3 108 22
80. RYF 234 Nikolaev Vivacqua Khlebnikovo None 439 347 57 17 71 (92.0) 86 71 45
81. BRA 19 Zarif Felix MARINHA/CBVELA/EVI/BL3 None 437 347 (90.0) 51 46 68 66 30 86
82. RYF 144 Yatsun Pedro Krasnodar None 448 348 80 64 (100.0) 7 48 61 88
83. TUR 2134 Alican ESSEGHIR Fenerbahce Dogus None 445 354 49 78 20 47 (91.0) 83 77
84. TUN 18 ESSEGHIR Kaynar Doha Marine Sports Club None 463 354 78 24 57
OCS
((109.0))
49 57 89
85. NZL 631 Maloney Pereira Murrays Bay Sailing Club None 456 356 69 (100.0) 42 65 57 49 74
86. FRA 193 Antoine Devineau Paches SNO Nantes None 441 357 41 80 34 45 83 74
RDG
((84.0))
87. RYF 47 Egor Felix Hlebnikovo school, CSKA None 467 358 52 60 47 50 74 75
BFD
((109.0))
88. CRO 15 Josip Bugarin Olujic J.K. Labud None 461 359 92 62 2 44 59 (102.0) 100
89. UKR 61 Paches Davis BSYC None 468 359 68 27 25
DNS
((109.0))
102 59 78
90. ITA 31 Matteo Denikaev Circolo Canottieri Aniene None 456 360 84 89 43 (96.0) 9 54 81
91. ESP 76 Muscat Ondrej Club Nautic Garraf None 467 361 (106.0) 56 56 54 61 36 98
92. BRA 4454 Fabiano Terpigorev ICRJ None 446 362 73 (84.0) 66 75 23 52 73
93. VEN 172 Lage Muller Club Puerto Azul None 472 363 88 26 96
DSQ
((109.0))
22 56 75
94. GBR 413 Scott Valerian Wpnsa None 449 367 39 44 (82.0) 70 69 76 69
95. BRA 362 Lodovici Henry Yacht Clube de Ilhabela None 471 372 82 93 54 56 58 29 (99.0)
96. USA 910 Luke Kistanov St. Francis YC/Team DeAtley/US Sailing Team None 485 376 75 68 81
DNC
((109.0))
29 64 59
97. POR 173 Nuno Pinheiro de Melo Clube Naval de Cascais None 493 384 55 90 45
RET
((109.0))
24 90 80
98. CAN 187 Tom Ramshaw Lilley Royal Canadian Yacht Club / Stony Lake Yacht Club None 489 389 (100.0) 58 97 67 90 28 49
99. TUN 123 Karim Kaynar Doha Marine Sports Club None 491 391 47 73 99 48 (100.0) 67 57
100. ESP 266 Cardona Joan Real Club N√°utico de Palma None 501 395 98 95 80 87 (106.0) 19 16
101. SWE 333 Salminen Karim GKSS None 510 401 74 23 77
DNF
((109.0))
94 51 82
102. CZE 56 Teply Arkadii Jachtklub Brno None 511 402 79
DGM
((109.0))
72 60 85 103 3
103. SUI 122 Theuninck None Gstaad Yacht Club/ Club Nautique de Pully None 528 419 83 31 90
DNS
((109.0))
95 18 102
104. ARG 48 Olezza Colaninno Club Veleros Barlovento None 550 449 86 85 86 57 (101.0) 68 67
105. ITA 712 Federico Facundo Yacht Club Costa Smeralda None 559 454 66 98 (105.0) 71 99 62 58
106. POL 83 Lesinski Oisin YK STAL GDYNIA None 551 454 64 (97.0) 69 94 60 91 76
107. NZL 682 Heiner Nicholas Deutscher Touring Yacht Club None 570 461 19
DSQ
((109.0))
106 108 108 107 13
108. RYF 007 DANIILKRU Antoine FANTASTICA None 574 475 89 76 78 72 92 (99.0) 68