Associação Formula Windsurfing Portugal


go back
  • Share:
  • Facebook
  • Tiwtter
  • Whatsapp
  • print
Event Name

MONSARAZ WINDSURF FESTIVAL 2020

Associação Formula Windsurfing Portugal


Start on 22 Feb 2020

Address: Centro Náutico de Monsaraz , 7200-175


Status

Finished

Create a Protest
Notice Board

  • sponsors

Pos. flag - bow Sail Nº Skipper Club Boat Total Net
1. POR 5 Miguel Martinho CN PORTIMÃO 0 0
2. POR 38 CONNIE LEIBNER CN PORTIMÃO 0 0
3. POR 211 MONICA VICENTE-ARCHE CN CASCAIS 0 0
4. ESP X PEDRO LOZANO C. ORILLAS DE ALOCEN 0 0
5. POR 26 CARLOS AMORIM CN PORTIMÃO 0 0
6. ESP 7777 HERNAN HERRERA VICARIO PANTANICOLAS 0 0
7. ESP 20 DAVID NAVARRO SERRANO VICARIO PANTANICOLAS 0 0
8. ESP 70 MARIA VALBUENA VICARIO PANTANICOLAS 0 0
9. ESP 137 ANGELA LOZANO C. ORILLAS DE ALOCEN 0 0
10. ESP 99 JOSE FUENTES ESCUELA NAUTICA GRANADILLA 0 0
11. ESP 711 Eduardo Navarro Serrano Vicario Pantanicolas 0 0
12. POR 84 Rodrigo Fonseca CNPortimão 0 0
13. ESP 321 Francisco Robleda Barcia Limens Wind and SUP Club 0 0
14. ESP 371 Juan Lozano Begôna C. Orillas de Alocen 0 0
15. ESP 37 Pilar Prieto Calvo C. Orillas de Alocen 0 0
16. POR 20 José Ribeiro "Picolé" Alhandra Sporting Clube 0 0
17. POR 10 Guilherme Chaveca CNPortimão 0 0
18. POR 4 Luis Fonseca CNPortimão 0 0
19. ESP 888 José Maria Ochoa Pinar Serranillos Playa 0 0
20. POR 30 Acurcio Guerra CN D João II 0 0
21. POR 2 Pedro Pinheiro CNCASCAIS 0 0
22. POR 12 Rui Borges Sousa CNCASCAIS 0 0
23. POR 27 Francisco Pinheiro CNPortimão 0 0
24. POR 8 João Pedro Santos CNPortimão 0 0
25. POR 48 José Carlos Reis CNPortimão 0 0
26. POR 6 Vasco Chaveca CNPortimão 0 0
Pos. flag - bow Sail Nº Skipper Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1. POR 5 Miguel Martinho CNPortimao 25.0 4.0 1.0
DSQ
(21.0)
1.0 1.0 1.0
2. POR 13 MARTIM MONTEIRO CNCASCAIS 11.0 8.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0
3. POR 12 Rui Borges Sousa CNCASCAIS 14.0 10.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 4.0 3.0
4. POR 78 Bruno Bertholo Alhandra Sporting Clube 18.0 13.0 4.0 3.0 5.0 2.0 4.0
5. POR 55 Rui Caldas Barreiro CNCASCAIS 26.0 20.0 6.0 4.0 6.0
RDG
(5.0)
5.0
6. POR 4 Luis Fonseca CNPortimão 27.0 20.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 7.0 6.0
7. POR 6 Vasco Chaveca CNPortimão 32.0 25.0 7.0 6.0 7.0 5.0 7.0
8. POR 68 Carlos Madeira CNFuzeta 58.0 37.0
DNC
(21.0)
7.0 8.0 12.0 10.0
9. POR 26 Carlos Amorim CNPortimão 58.0 37.0 8.0 8.0 10.0 11.0
DNC
(21.0)
10. POR 8 João Pedro Santos CNPortimão 53.0 40.0 9.0 9.0 11.0 13.0 11.0
11. ESP-37 PILAR PRIETO CALVO Club Orillas de Alocen 70.0 49.0
DNC
(21.0)
10.0 12.0 14.0 13.0
12. ESP 711 Eduardo Navarro Serrano Vicario Pantanicolas 78.0 57.0
DNC
(21.0)
12.0
DNC
(21.0)
15.0 9.0
13. POR 3 JOSÉ PEDRO MONTEIRO CNCASCAIS 79.0 58.0
DNC
(21.0)
DNC
(21.0)
DNC
(21.0)
8.0 8.0
14. ESP 321 Francisco Robleda BARCIA Limens Wind and SUP Club 79.0 58.0
DNC
(21.0)
11.0 9.0 17.0
DNC
(21.0)
15. POR 20 José Ribeiro "Picolé" Alhandra Sporting Clube 84.0 63.0
DNF
(21.0)
DNC
(21.0)
DNC
(21.0)
9.0 12.0
16. POR 211 Monica Archer CNCASCAIS 86.0 65.0
DNC
(21.0)
DNC
(21.0)
13.0 16.0 15.0
17. POR 2 Pedro Pinheiro CNCASCAIS 94.0 73.0
DNC
(21.0)
DNC
(21.0)
DNC
(21.0)
10.0
DNC
(21.0)
18. POR 81 Joana Barreiro CNCASCAIS 95.0 74.0
DNC
(21.0)
DNC
(21.0)
DNC
(21.0)
18.0 14.0
19. POR 48 Jose Carlos Reis CNPortimao 105.0 84.0
DNC
(21.0)
DNC
(21.0)
DNC
(21.0)
DNC
(21.0)
DNC
(21.0)
20. POR 0 Antonio Caste-Branco CNCASCAIS 105.0 84.0
DNC
(21.0)
DNC
(21.0)
DNC
(21.0)
DNC
(21.0)
DNC
(21.0)
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net
Sail N˚ Skipper Club Boat
POR 5 Miguel Martinho CN PORTIMÃO
POR 38 CONNIE LEIBNER CN PORTIMÃO
POR 211 MONICA VICENTE-ARCHE CN CASCAIS
ESP X PEDRO LOZANO C. ORILLAS DE ALOCEN
POR 26 CARLOS AMORIM CN PORTIMÃO
ESP 7777 HERNAN HERRERA VICARIO PANTANICOLAS
ESP 20 DAVID NAVARRO SERRANO VICARIO PANTANICOLAS
ESP 70 MARIA VALBUENA VICARIO PANTANICOLAS
ESP 137 ANGELA LOZANO C. ORILLAS DE ALOCEN
ESP 99 JOSE FUENTES ESCUELA NAUTICA GRANADILLA
ESP 711 Eduardo Navarro Serrano Vicario Pantanicolas
POR 84 Rodrigo Fonseca CNPortimão
ESP 321 Francisco Robleda Barcia Limens Wind and SUP Club
ESP 371 Juan Lozano Begôna C. Orillas de Alocen
ESP 37 Pilar Prieto Calvo C. Orillas de Alocen
POR 20 José Ribeiro "Picolé" Alhandra Sporting Clube
POR 10 Guilherme Chaveca CNPortimão
POR 4 Luis Fonseca CNPortimão
ESP 888 José Maria Ochoa Pinar Serranillos Playa
POR 30 Acurcio Guerra CN D João II
POR 2 Pedro Pinheiro CNCASCAIS
POR 12 Rui Borges Sousa CNCASCAIS
POR 27 Francisco Pinheiro CNPortimão
POR 8 João Pedro Santos CNPortimão
POR 48 José Carlos Reis CNPortimão
POR 6 Vasco Chaveca CNPortimão
Sail N˚ Skipper Club Boat
POR 211 Monica Archer CNCASCAIS
POR 68 Carlos Madeira CNFuzeta
POR 81 Joana Barreiro CNCASCAIS
POR 5 Miguel Martinho CNPortimao
POR 48 Jose Carlos Reis CNPortimao
POR 26 Carlos Amorim CNPortimão
POR 0 Antonio Caste-Branco CNCASCAIS
ESP 37 Pilar Prieto
ESP 711 Eduardo Navarro Serrano Vicario Pantanicolas
ESP 321 Francisco Robleda BARCIA Limens Wind and SUP Club
POR 78 Bruno Bertholo Alhandra Sporting Clube
POR 20 José Ribeiro "Picolé" Alhandra Sporting Clube
ESP-37 PILAR PRIETO CALVO Club Orillas de Alocen
POR 4 Luis Fonseca CNPortimão
POR 2 Pedro Pinheiro CNCASCAIS
POR 55 Rui Caldas Barreiro CNCASCAIS
POR 12 Rui Borges Sousa CNCASCAIS
POR 8 João Pedro Santos CNPortimão
POR 48 José Carlos Reis CNPortimão
POR 13 MARTIM MONTEIRO CNCASCAIS
POR 3 JOSÉ PEDRO MONTEIRO CNCASCAIS
POR 6 Vasco Chaveca CNPortimão
Sail N˚ Skipper Club Boat Crew

Protests

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Protester
Protested
Decision
Post

Rule 42

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Leg
Action
Post Date
Date Class Race Options
25-02-2020 at 9:01 Formula Windsurfing Fin Race 1