go back
  • Share:
  • Facebook
  • Tiwtter
  • Whatsapp
  • print
Event Name
  • Jan
    19
    2019
  • 3rd SB20 Winter Series 2018-2019

    Clube Naval de Cascais

    Esplanada Principe D. Luís Filipe , 2750-411

Notice Board
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net
1. 3722 Vasily Grigoriev Mikhail Markin
Maxim Kuzmin
Pirogovo Sharkbite 0 0
2. POR 311 Vasco Serpa Pedro Costa Alemão
Joaquim Moreira
CNC Animal / SailCascais 0 0
3. 3620 John Harald Orneberg João Matos Rosa
Diogo Barros
CNC Carl Linné II 0 0
4. 3179 Julia Freespirit Viktor Kandyba
Serhii Koval
Semen Dmytrenko
#GameChanger 0 0
5. 3738 Jose Paulo Ramada Joao Bolina
Antonio Silva Pereira
Helder Basilio
CNC Dom Pedro Hotels 0 0
6. 3616 John Tavares Jorge Ferreira
Paulo Manso
ANMadeira Madeira Islands 0 0
7. 3516 Filipe Silva Tiago Morais
Pedro Pontes
CIMAV Wildbeest 0 0
8. 7 Jorge Lima Gonçalo Gonçalves
Jose Costa
CNC Sargo 0 0
9. 3111 António Matos Rosa Hugo Mastbaum
Ricardo Schedel
cnc ROFF/ Meritis.org 0 0
10. 722 Mikhail Loskov Nikita Pravdikov
Valentin Uvarkin
Pirogovo YC No Pasaran/SailCascais 0 0
11. 3115 Henrique Brites Peter Kemp
Zilas Dunke-Nascimento
Tiago Leal
CNC QUEBRAMAR 0 0
12. 5 Anastasia Morozova Aida Maksinova
Denis Komov
Artem Basalkin
BTeam BTeam/SailCascais 0 0
13. POR 3505 Vasco Passanha Pedro Henriques
Carlos Leitão
Jorge Moya
CNC Patris Corretora 0 0
14. 3578 Erwin Russel Tiago Marcelino
Gustavo Lima
CNCascais Metalfrio Solutions 0 0
15. 3733 Peter Stratton Miguel Vidinha
Francisco Garcia
CNC got the t Shirt 0 0
16. 11 Arsen Chubarkov Alexander Martemianov
Daniil Banayan
SPYC actiTIME 0 0
17. 310 Margarida Aguiar Maria Anjos
Ana Champalimaud
Sofia Regojo
CNCascais Miudas 0 0
18. 3560 Denis Solovev Tomás Pires de Lima
Mafalda Pires de Lima
Moscow Polar Bear Away 0 0
19. 3427 Eduardo Cardoso Pedro Gomez
Luísa Noronha
Rúben Luís
CNC FUNSB20 0 0
20. 3581 Ilchuk Konstantin Sergey Vyskrebentsev
Igor Teplyts
Alissa/SailCascais Alissa/SailCascais 0 0
21. POR 3438 Miguel Graça Hugo
Diogo Pinto
Diogo Pinto
CNC Nacex 0 0
22. 3 Martin Estlander Gonçalo Lopes ArticBombers/SailCascais 0 0
23. 3183 Hélène Urrutti Denis Chappuis
Emmanuelle Tora
Noa Ancian
Respect 0 0
24. 3723 João Oliveira Diogo Cayolla
Miguel Oliveira
CVA Another Affair 0 0
25. POR 3652 Paulo Palha Andre Gonçalves
Rita Leal de Faria
Antonio Barros
CVA Bravo 0 0
26. POR 3092 Patrick Lindley Luis Vasconcelos Dias
Pedro Simoes
CNC Contrabandista 0 0
27. 15 Frank Doebbels Noemie Wouters Ostende GreenBridge/Sailcascais 0 0
28. 3726 Anatolli Petrov Elalj Ilyas
Matsuyev Paulo
Lvov Ihor
It Parfume 0 0
29. 3411 Diogo Correia Mendes Nuno Jardim
Tomas Burgete
Nuno Lopes
CNC Quinta das Murcas 0 0
30. 3169 Heinrich Guggenbuhl Karim Abdoum
Caspar Guggenbuhl
Mike T 0 0
31. POR 78 Jose Bello Jose Magalhaes
Mafalda Torres Pego
Bernardo Torres Pego
CNC Enfant Terrible 0 0
32. 3503 Gert Lerno Filip Baert
Afonso P. Cruz
Lieve Delsuihe
Sharkbite 0 0
35 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Crew Club Boat
POR 3505 Vasco Passanha Pedro Henriques
Carlos Leitão
Jorge Moya
CNC Patris Corretora
POR 78 Jose Bello Jose Magalhaes
Mafalda Torres Pego
Bernardo Torres Pego
CNC Enfant Terrible
POR 311 Vasco Serpa Pedro Costa Alemão
Joaquim Moreira
CNC Animal / SailCascais
3733 Peter Stratton Miguel Vidinha
Francisco Garcia
CNC got the t Shirt
3411 Diogo Correia Mendes Nuno Jardim
Tomas Burgete
Nuno Lopes
CNC Quinta das Murcas
3 Martin Estlander Gonçalo Lopes ArticBombers/SailCascais
3581 Ilchuk Konstantin Sergey Vyskrebentsev
Igor Teplyts
Alissa/SailCascais Alissa/SailCascais
722 Mikhail Loskov Nikita Pravdikov
Valentin Uvarkin
Pirogovo YC No Pasaran/SailCascais
15 Frank Doebbels Noemie Wouters Ostende GreenBridge/Sailcascais
5 Anastasia Morozova Aida Maksinova
Denis Komov
Artem Basalkin
BTeam BTeam/SailCascais
POR 3652 Paulo Palha Andre Gonçalves
Rita Leal de Faria
Antonio Barros
CVA Bravo
POR 3092 Patrick Lindley Luis Vasconcelos Dias
Pedro Simoes
CNC Contrabandista
3722 Vasily Grigoriev Mikhail Markin
Maxim Kuzmin
Pirogovo Sharkbite
310 Margarida Aguiar Maria Anjos
Ana Champalimaud
Sofia Regojo
CNCascais Miudas
3101 Duarte Bello Alexandre Costa
Eduardo Vanzeller
CNCascais Casilda
3516 Filipe Silva Tiago Morais
Pedro Pontes
CIMAV Wildbeest
3620 John Harald Orneberg João Matos Rosa
Diogo Barros
CNC Carl Linné II
POR 3438 Miguel Graça Hugo
Diogo Pinto
Diogo Pinto
CNC Nacex
3179 Julia Freespirit Viktor Kandyba
Serhii Koval
Semen Dmytrenko
#GameChanger
3560 Denis Solovev Tomás Pires de Lima
Mafalda Pires de Lima
Moscow Polar Bear Away
7 Jorge Lima Gonçalo Gonçalves
Jose Costa
CNC Sargo
3738 Jose Paulo Ramada Joao Bolina
Antonio Silva Pereira
Helder Basilio
CNC Dom Pedro Hotels
11 Arsen Chubarkov Alexander Martemianov
Daniil Banayan
SPYC actiTIME
3115 Henrique Brites Peter Kemp
Zilas Dunke-Nascimento
Tiago Leal
CNC QUEBRAMAR
3578 Erwin Russel Tiago Marcelino
Gustavo Lima
CNCascais Metalfrio Solutions
3183 Hélène Urrutti Denis Chappuis
Emmanuelle Tora
Noa Ancian
Respect
3723 João Oliveira Diogo Cayolla
Miguel Oliveira
CVA Another Affair
3616 John Tavares Jorge Ferreira
Paulo Manso
ANMadeira Madeira Islands
3726 Anatolli Petrov Elalj Ilyas
Matsuyev Paulo
Lvov Ihor
It Parfume
3427 Eduardo Cardoso Pedro Gomez
Luísa Noronha
Rúben Luís
CNC FUNSB20
3111 António Matos Rosa Hugo Mastbaum
Ricardo Schedel
cnc ROFF/ Meritis.org
3503 Gert Lerno Filip Baert
Afonso P. Cruz
Lieve Delsuihe
Sharkbite
3169 Heinrich Guggenbuhl Karim Abdoum
Caspar Guggenbuhl
Mike T
3506 Vasco Empis Nuno Espirito Santo
Bernardo Faria e Maia
VOLTA
3525 Sara Leiria Pinto Pedro Espergueira CNC MATA U PINTO

Protests

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Protester
Protested
Decision
Post

Rule 42

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Leg
Action
Post Date
Date Class Race Options
19-01-2019 at 10:26 SB20 Race 1
19-01-2019 at 15:00 SB20 Race 2
20-01-2019 at 11:00 SB20 Race 3
20-01-2019 at 13:00 SB20 Race 4
24-01-2019 at 14:12 SB20 Race 5

Clube Naval de Cascais


Event Cover

3rd SB20 Winter Series 2018-2019


19 Jan 2019 To 19 Jan 2019

Cascais, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

SB20

Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net
1. 3722 Vasily Grigoriev Mikhail Markin
Maxim Kuzmin
Pirogovo Sharkbite 0 0
2. POR 311 Vasco Serpa Pedro Costa Alemão
Joaquim Moreira
CNC Animal / SailCascais 0 0
3. 3620 John Harald Orneberg João Matos Rosa
Diogo Barros
CNC Carl Linné II 0 0
4. 3179 Julia Freespirit Viktor Kandyba
Serhii Koval
Semen Dmytrenko
#GameChanger 0 0
5. 3738 Jose Paulo Ramada Joao Bolina
Antonio Silva Pereira
Helder Basilio
CNC Dom Pedro Hotels 0 0
6. 3616 John Tavares Jorge Ferreira
Paulo Manso
ANMadeira Madeira Islands 0 0
7. 3516 Filipe Silva Tiago Morais
Pedro Pontes
CIMAV Wildbeest 0 0
8. 7 Jorge Lima Gonçalo Gonçalves
Jose Costa
CNC Sargo 0 0
9. 3111 António Matos Rosa Hugo Mastbaum
Ricardo Schedel
cnc ROFF/ Meritis.org 0 0
10. 722 Mikhail Loskov Nikita Pravdikov
Valentin Uvarkin
Pirogovo YC No Pasaran/SailCascais 0 0
11. 3115 Henrique Brites Peter Kemp
Zilas Dunke-Nascimento
Tiago Leal
CNC QUEBRAMAR 0 0
12. 5 Anastasia Morozova Aida Maksinova
Denis Komov
Artem Basalkin
BTeam BTeam/SailCascais 0 0
13. POR 3505 Vasco Passanha Pedro Henriques
Carlos Leitão
Jorge Moya
CNC Patris Corretora 0 0
14. 3578 Erwin Russel Tiago Marcelino
Gustavo Lima
CNCascais Metalfrio Solutions 0 0
15. 3733 Peter Stratton Miguel Vidinha
Francisco Garcia
CNC got the t Shirt 0 0
16. 11 Arsen Chubarkov Alexander Martemianov
Daniil Banayan
SPYC actiTIME 0 0
17. 310 Margarida Aguiar Maria Anjos
Ana Champalimaud
Sofia Regojo
CNCascais Miudas 0 0
18. 3560 Denis Solovev Tomás Pires de Lima
Mafalda Pires de Lima
Moscow Polar Bear Away 0 0
19. 3427 Eduardo Cardoso Pedro Gomez
Luísa Noronha
Rúben Luís
CNC FUNSB20 0 0
20. 3581 Ilchuk Konstantin Sergey Vyskrebentsev
Igor Teplyts
Alissa/SailCascais Alissa/SailCascais 0 0
21. POR 3438 Miguel Graça Hugo
Diogo Pinto
Diogo Pinto
CNC Nacex 0 0
22. 3 Martin Estlander Gonçalo Lopes ArticBombers/SailCascais 0 0
23. 3183 Hélène Urrutti Denis Chappuis
Emmanuelle Tora
Noa Ancian
Respect 0 0
24. 3723 João Oliveira Diogo Cayolla
Miguel Oliveira
CVA Another Affair 0 0
25. POR 3652 Paulo Palha Andre Gonçalves
Rita Leal de Faria
Antonio Barros
CVA Bravo 0 0
26. POR 3092 Patrick Lindley Luis Vasconcelos Dias
Pedro Simoes
CNC Contrabandista 0 0
27. 15 Frank Doebbels Noemie Wouters Ostende GreenBridge/Sailcascais 0 0
28. 3726 Anatolli Petrov Elalj Ilyas
Matsuyev Paulo
Lvov Ihor
It Parfume 0 0
29. 3411 Diogo Correia Mendes Nuno Jardim
Tomas Burgete
Nuno Lopes
CNC Quinta das Murcas 0 0
30. 3169 Heinrich Guggenbuhl Karim Abdoum
Caspar Guggenbuhl
Mike T 0 0
31. POR 78 Jose Bello Jose Magalhaes
Mafalda Torres Pego
Bernardo Torres Pego
CNC Enfant Terrible 0 0
32. 3503 Gert Lerno Filip Baert
Afonso P. Cruz
Lieve Delsuihe
Sharkbite 0 0