Associação Formula Windsurfing Portugal

Proregatta
go back
  • Share:
  • Facebook
  • Tiwtter
  • Whatsapp
  • print
Event Name
  • Jun
    09
    2021
  • FORMULA WINDSURFING FIN - 2021 LAGOS INTERNATIONAL MEETING / IBERIAN CHAMPIONSHIP / PORTUGUESE NATIONAL OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2021

    Associação Formula Windsurfing Portugal

    Lagos Clube de Vela de Lagos - Cais da Solaria, 8600

Notice Board
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1. POR 6 Vasco Chaveca - CNPortimão PATRIK BOARD 12 7 1 1 1 (3.0) 1 1 (2.0) 1 1
2. ESP-41 Roberto Ortiz - CV Valdelagrana Starboard 177 21 15 2 (3.0) (3.0) 1 3 2 1 3 3
3. ita 251 andrea volpini - centro velico vindicio PATRIK BOARD 46 16 3 2 2 2 2
DNF
((24.0))
3 2 (6.0)
4. POR20 José Ribeiro - Alhandra Sporting Club None 38 27 4 (5.0) 5 4 4 3 (6.0) 5 2
5. POR 4 Luis Fonseca - Clube Naval Portimão PATRIK BOARD 39 29 (5.0) 4 4 (5.0) 5 4 4 4 4
6. esp-102 LUIS Vierna - CRV None 61 44 6 (9.0) 7 (8.0) 6 5 5 8 7
7. POR 8 João Francisco Cordeiro Laranjo Pedro Pedro Santos - Clube Naval de Portimão starboard 74 51 8 6 6 6 9 6 (11.0) (12.0) 10
8. POR 33 Pedro Cardoso - CNPortimão None 72 54 7 7 8 7 7 (9.0) (9.0) 9 9
9. POR 45 Marco Pacheco - Clube Naval de Ponta Delgada Starboard 177 79 56 9 8 (10.0) 9 8 7 7 (13.0) 8
10. Por-59 Pedro Amorim - Club Naval de Portimão PATRIK BOARD 90 65 (12.0) (13.0) 9 10 10 8 10 6 12
11. POR 26 Carlos Amorim - Clube Naval Portimão Starboard 106 69 10 11 (13.0) 12 11 10 8 7
DNF
((24.0))
12. POR 96 Daniel Gerasymchuk - Clube Naval de Portimão Armindo 106 78 11 12 (14.0) (14.0) 13 11 12 14 5
13. POR48 Jose Carlos Reis - Clube Naval de Portimão None 118 81 (13.0) 10 12 13 12 12
DNF
((24.0))
11 11
14. POR 211 Monica Vicente-Arche - CNC Monica Vicente Arche 144 96
DNF
((24.0))
DNF
((24.0))
11 11 14 13 13 10
DNF
(24)
15. POR-181 Carlos Climaco - CNPORTIMÃO None 196 148 14 14
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNF
(24)
DNF
(24)
DNF
(24)
16. ESP 518 Pedro Siquier Garau - Club Nautic s'Arenal None 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
17. ESP 314 Pedro Siquier - Club Nautic s'Arenal None 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
18. 45 donald smith - No Club lavan 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
19. BRA-121 Leonardo Rebello - Upwind Windsurf 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
20. BRA-121 Ana Paula Mulim - Upwind None 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
21. BRA-121 Maitê Mulim - Upwind None 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
22. ESP-85 JAIME ANDRES CASTRO - CV Valdelagrana None 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
23. ESP-711 Eduardo Navarro Serrano - VICARIO PANTANÍCOLAS DON APOLONIO 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1. POR 6 Vasco Chaveca - CNPortimão PATRIK BOARD 12 7 1 1 1 (3.0) 1 1 (2.0) 1 1
2. ESP-41 Roberto Ortiz - CV Valdelagrana Starboard 177 21 15 2 (3.0) (3.0) 1 3 2 1 3 3
3. ita 251 andrea volpini - centro velico vindicio PATRIK BOARD 46 16 3 2 2 2 2
DNF
((24.0))
3 2 (6.0)
4. POR20 José Ribeiro - Alhandra Sporting Club None 38 27 4 (5.0) 5 4 4 3 (6.0) 5 2
5. POR 4 Luis Fonseca - Clube Naval Portimão PATRIK BOARD 39 29 (5.0) 4 4 (5.0) 5 4 4 4 4
6. esp-102 LUIS Vierna - CRV None 61 44 6 (9.0) 7 (8.0) 6 5 5 8 7
7. POR 8 João Francisco Cordeiro Laranjo Pedro Pedro Santos - Clube Naval de Portimão starboard 74 51 8 6 6 6 9 6 (11.0) (12.0) 10
8. POR 33 Pedro Cardoso - CNPortimão None 72 54 7 7 8 7 7 (9.0) (9.0) 9 9
9. POR 45 Marco Pacheco - Clube Naval de Ponta Delgada Starboard 177 79 56 9 8 (10.0) 9 8 7 7 (13.0) 8
10. Por-59 Pedro Amorim - Club Naval de Portimão PATRIK BOARD 90 65 (12.0) (13.0) 9 10 10 8 10 6 12
11. POR 26 Carlos Amorim - Clube Naval Portimão Starboard 106 69 10 11 (13.0) 12 11 10 8 7
DNF
((24.0))
12. POR 96 Daniel Gerasymchuk - Clube Naval de Portimão Armindo 106 78 11 12 (14.0) (14.0) 13 11 12 14 5
13. POR48 Jose Carlos Reis - Clube Naval de Portimão None 118 81 (13.0) 10 12 13 12 12
DNF
((24.0))
11 11
14. POR-181 Carlos Climaco - CNPORTIMÃO None 196 148 14 14
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNF
(24)
DNF
(24)
DNF
(24)
15. ESP 518 Pedro Siquier Garau - Club Nautic s'Arenal None 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
16. ESP 314 Pedro Siquier - Club Nautic s'Arenal None 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
17. 45 donald smith - No Club lavan 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
18. BRA-121 Leonardo Rebello - Upwind Windsurf 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
19. ESP-85 JAIME ANDRES CASTRO - CV Valdelagrana None 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
20. ESP-711 Eduardo Navarro Serrano - VICARIO PANTANÍCOLAS DON APOLONIO 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1. POR 211 Monica Vicente-Arche - CNC Monica Vicente Arche 144 96
DNF
((24.0))
DNF
((24.0))
11 11 14 13 13 10
DNF
(24)
2. BRA-121 Maitê Mulim - Upwind None 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1. POR 96 Daniel Gerasymchuk - Clube Naval de Portimão Armindo 106 78 11 12 (14.0) (14.0) 13 11 12 14 5
2. ESP 518 Pedro Siquier Garau - Club Nautic s'Arenal None 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
3. ESP 314 Pedro Siquier - Club Nautic s'Arenal None 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
4. BRA-121 Maitê Mulim - Upwind None 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1. POR 6 Vasco Chaveca - CNPortimão PATRIK BOARD 12 7 1 1 1 (3.0) 1 1 (2.0) 1 1
2. ESP-41 Roberto Ortiz - CV Valdelagrana Starboard 177 21 15 2 (3.0) (3.0) 1 3 2 1 3 3
3. POR20 José Ribeiro - Alhandra Sporting Club None 38 27 4 (5.0) 5 4 4 3 (6.0) 5 2
4. POR 4 Luis Fonseca - Clube Naval Portimão PATRIK BOARD 39 29 (5.0) 4 4 (5.0) 5 4 4 4 4
5. esp-102 LUIS Vierna - CRV None 61 44 6 (9.0) 7 (8.0) 6 5 5 8 7
6. POR 33 Pedro Cardoso - CNPortimão None 72 54 7 7 8 7 7 (9.0) (9.0) 9 9
7. POR 45 Marco Pacheco - Clube Naval de Ponta Delgada Starboard 177 79 56 9 8 (10.0) 9 8 7 7 (13.0) 8
8. POR48 Jose Carlos Reis - Clube Naval de Portimão None 118 81 (13.0) 10 12 13 12 12
DNF
((24.0))
11 11
9. POR 211 Monica Vicente-Arche - CNC Monica Vicente Arche 144 96
DNF
((24.0))
DNF
((24.0))
11 11 14 13 13 10
DNF
(24)
10. 45 donald smith - No Club lavan 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
11. BRA-121 Leonardo Rebello - Upwind Windsurf 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
12. ESP-711 Eduardo Navarro Serrano - VICARIO PANTANÍCOLAS DON APOLONIO 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1. ita 251 andrea volpini - centro velico vindicio PATRIK BOARD 46 16 3 2 2 2 2
DNF
((24.0))
3 2 (6.0)
2. POR 8 João Francisco Cordeiro Laranjo Pedro Pedro Santos - Clube Naval de Portimão starboard 74 51 8 6 6 6 9 6 (11.0) (12.0) 10
3. ESP-85 JAIME ANDRES CASTRO - CV Valdelagrana None 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1. POR 26 Carlos Amorim - Clube Naval Portimão Starboard 106 69 10 11 (13.0) 12 11 10 8 7
DNF
((24.0))
2. POR-181 Carlos Climaco - CNPORTIMÃO None 196 148 14 14
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNF
(24)
DNF
(24)
DNF
(24)
23 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Crew Club Boat
POR 6 Vasco Chaveca - CNPortimão PATRIK BOARD
ESP 518 Pedro Siquier Garau - Club Nautic s'Arenal None
ESP 314 Pedro Siquier - Club Nautic s'Arenal None
POR 45 Marco Pacheco - Clube Naval de Ponta Delgada Starboard 177
45 donald smith - No Club lavan
POR 33 Pedro Cardoso - CNPortimão None
ESP-41 Roberto Ortiz - CV Valdelagrana Starboard 177
esp-102 LUIS Vierna - CRV None
POR 4 Luis Fonseca - Clube Naval Portimão PATRIK BOARD
BRA-121 Leonardo Rebello - Upwind Windsurf
BRA-121 Ana Paula Mulim - Upwind None
BRA-121 Maitê Mulim - Upwind None
POR20 José Ribeiro - Alhandra Sporting Club None
ESP-85 JAIME ANDRES CASTRO - CV Valdelagrana None
POR48 Jose Carlos Reis - Clube Naval de Portimão None
POR 211 Monica Vicente-Arche - CNC Monica Vicente Arche
POR 8 João Francisco Cordeiro Laranjo Pedro Pedro Santos - Clube Naval de Portimão starboard
Por-59 Pedro Amorim - Club Naval de Portimão PATRIK BOARD
POR 26 Carlos Amorim - Clube Naval Portimão Starboard
ESP-711 Eduardo Navarro Serrano - VICARIO PANTANÍCOLAS DON APOLONIO
ita 251 andrea volpini - centro velico vindicio PATRIK BOARD
POR 96 Daniel Gerasymchuk - Clube Naval de Portimão Armindo
POR-181 Carlos Climaco - CNPORTIMÃO None

Protests

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Protester
Protested
Decision
Post

Rule 42

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Leg
Action
Post Date
Date Class Race Options

Associação Formula Windsurfing Portugal


Event Cover

FORMULA WINDSURFING FIN - 2021 LAGOS INTERNATIONAL MEETING / IBERIAN CHAMPIONSHIP / PORTUGUESE NATIONAL OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2021


09 Jun 2021 To 09 Jun 2021

Lagos, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

Formula Windsurfing Fin

Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1. POR 6 Vasco Chaveca - CNPortimão PATRIK BOARD 12 7 1 1 1 (3.0) 1 1 (2.0) 1 1
2. ESP-41 Roberto Ortiz - CV Valdelagrana Starboard 177 21 15 2 (3.0) (3.0) 1 3 2 1 3 3
3. ita 251 andrea volpini - centro velico vindicio PATRIK BOARD 46 16 3 2 2 2 2
DNF
((24.0))
3 2 (6.0)
4. POR20 José Ribeiro - Alhandra Sporting Club None 38 27 4 (5.0) 5 4 4 3 (6.0) 5 2
5. POR 4 Luis Fonseca - Clube Naval Portimão PATRIK BOARD 39 29 (5.0) 4 4 (5.0) 5 4 4 4 4
6. esp-102 LUIS Vierna - CRV None 61 44 6 (9.0) 7 (8.0) 6 5 5 8 7
7. POR 8 João Francisco Cordeiro Laranjo Pedro Pedro Santos - Clube Naval de Portimão starboard 74 51 8 6 6 6 9 6 (11.0) (12.0) 10
8. POR 33 Pedro Cardoso - CNPortimão None 72 54 7 7 8 7 7 (9.0) (9.0) 9 9
9. POR 45 Marco Pacheco - Clube Naval de Ponta Delgada Starboard 177 79 56 9 8 (10.0) 9 8 7 7 (13.0) 8
10. Por-59 Pedro Amorim - Club Naval de Portimão PATRIK BOARD 90 65 (12.0) (13.0) 9 10 10 8 10 6 12
11. POR 26 Carlos Amorim - Clube Naval Portimão Starboard 106 69 10 11 (13.0) 12 11 10 8 7
DNF
((24.0))
12. POR 96 Daniel Gerasymchuk - Clube Naval de Portimão Armindo 106 78 11 12 (14.0) (14.0) 13 11 12 14 5
13. POR48 Jose Carlos Reis - Clube Naval de Portimão None 118 81 (13.0) 10 12 13 12 12
DNF
((24.0))
11 11
14. POR 211 Monica Vicente-Arche - CNC Monica Vicente Arche 144 96
DNF
((24.0))
DNF
((24.0))
11 11 14 13 13 10
DNF
(24)
15. POR-181 Carlos Climaco - CNPORTIMÃO None 196 148 14 14
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNF
(24)
DNF
(24)
DNF
(24)
16. ESP 518 Pedro Siquier Garau - Club Nautic s'Arenal None 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
17. ESP 314 Pedro Siquier - Club Nautic s'Arenal None 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
18. 45 donald smith - No Club lavan 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
19. BRA-121 Leonardo Rebello - Upwind Windsurf 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
20. BRA-121 Ana Paula Mulim - Upwind None 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
21. BRA-121 Maitê Mulim - Upwind None 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
22. ESP-85 JAIME ANDRES CASTRO - CV Valdelagrana None 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
23. ESP-711 Eduardo Navarro Serrano - VICARIO PANTANÍCOLAS DON APOLONIO 216 168
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
((24.0))
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)
DNC
(24)

Gender

Male
1. POR 6 Vasco Chaveca - CNPortimão PATRIK BOARD 12 7 1 1 1 (3.0) 1 1 (2.0) 1 1
2. ESP-41 Roberto Ortiz - CV Valdelagrana Starboard 177 21 15 2 (3.0) (3.0) 1 3 2 1 3 3
3. ita 251 andrea volpini - centro velico vindicio PATRIK BOARD 46 16 3 2 2 2 2
DNF
((24.0))
3 2 (6.0)
4. POR20 José Ribeiro - Alhandra Sporting Club None 38 27 4 (5.0) 5 4 4 3 (6.0) 5 2
5. POR 4 Luis Fonseca - Clube Naval Portimão PATRIK BOARD 39 29 (5.0) 4 4 (5.0)