Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1. 2735 Francisco Uva Sancho - CNC 11.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
2. POR2696 Matilde Bandeira - SAD Xiripitufa 30.0 15.0 2.0 7.0 2.0 15.0 3.0 1.0
3. 2713 Teresa Quartin - CVT Winner 24.0 16.0 8.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 6.0 2.0
4. 2647 Afonso Munhã - SAD 29.0 18.0 3.0 11.0 3.0 4.0 5.0 3.0
5. POR 2697 Salvador Batista Fernandes - CVT 35.0 25.0 4.0 3.0 8.0 3.0 7.0 10.0
6. 2690 Augusto Castelo Branco - SAD 61.0 33.0 9.0 10.0 28.0 5.0 4.0 5.0
7. POR2724 Vasco Soares - CVB 49.0 35.0 14.0 5.0 9.0 7.0 2.0 12.0
8. POR272 Tiago Wanzeller - CVB 67.0 46.0 21.0 8.0 10.0 8.0 16.0 4.0
9. 2730 Katharina Leite - SAD 78.0 53.0 6.0 14.0 25.0 12.0 13.0 8.0
10. POR 2722 Guilherme Frutuoso - SCP 77.0 55.0 22.0 6.0 16.0 10.0 8.0 15.0
11. 268 Madalena Wanzeller - CVB 76.0 57.0 11.0 13.0 15.0 19.0 11.0 7.0
12. 2721 Benetida Rebelo - SCPorto 76.0 59.0 13.0 17.0 6.0 13.0 14.0 13.0
13. POR 2723 Diogo Padilha - SCP 85.0 61.0 12.0 4.0 17.0 24.0 12.0 16.0
14. 2725 Duarte Reis - SAD 88.0 61.0 5.0 27.0 26.0 9.0 10.0 11.0
15. 2425 Leonor Rebelo - SCPorto 119.0 70.0 10.0 18.0 12.0 11.0 19.0
DNC
(49.0)
16. 2646 José Vozone - CNC 103.0 71.0 29.0 9.0 7.0 6.0 20.0 32.0
17. POR 2277 Boudie Van Dishoeck - CNC The Flying Dutchman 112.0 83.0 7.0 23.0 18.0 20.0 15.0 29.0
18. POR2686 Filipa Romão - CVB 114.0 83.0 17.0 31.0 14.0 17.0 17.0 18.0
19. POR 2410 Marta Costa - CVT 120.0 84.0 15.0 29.0 5.0 26.0 9.0 36.0
20. 2734 Tiago Santos - CNC 116.0 91.0 16.0 19.0 11.0 25.0 22.0 23.0
21. POR 2442 Max de Groot - CNC Max Boat 120.0 93.0 20.0 15.0 23.0 18.0 27.0 17.0
22. 2667 Guilherme Graça - SAD 132.0 95.0 24.0 24.0 13.0 14.0 37.0 20.0
23. POR2559 Duarte Plantier - CTV 140.0 102.0 38.0 25.0 24.0 16.0 28.0 9.0
24. 2325 Diogo Serra - CVT 140.0 108.0 23.0 21.0 21.0 32.0 18.0 25.0
25. 2726 Leonor Jesus - CNOCA 138.0 108.0 19.0 26.0 30.0 21.0 21.0 21.0
26. 2595 César Iglésias - CVB 163.0 114.0
BFD
(49.0)
30.0 19.0 28.0 23.0 14.0
27. POR2628 José Cópio - CVB 158.0 125.0 18.0 33.0 22.0 30.0 24.0 31.0
28. 2626 Karolina Leite - SAD 194.0 147.0 39.0 36.0 47.0 27.0 26.0 19.0
29. 2668 Constança Quaresma - SAD 199.0 150.0 30.0 12.0 20.0 46.0 42.0
DNC
(49.0)
30. 2603 João Reis - CVB 195.0 151.0 35.0 16.0 31.0 44.0 43.0 26.0
31. 2366 David Silva - CNOCA 195.0 152.0 33.0 37.0 43.0 23.0 35.0 24.0
32. 2729 Rafael Morais - CNOCA 196.0 154.0 42.0 28.0 29.0 35.0 34.0 28.0
33. 2311 Micaela Marin - ANS 208.0 159.0
BFD
(49.0)
22.0 36.0 43.0 25.0 33.0
34. 2727 Guilherme Morais - CNOCA 208.0 159.0
BFD
(49.0)
32.0 33.0 39.0 33.0 22.0
35. 2602 Pedro Gonzalez - SAD 199.0 160.0 31.0 39.0 32.0 22.0 38.0 37.0
36. POR2650 Henrique Brito - CVT 206.0 164.0 34.0 42.0 27.0 33.0 29.0 41.0
37. 2315 Mafalda Marreiros - ANS 202.0 164.0 28.0 35.0 34.0 38.0 32.0 35.0
38. 2384 Margarida Claudino - CNOCA 225.0 176.0
BFD
(49.0)
43.0 44.0 31.0 31.0 27.0
39. 2321 Ricardo Plácido - CNOCA 221.0 179.0 26.0 41.0 37.0 36.0 39.0 42.0
40. POR 2574 João Botelho - CVT 229.0 180.0 40.0 34.0 35.0 37.0
BFD
(49.0)
34.0
41. 2505 Vasco Cortez - ANL 226.0 181.0 27.0 45.0 42.0 29.0 44.0 39.0
42. POR2804 Marta Trovão - ANS 231.0 182.0 25.0 20.0
DNF
(49.0)
42.0 46.0
DNC
(49.0)
43. POR2537 Gonçalo Gravata Jesus - CVT 233.0 184.0 37.0 38.0 45.0 34.0 30.0
DNC
(49.0)
44. 2044 João Antunes - CNP 231.0 191.0 36.0 40.0 39.0 40.0 36.0 40.0
45. 2297 Maria Leonor Coelho - CVB 246.0 197.0
BFD
(49.0)
46.0 40.0 41.0 40.0 30.0
46. POR2671 Joana Trovão - ANS 247.0 202.0 41.0 44.0 38.0 45.0 41.0 38.0
47. 2156 Catarina Oliveira - CVB 261.0 212.0 32.0 47.0 41.0 47.0 45.0
DNC
(49.0)
48. 1711 Diogo Botas - CNP 281.0 232.0 43.0 48.0 46.0 48.0 47.0
DNC
(49.0)
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6
1. 2662 Constança P. Melo - SAD 7.0 7.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0
2. 2545 Tomás Pacheco - SCPorto 11.0 11.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0
3. 2094 Afonso Pires - ANS 23.0 23.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 3.0 4.0
DNC
(6.0)
4. 2158 Afonso Gonçalves - CVB 24.0 24.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.0
DNC
(6.0)
5. 2455 Pedro Xavier Brandão - CVB 32.0 32.0 5.0 5.0 5.0
DNC
(6.0)
5.0
DNC
(6.0)