Clube Naval de Cascais

  • Mar
    23
  • 5th SB20 Winter Series 2018-2019

    Clube Naval de Cascais

Notice Board

  • event sponsors

Pos. Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net
1. 3578 Erwin Russel Gustavo Lima
Tiago Marcelino
CNCascais Metalfrio Solutions 0 0
2. 537 Vasco Serpa Pedro Costa Alemão CNCascais Animal/SailCascais 0 0
3. 3722 Vasily Grigoriev Maxim Kuzmin
Mikhail Markin
Pirogovo MST 0 0
4. 3306 Luís Santos António Santos
Miguel Benedy
CVSado Bicasco 0 0
5. 3427 Eduardo Cardoso Rúben Luís
Lourenço Mateus
Luisa Cardoso
CNCascais LTX 0 0
6. 11 Dmitry Tretyakov Alexander Martemianov
Evgenii Tsyshkov
SPYClub ActiTime 0 0
7. 3179 Julia Freespirit Semen Dmytrenko
Serhii Koval
Viktor Kandyba
Kyiv Yacht Club #GameChanger 0 0
8. 3616 John Tavares Paulo Manso
Luís Queiroz
ANMadeira Madeira Islands 0 0
9. 3516 Filipe Silva Pedro Pontes
Tiago Morais
CIMAV Wildbeest 0 0
10. 36 John Harald Orneberg Diogo Barros
Nuno Barreto
CNCascais Carl Linné II 0 0
11. 3738 José Paulo Ramada Miguel Leal de Faria
António Silva Pereira
Rui Ramada Barros
CDPedro/CNCascais DOM PEDRO HOTELS 0 0
12. 3723 Jorge Lima Miguel Oliveira
Francisco Oliveira
CVAtlântico Another Affair 0 0
13. 722 Olga Dmitreva Alexey Frolov
Pavlo Kalynchev
Navigator Sport Flot ICWind/SailCascais 0 0
14. 3114 Luis Albert Afonso Domingos
André Caiado
RCNPalma Patakim/SailCascais 0 0
15. 3115 Henrique Brites Bernardo Torres Pêgo
Ricardo Rodrigues
Rafael Rodrigues
CNCascais QUEBRAMAR 0 0
16. 3 Anastasia Morozova Anna Bogomolova
Artem Basalkin
Aida Maksimova
None BTeam/SailCascais 0 0
17. 3707 Timur Sabirzianov Mikhailov Alexandr
Sokolov Andrey
SPYClub Vis Sailing Team 0 0
18. 310 Margarida Aguiar Maria Anjos
Sofia Regojo
Teresa Borges Coutinho
CNCascais Miúdas 0 0
19. 3505 Vasco Passanha Diana Neves
Frederico Lacerda
Pedro Henriques
CNCascais PATRIS CORRETORA 0 0
20. 3111 Manuel Marques Hugo Mastbaum
Tiago Marcelino
CNCascais ROFF/Meritis.org 0 0
21. 78 José Bello Mafalda Torres Pêgo
Francisco Mourão
CNCascais Enfant Terrible 0 0
22. 3740 Rob Clark Alexey Farenyuk
Markus Schueler
CVLagos Chalky 0 0
23. 3733 Peter Stratton Francisco Garcia CNCascais Got The T-Shirt 0 0
24. 3438 Miguel Graça Miguel Marques
Diogo Pinto
CNCascais NACEX 0 0
25. 3560 Denis Solovev Mafalda Pires de Lima
Tomás Barreto
Moscow POLAR BEAR AWAY 0 0
26. 3581 Vladimir Ivanovskiy Tomás Barreto
João Prieto
SPYClub Alisa 0 0
27. 5 Filipe Aguilar Machado Tomás Aires Pereira
Pedro Araújo
CVAtlântico Brax/SailCascais 0 0
28. 3544 Martin Estlander Gonçalo Lopes
Phil Kemp
CNCascais SinBin/Freedom 0 0
29. 3652 Paulo Palha António Barros
Marta Ramada Leite
André Gonçalves
CVAtlântico Bravo 0 0
30. 3092 Patrick Lindley Luís Vasconcelos Dias
Pedro Simões
CNCascais Contrabandista 0 0
31. 3502 Gert Lerno Frank Dobbels
Johan Kint
RNSYCOstend Sharkbite 0 0
32. 3411 Diogo Correa Mendes Nuno Lopes
André Saldanha
CNCascais Quinta dos Murças 0 0
33. 8 Martin Seevers José Gonçalves
Martim Bóia
None Lotte/SailCascais 0 0
34. 3506 Vasco Empis Nuno Espirito Santo Silva
Bernardo Faria e Maia
CNCascais Volta 0 0
35. 3525 Sara Leiria Pinto José Pedro Pinto
Pedro Espergueira
CNCascais MATA U PINTO 0 0
36. 3101 Duarte B. Bello Eduardo Vanzeller
Mafalda Ribeiro da Cunha
CNCascais Casilda 0 0
37. 3060 Chris Chapman Richard Franck
Fionnan Alt
Royal St George Dublin Animal Origami 0 0
38. 15 Augusto Castelo Branco Guilherme Gomes
Michael Del Vecchio Carranza
Filipe Ribeiro Ferreira
SADafundo/CNCascais Vicky/SailCascais 0 0
39. 3512 André Gray Filipe Hogan
Manuel Charola
CNCascais SB Tradition 0 0
40. 3521 Luís Rosário André Carinhas
Tomás Almeida
CNCascais Santa Maria 0 0
41. 3169 Heinrich Guggenbuhl Caspar Guggenbuhl
Karim Abdoun
CNCascais Mike T 0 0
42. 7 Gonçalo Gonçalves António Silva
Rafael Valladares
CNCascais Sargo 0 0
Sail N˚ Skipper Club Boat Crew
3578 Erwin Russel CNCascais Metalfrio Solutions G u s t a v o
T i a g o
11 Dmitry Tretyakov SPYClub ActiTime A l e x a n d e r
E v g e n i i
537 Vasco Serpa CNCascais Animal/SailCascais P e d r o
3722 Vasily Grigoriev Pirogovo MST M a x i m
M i k h a i l
36 John Harald Orneberg CNCascais Carl Linné II D i o g o
N u n o
3738 José Paulo Ramada CDPedro/CNCascais DOM PEDRO HOTELS M i g u e l
A n t ó n i o
R u i
3115 Henrique Brites CNCascais QUEBRAMAR B e r n a r d o
R i c a r d o
R a f a e l
3179 Julia Freespirit Kyiv Yacht Club #GameChanger S e m e n
S e r h i i
V i k t o r
3 Anastasia Morozova None BTeam/SailCascais A n n a
A r t e m
A i d a
722 Olga Dmitreva Navigator Sport Flot ICWind/SailCascais A l e x e y
P a v l o
3616 John Tavares ANMadeira Madeira Islands P a u l o
L u í s
3707 Timur Sabirzianov SPYClub Vis Sailing Team M i k h a i l o v
S o k o l o v
3723 Jorge Lima CVAtlântico Another Affair M i g u e l
F r a n c i s c o
3306 Luís Santos CVSado Bicasco A n t ó n i o
M i g u e l
3740 Rob Clark CVLagos Chalky A l e x e y
M a r k u s
3111 Manuel Marques CNCascais ROFF/Meritis.org H u g o
T i a g o
78 José Bello CNCascais Enfant Terrible M a f a l d a
F r a n c i s c o
3505 Vasco Passanha CNCascais PATRIS CORRETORA D i a n a
F r e d e r i c o
P e d r o
3733 Peter Stratton CNCascais Got The T-Shirt F r a n c i s c o
3560 Denis Solovev Moscow POLAR BEAR AWAY M a f a l d a
T o m á s
3427 Eduardo Cardoso CNCascais LTX R ú b e n
L o u r e n ç o
L u i s a
3516 Filipe Silva CIMAV Wildbeest P e d r o
T i a g o
3114 Luis Albert RCNPalma Patakim/SailCascais A f o n s o
A n d r é
3092 Patrick Lindley CNCascais Contrabandista L u í s
P e d r o
310 Margarida Aguiar CNCascais Miúdas M a r i a
S o f i a
T e r e s a
3506 Vasco Empis CNCascais Volta N u n o
B e r n a r d o
3525 Sara Leiria Pinto CNCascais MATA U PINTO J o s é
P e d r o
3652 Paulo Palha CVAtlântico Bravo A n t ó n i o
M a r t a
A n d r é
3581 Vladimir Ivanovskiy SPYClub Alisa T o m á s
J o ã o
3502 Gert Lerno RNSYCOstend Sharkbite F r a n k
J o h a n
3544 Martin Estlander CNCascais SinBin/Freedom G o n ç a l o
P h i l
3438 Miguel Graça CNCascais NACEX M i g u e l
D i o g o
3411 Diogo Correa Mendes CNCascais Quinta dos Murças N u n o
A n d r é
5 Filipe Aguilar Machado CVAtlântico Brax/SailCascais T o m á s
P e d r o
3101 Duarte B. Bello CNCascais Casilda E d u a r d o
M a f a l d a
15 Augusto Castelo Branco SADafundo/CNCascais Vicky/SailCascais G u i l h e r m e
M i c h a e l
F i l i p e
3521 Luís Rosário CNCascais Santa Maria A n d r é
T o m á s
3512 André Gray CNCascais SB Tradition F i l i p e
M a n u e l
3169 Heinrich Guggenbuhl CNCascais Mike T C a s p a r
K a r i m
8 Martin Seevers None Lotte/SailCascais J o s é
M a r t i m
3060 Chris Chapman Royal St George Dublin Animal Origami R i c h a r d
F i o n n a n
7 Gonçalo Gonçalves CNCascais Sargo A n t ó n i o
R a f a e l
Date Class Race Options