go back
  • Share:
  • Facebook
  • Tiwtter
  • Whatsapp
  • print
Event Name
Notice Board
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3
1. 29980 VICTOR PEREZ JUAN CARLOS SERRANO CMSAP ANODIZING YACHTS 10 10 4 5 1
2. 28767 MAFALDA PIRES DE LIMA FRANCISCO MAIA CVA PL SAILS 11 11 5 3 3
3. 29612 MIGUEL LEITE NUNO COLETA CVA/SCP RÁILÓBIT 11 11 3 4 4
4. 29541 TIAGO ROQUETTE GONÇALO JORDÃO WE DO SAILING/CVA ZELTIC 13 13 9 2 2
5. 31550 MARTIN BERMUDEZ ANGELA PUMARIEGA RCN MADRID KIPIN ENERGY 17 17 6 6 5
6. 31481 MIGUEL GRAÇA JOÃO LOPES CNCASCAIS/ANL NACEX 19 19 1 8 10
7. 29327 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ RCN VIGO CODIGOCERO 30 30 7 16 7
8. 29792 BERNARDO LOUREIRO FILIPE LOUREIRO CNCASCAIS ARREDA 34 34 21 7 6
9. 31644 FABIO . LUCA . RCNM MIGÃO 35 35 2 20 13
10. 29370 DIOGO TALONE PEDRO PINTÃO CVA SE...TAL...ONES 37 37 12 17 8
11. 31470 ANTÓNIO VIEGAS FRANCISCO MAURÍCIO CV LAGOS SEITAN 38 38 14 13 11
12. 31559 JOSE LUIS MALDONADO LAURA LAMADRID RCN VIGO T10 SAILING CLUB 41 41 11 18 12
13. 31450 JUAN CAJADE FRIAS TIAGO MORALES RCN VIGO CHRONOS 43 43 19 15 9
14. 31237 PATRICIO BARDINET DAVID BOUZA RCN VIGO EQUIPAMENTO Y SEGURIDAD 43 43 18 11 14
15. 29959 ZILAS NASCIMENTO MANUELA VILELA CN CASCAIS/CNOCA SEM SERIMÓNIAS 45 45 20 10 15
16. 30910 HUGO PONTES DIOGO PONTES SCP/YCP FOLHADELA REBELO 46 46 10 19 17
17. 31465 ANTÓNIO BAPTISTA RODRIGO OURO CNOCA COMET X 11 48 48 23 9 16
18. 30554 PEDRO BARRETO SOFIA BARRETO CN CASCAIS 30554 49 49 15 1
UFD
(33)
19. 28681 LUIS QUEIROZ GONÇALO BARRETO CN CASCAIS BRUXO 52 52 17 14 21
20. 31590 PEDRO ROQUETTE MARCELO MARTINS CVA 31590 53 53 8 12
DNC
(33)
21. 30015 JOÃO PESTANA FRANCISCO OLIVEIRA CVA 30015 56 56 16 21 19
22. 29333 MIGUEL PESSANHA TIAGO LEAL CVA FANTASMA 57 57 13 24 20
23. 30820 JOÃO LEITE CASTRO ANTÓNIO AMORIM ALVES CVA GANDIA BLASCO 63 63 22 23 18
24. 28281 BERNARDO MACEDO PAULO MACHADO CVA 28281 75 75 24 28 23
25. 29633 FERNANDO CELDRAN BEATRIZ DIAZ RCN MADRID OYAMBRE 79 79 27 27 25
26. 28804 FRANCISCO CALAO BERNARDO CALAO SHARPIE CLUB - PORTUGAL RIAMAR 80 80 25 22
UFD
(33)
27. 28395 PEDRO PACHECO NUNO CAMPO SCP/CN BAIONA 28395 81 81
DNS
(33)
26 22
28. 29994 NUNO TEIXEIRA TIAGO CALADO UNIÃO DESPORTIVA VILAFRANQUENSE 3S ALTO SAILING TEAM 82 82
UFD
(33)
25 24
29. 28286 SUSANA REIS LIMA JOANA SARAIVA CVA ANDORINHO 83 83 26 30 27
30. 28462 TOMÁS CORTES ANDRÉ SALDANHA CNOCA MANSO NETO 84 84 29 29 26
31. 28684 LUIS PEREIRA PAULO ANDRADE SCP 28684 94 94 28
DNC
(33)
DNC
(33)
32. 27387 HENRIQUE COSTA E SILVA AFONSO MAIA CVA GUARDA-FATO 96 96 30
DNC
(33)
DNC
(33)
32 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Crew Club Boat
29633 FERNANDO CELDRAN BEATRIZ DIAZ RCN MADRID OYAMBRE
31550 MARTIN BERMUDEZ ANGELA PUMARIEGA RCN MADRID KIPIN ENERGY
29327 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ RCN VIGO CODIGOCERO
31559 JOSE LUIS MALDONADO LAURA LAMADRID RCN VIGO T10 SAILING CLUB
29980 VICTOR PEREZ JUAN CARLOS SERRANO CMSAP ANODIZING YACHTS
31644 FABIO . LUCA . RCNM MIGÃO
28767 MAFALDA PIRES DE LIMA FRANCISCO MAIA CVA PL SAILS
28286 SUSANA REIS LIMA JOANA SARAIVA CVA ANDORINHO
30910 HUGO PONTES DIOGO PONTES SCP/YCP FOLHADELA REBELO
29792 BERNARDO LOUREIRO FILIPE LOUREIRO CNCASCAIS ARREDA
31590 PEDRO ROQUETTE MARCELO MARTINS CVA 31590
31450 JUAN CAJADE FRIAS TIAGO MORALES RCN VIGO CHRONOS
30820 JOÃO LEITE CASTRO ANTÓNIO AMORIM ALVES CVA GANDIA BLASCO
29612 MIGUEL LEITE NUNO COLETA CVA/SCP RÁILÓBIT
31237 PATRICIO BARDINET DAVID BOUZA RCN VIGO EQUIPAMENTO Y SEGURIDAD
29541 TIAGO ROQUETTE GONÇALO JORDÃO WE DO SAILING/CVA ZELTIC
31481 MIGUEL GRAÇA JOÃO LOPES CNCASCAIS/ANL NACEX
28681 LUIS QUEIROZ GONÇALO BARRETO CN CASCAIS BRUXO
29333 MIGUEL PESSANHA TIAGO LEAL CVA FANTASMA
29370 DIOGO TALONE PEDRO PINTÃO CVA SE...TAL...ONES
29959 ZILAS NASCIMENTO MANUELA VILELA CN CASCAIS/CNOCA SEM SERIMÓNIAS
30554 PEDRO BARRETO SOFIA BARRETO CN CASCAIS 30554
31465 ANTÓNIO BAPTISTA RODRIGO OURO CNOCA COMET X 11
29994 NUNO TEIXEIRA TIAGO CALADO UNIÃO DESPORTIVA VILAFRANQUENSE 3S ALTO SAILING TEAM
28462 TOMÁS CORTES ANDRÉ SALDANHA CNOCA MANSO NETO
30015 JOÃO PESTANA FRANCISCO OLIVEIRA CVA 30015
28804 FRANCISCO CALAO BERNARDO CALAO SHARPIE CLUB - PORTUGAL RIAMAR
31470 ANTÓNIO VIEGAS FRANCISCO MAURÍCIO CV LAGOS SEITAN
27387 HENRIQUE COSTA E SILVA AFONSO MAIA CVA GUARDA-FATO
28281 BERNARDO MACEDO PAULO MACHADO CVA 28281
28684 LUIS PEREIRA PAULO ANDRADE SCP 28684
28395 PEDRO PACHECO NUNO CAMPO SCP/CN BAIONA 28395

Protests

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Protester
Protested
Decision
Post

Rule 42

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Leg
Action
Post Date
Date Class Race Options

Clube de Vela Atlântico


Event Cover

Campeonato Ibérico de Snipe


29 May 2021 To 29 May 2021

Matosinhos, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

Snipe

Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3
1. 29980 VICTOR PEREZ JUAN CARLOS SERRANO CMSAP ANODIZING YACHTS 10 10 4 5 1
2. 28767 MAFALDA PIRES DE LIMA FRANCISCO MAIA CVA PL SAILS 11 11 5 3 3
3. 29612 MIGUEL LEITE NUNO COLETA CVA/SCP RÁILÓBIT 11 11 3 4 4
4. 29541 TIAGO ROQUETTE GONÇALO JORDÃO WE DO SAILING/CVA ZELTIC 13 13 9 2 2
5. 31550 MARTIN BERMUDEZ ANGELA PUMARIEGA RCN MADRID KIPIN ENERGY 17 17 6 6 5
6. 31481 MIGUEL GRAÇA JOÃO LOPES CNCASCAIS/ANL NACEX 19 19 1 8 10
7. 29327 MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ RCN VIGO CODIGOCERO 30 30 7 16 7
8. 29792 BERNARDO LOUREIRO FILIPE LOUREIRO CNCASCAIS ARREDA 34 34 21 7 6
9. 31644 FABIO . LUCA . RCNM MIGÃO 35 35 2 20 13
10. 29370 DIOGO TALONE PEDRO PINTÃO CVA SE...TAL...ONES 37 37 12 17 8
11. 31470 ANTÓNIO VIEGAS FRANCISCO MAURÍCIO CV LAGOS SEITAN 38 38 14 13 11
12. 31559 JOSE LUIS MALDONADO LAURA LAMADRID RCN VIGO T10 SAILING CLUB 41 41 11 18 12
13. 31450 JUAN CAJADE FRIAS TIAGO MORALES RCN VIGO CHRONOS 43 43 19 15 9
14. 31237 PATRICIO BARDINET DAVID BOUZA RCN VIGO EQUIPAMENTO Y SEGURIDAD 43 43 18 11 14
15. 29959 ZILAS NASCIMENTO MANUELA VILELA CN CASCAIS/CNOCA SEM SERIMÓNIAS 45 45 20 10 15
16. 30910 HUGO PONTES DIOGO PONTES SCP/YCP FOLHADELA REBELO 46 46 10 19 17
17. 31465 ANTÓNIO BAPTISTA RODRIGO OURO CNOCA COMET X 11 48 48 23 9 16
18. 30554 PEDRO BARRETO SOFIA BARRETO CN CASCAIS 30554 49 49 15 1
UFD
(33)
19. 28681 LUIS QUEIROZ GONÇALO BARRETO CN CASCAIS BRUXO 52 52 17 14 21
20. 31590 PEDRO ROQUETTE MARCELO MARTINS CVA 31590 53 53 8 12
DNC
(33)
21. 30015 JOÃO PESTANA FRANCISCO OLIVEIRA CVA 30015 56 56 16 21 19
22. 29333 MIGUEL PESSANHA TIAGO LEAL CVA FANTASMA 57 57 13 24 20
23. 30820 JOÃO LEITE CASTRO ANTÓNIO AMORIM ALVES CVA GANDIA BLASCO 63 63 22 23 18
24. 28281 BERNARDO MACEDO PAULO MACHADO CVA 28281 75 75 24 28 23
25. 29633 FERNANDO CELDRAN BEATRIZ DIAZ RCN MADRID OYAMBRE 79 79 27 27 25
26. 28804 FRANCISCO CALAO BERNARDO CALAO SHARPIE CLUB - PORTUGAL RIAMAR 80 80 25 22
UFD
(33)
27. 28395 PEDRO PACHECO NUNO CAMPO SCP/CN BAIONA 28395 81 81
DNS
(33)
26 22
28. 29994 NUNO TEIXEIRA TIAGO CALADO UNIÃO DESPORTIVA VILAFRANQUENSE 3S ALTO SAILING TEAM 82 82
UFD
(33)
25 24
29. 28286 SUSANA REIS LIMA JOANA SARAIVA CVA ANDORINHO 83 83 26 30 27
30. 28462 TOMÁS CORTES ANDRÉ SALDANHA CNOCA MANSO NETO 84 84 29 29 26
31. 28684 LUIS PEREIRA PAULO ANDRADE SCP 28684 94 94 28
DNC
(33)
DNC
(33)
32. 27387 HENRIQUE COSTA E SILVA AFONSO MAIA CVA GUARDA-FATO 96 96 30
DNC
(33)
DNC
(33)