go back
  • Share:
  • Facebook
  • Tiwtter
  • Whatsapp
  • print
Event Name
Notice Board
Pos. flag Boat Club Skipper Sail Nº Total Net R1
1. Club Nautic s'Arenal Pedro Siquier ESP 314 0 0 -
2. Castrelo de Miño Simon Fidalgo ESP-32 0 0 -
3. Óscar Organista ESP-8 0 0 -
4. Jose Maria Ochoa Pinar ESP-888 0 0 -
5. clifis Jesús miguel Segura leon 23 0 0 -
6. isamapola pantanícolas ISABEL RUIZ FERNANDEZ 07 0 0 -
7. Fórmula CNC Abílio Pinto Por36 0 0 -
8. Clube Naval de Portimão Conni Leibner POR38 1 1 1
Pos. flag Boat Club Skipper Sail Nº Total Net R1
1. Club Nautic s'Arenal Pedro Siquier ESP 314 0 0 -
2. Castrelo de Miño Simon Fidalgo ESP-32 0 0 -
3. Óscar Organista ESP-8 0 0 -
4. Jose Maria Ochoa Pinar ESP-888 0 0 -
5. clifis Jesús miguel Segura leon 23 0 0 -
Pos. flag Boat Club Skipper Sail Nº Total Net R1
1. isamapola pantanícolas ISABEL RUIZ FERNANDEZ 07 0 0 -
2. Clube Naval de Portimão Conni Leibner POR38 1 1 1
Pos. flag Boat Club Skipper Sail Nº Total Net R1
1. Castrelo de Miño Simon Fidalgo ESP-32 0 0 -
Pos. flag Boat Club Skipper Sail Nº Total Net R1
1. Club Nautic s'Arenal Pedro Siquier ESP 314 0 0 -
2. Óscar Organista ESP-8 0 0 -
3. clifis Jesús miguel Segura leon 23 0 0 -
4. isamapola pantanícolas ISABEL RUIZ FERNANDEZ 07 0 0 -
5. Clube Naval de Portimão Conni Leibner POR38 1 1 1
Pos. flag Boat Club Skipper Sail Nº Total Net R1
1. Jose Maria Ochoa Pinar ESP-888 0 0 -
Pos. flag - bow Sail Nº Skipper Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13
1. ESP 321 FRANCISCO ROBLEDA BARCIA LIMENS WIND & SUP CLUB WAIRA 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2. POR-5 Miguel Martinho Clube Naval de Portimão Starboard, Severne 16 10 (1.0) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 (3.0) 1 (2.0) 1
3. Por12 Rui Borges de Sousa Clube Naval de Cascais Tabou 39 26 2 3 2 3 (5.0) 2 3 3 (4.0) 2 2 (4.0) 4
4. POR-3 José Pedro Monteiro Clube Naval de Cascais 46 27 (6.0) 4 4 2 2 3 4 2 (6.0) 1 (7.0) 3 2
5. Por78 Bruno Bértolo Alhandra Sporting Clube 58 39 (7.0) 2 3 4 4 4 (6.0) 5 3 (6.0) 6 5 3
6. POR 4 Luis Fonseca Clube Naval Portimão Patrik, Severne, Starboard Foil 62 41 5 (6.0) 6 5 (7.0) 6 (8.0) 4 2 4 3 1 5
7. POR 6 Vasco Chaveca CNPORTIMÃO Patrik Board 80 56 4 5 5 (8.0) 3 7 5 (8.0) (8.0) 7 8 6 6
8. POR 55 RUI CALDAS CNCASCAIS JP 94 58 3 7 (8.0) 6 6 (8.0) 7 6 5
DNF
((20.0))
4 7 7
9. POR 33 Pedro Cardoso 101 63 (9.0) 8 7 7 8 5 2 (9.0) 7 5 5 9
DNF
((20.0))
10. POR - 9 Marco Gil Morais Clube de Vela de Viana do Castelo VianaLocals 126 85 8 9 9 9 9 9 (10.0) 7
DNF
((20.0))
8 (11.0) 8 9
11. POR20 José Ribeiro Alhandra SC 136 99 (11.0) 11 11 10 11 10 9 (14.0) 10 9 10 (12.0) 8
12. POR2001 Miguel Doria CN Cascais 169 109 10 10 10 13 10 11 13 10 9
DNF
((20.0))
13
DNF
((20.0))
DNS
((20.0))
13. POR 16 Margarida Gil Morais CIMAV Mar Meu 149 109 12 (14.0) 12 12 (13.0) (13.0) 11 11 12 10 9 10 10
14. ESP-711 Eduardo Navarro Serrano Vicario Pantanícolas Don Apolonio 164 120 (13.0) 13 13 11 12 12 (14.0) 12 (17.0) 12 12 11 12
15. 112 Rui Soares 168 125 (14.0) 12 (15.0) (14.0) 14 14 12 13 11 11 14 13 11
16. POR48 José Carlos Reis Clube Naval de Portimão 199 149 (16.0) 15 (17.0) 15 15 15 15 16 15 15 (17.0) 14 14
17. Por 26 Carlos Amorim Clube Naval de Portimão Starboard 205 150 15 16 14 16 (17.0)
DNS
((20.0))
17 15 14 13 (18.0) 15 15
18. 59 Pedro Amorim CNP Patrick 204 152 (17.0) (18.0) 16 (17.0) 16 16 16 17 13 14 15 16 13
19. POR 10 Guilherme Chaveca CNPORTIMÃO Patrik Board 236 176 18 17
DNF
((20.0))
18
DNF
((20.0))
17 19 18 16
DNF
((20.0))
19 18 16
20. POR 211 Monica Vicente-Arche 239 179
DNC
((20.0))
DNC
((20.0))
DNC
((20.0))
DNC
(20)
DNF
(20)
18 18 19 18 16 16 17 17
Pos. flag - bow Sail Nº Skipper Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13
1. ESP 321 FRANCISCO ROBLEDA BARCIA LIMENS WIND & SUP CLUB WAIRA 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2. POR-5 Miguel Martinho Clube Naval de Portimão Starboard, Severne 16 10 (1.0) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 (3.0) 1 (2.0) 1
3. Por12 Rui Borges de Sousa Clube Naval de Cascais Tabou 39 26 2 3 2 3 (5.0) 2 3 3 (4.0) 2 2 (4.0) 4
4. POR-3 José Pedro Monteiro Clube Naval de Cascais 46 27 (6.0) 4 4 2 2 3 4 2 (6.0) 1 (7.0) 3 2
5. Por78 Bruno Bértolo Alhandra Sporting Clube 58 39 (7.0) 2 3 4 4 4 (6.0) 5 3 (6.0) 6 5 3
6. POR 4 Luis Fonseca Clube Naval Portimão Patrik, Severne, Starboard Foil 62 41 5 (6.0) 6 5 (7.0) 6 (8.0) 4 2 4 3 1 5
7. POR 6 Vasco Chaveca CNPORTIMÃO Patrik Board 80 56 4 5 5 (8.0) 3 7 5 (8.0) (8.0) 7 8 6 6
8. POR 55 RUI CALDAS CNCASCAIS JP 94 58 3 7 (8.0) 6 6 (8.0) 7 6 5
DNF
((20.0))
4 7 7
9. POR 33 Pedro Cardoso 101 63 (9.0) 8 7 7 8 5 2 (9.0) 7 5 5 9
DNF
((20.0))
10. POR - 9 Marco Gil Morais Clube de Vela de Viana do Castelo VianaLocals 126 85 8 9 9 9 9 9 (10.0) 7
DNF
((20.0))
8 (11.0) 8 9
11. POR2001 Miguel Doria CN Cascais 169 109 10 10 10 13 10 11 13 10 9
DNF
((20.0))
13
DNF
((20.0))
DNS
((20.0))
12. ESP-711 Eduardo Navarro Serrano Vicario Pantanícolas Don Apolonio 164 120 (13.0) 13 13 11 12 12 (14.0) 12 (17.0) 12 12 11 12
13. 112 Rui Soares 168 125 (14.0) 12 (15.0) (14.0) 14 14 12 13 11 11 14 13 11
14. POR48 José Carlos Reis Clube Naval de Portimão 199 149 (16.0) 15 (17.0) 15 15 15 15 16 15 15 (17.0) 14 14
15. Por 26 Carlos Amorim Clube Naval de Portimão Starboard 205 150 15 16 14 16 (17.0)
DNS
((20.0))
17 15 14 13 (18.0) 15 15
16. 59 Pedro Amorim CNP Patrick 204 152 (17.0) (18.0) 16 (17.0) 16 16 16 17 13 14 15 16 13
17. POR 10 Guilherme Chaveca CNPORTIMÃO Patrik Board 236 176 18 17
DNF
((20.0))
18
DNF
((20.0))
17 19 18 16
DNF
((20.0))
19 18 16
Pos. flag - bow Sail Nº Skipper Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13
1. POR 16 Margarida Gil Morais CIMAV Mar Meu 149 109 12 (14.0) 12 12 (13.0) (13.0) 11 11 12 10 9 10 10
2. POR 211 Monica Vicente-Arche 239 179
DNC
((20.0))
DNC
((20.0))
DNC
((20.0))
DNC
(20)
DNF
(20)
18 18 19 18 16 16 17 17
Pos. flag - bow Sail Nº Skipper Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13
1. POR 10 Guilherme Chaveca CNPORTIMÃO Patrik Board 236 176 18 17
DNF
((20.0))
18
DNF
((20.0))
17 19 18 16
DNF
((20.0))
19 18 16
Pos. flag - bow Sail Nº Skipper Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13
1. POR 16 Margarida Gil Morais CIMAV Mar Meu 149 109 12 (14.0) 12 12 (13.0) (13.0) 11 11 12 10 9 10 10
2. 59 Pedro Amorim CNP Patrick 204 152 (17.0) (18.0) 16 (17.0) 16 16 16 17 13 14 15 16 13
Pos. flag - bow Sail Nº Skipper Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13
1. POR-5 Miguel Martinho Clube Naval de Portimão Starboard, Severne 16 10 (1.0) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 (3.0) 1 (2.0) 1
2. POR 4 Luis Fonseca Clube Naval Portimão Patrik, Severne, Starboard Foil 62 41 5 (6.0) 6 5 (7.0) 6 (8.0) 4 2 4 3 1 5
3. POR 6 Vasco Chaveca CNPORTIMÃO Patrik Board 80 56 4 5 5 (8.0) 3 7 5 (8.0) (8.0) 7 8 6 6
4. POR 33 Pedro Cardoso 101 63 (9.0) 8 7 7 8 5 2 (9.0) 7 5 5 9
DNF
((20.0))
5. POR - 9 Marco Gil Morais Clube de Vela de Viana do Castelo VianaLocals 126 85 8 9 9 9 9 9 (10.0) 7
DNF
((20.0))
8 (11.0) 8 9
6. POR20 José Ribeiro Alhandra SC 136 99 (11.0) 11 11 10 11 10 9 (14.0) 10 9 10 (12.0) 8
7. ESP-711 Eduardo Navarro Serrano Vicario Pantanícolas Don Apolonio 164 120 (13.0) 13 13 11 12 12 (14.0) 12 (17.0) 12 12 11 12
8. 112 Rui Soares 168 125 (14.0) 12 (15.0) (14.0) 14 14 12 13 11 11 14 13 11
9. POR48 José Carlos Reis Clube Naval de Portimão 199 149 (16.0) 15 (17.0) 15 15 15 15 16 15 15 (17.0) 14 14
10. POR 211 Monica Vicente-Arche 239 179
DNC
((20.0))
DNC
((20.0))
DNC
((20.0))
DNC
(20)
DNF
(20)
18 18 19 18 16 16 17 17
Pos. flag - bow Sail Nº Skipper Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13
1. ESP 321 FRANCISCO ROBLEDA BARCIA LIMENS WIND & SUP CLUB WAIRA 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Por12 Rui Borges de Sousa Clube Naval de Cascais Tabou 39 26 2 3 2 3 (5.0) 2 3 3 (4.0) 2 2 (4.0) 4
3. Por78 Bruno Bértolo Alhandra Sporting Clube 58 39 (7.0) 2 3 4 4 4 (6.0) 5 3 (6.0) 6 5 3
4. POR 55 RUI CALDAS CNCASCAIS JP 94 58 3 7 (8.0) 6 6 (8.0) 7 6 5
DNF
((20.0))
4 7 7
5. POR2001 Miguel Doria CN Cascais 169 109 10 10 10 13 10 11 13 10 9
DNF
((20.0))
13
DNF
((20.0))
DNS
((20.0))
Pos. flag - bow Sail Nº Skipper Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13
1. POR-3 José Pedro Monteiro Clube Naval de Cascais 46 27 (6.0) 4 4 2 2 3 4 2 (6.0) 1 (7.0) 3 2
2. Por 26 Carlos Amorim Clube Naval de Portimão Starboard 205 150 15 16 14 16 (17.0)
DNS
((20.0))
17 15 14 13 (18.0) 15 15
Pos. flag - bow Sail Nº Skipper Club Boat Total Net
Pos. flag - bow Sail Nº Skipper Club Boat Total Net
Pos. flag - bow Sail Nº Skipper Club Boat Total Net R1
1. POR 89 Tomás Mimó Associação Náutica do Seixal Mediterrâneo 1 1 1
8 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Club Boat
ESP 314 Pedro Siquier Club Nautic s'Arenal
ESP-32 Simon Fidalgo Castrelo de Miño
ESP-8 Óscar Organista
ESP-888 Jose Maria Ochoa Pinar
POR38 Conni Leibner Clube Naval de Portimão
23 Jesús miguel Segura leon clifis
07 ISABEL RUIZ FERNANDEZ pantanícolas isamapola
Por36 Abílio Pinto CNC Fórmula
24 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Club Boat
POR 6 Vasco Chaveca CNPORTIMÃO Patrik Board
ESP 321 FRANCISCO ROBLEDA BARCIA LIMENS WIND & SUP CLUB WAIRA
POR 33 Pedro Cardoso
POR2001 Miguel Doria CN Cascais
POR 4 Luis Fonseca Clube Naval Portimão Patrik, Severne, Starboard Foil
POR 10 Guilherme Chaveca CNPORTIMÃO Patrik Board
POR68 Carlos Madeira Clube Naval da Fuzeta Patrik Foil Comp 100
POR - 9 Marco Gil Morais Clube de Vela de Viana do Castelo VianaLocals
POR 117 Francesco Orsi CN Cascais
Por 26 Carlos Amorim Clube Naval de Portimão Starboard
59 Pedro Amorim CNP Patrick
POR48 José Carlos Reis Clube Naval de Portimão
POR 8 João Francisco Cordeiro Laranjo Pedro Pedro Santos Clube Naval de Portimão starboard
112 Rui Soares
ESP-711 Eduardo Navarro Serrano Vicario Pantanícolas Don Apolonio
Por78 Bruno Bértolo Alhandra Sporting Clube
Por12 Rui Borges de Sousa Clube Naval de Cascais Tabou
POR-5 Miguel Martinho Clube Naval de Portimão Starboard, Severne
POR-3 José Pedro Monteiro Clube Naval de Cascais
POR 16 Margarida Gil Morais CIMAV Mar Meu
POR 211 Monica Vicente-Arche
POR 55 RUI CALDAS CNCASCAIS JP
Por 34 Carlos Azevedo CNC Starboard
POR20 José Ribeiro Alhandra SC
2 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Club Boat
POR 23 Tiago Abreu Centro Treino Mar Tiago Abreu
POR711 Mário Leandro Medeiros CNPD Sabão Azores
1 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Club Boat
ESP197 Francisco Pan Club de vela Playa de Oza Chipiron
2 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Club Boat
POR 181 Carlos Alberto Clímaco
POR 89 Tomás Mimó Associação Náutica do Seixal Mediterrâneo

Protests

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Protester
Protested
Decision
Post

Rule 42

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Leg
Action
Post Date
Date Class Race Options

Associação Formula Windsurfing Portugal


Event Cover

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL WINDSURF COURSE RACING / ETAPA MONSARAZ / MONSARAZ WINDSURF FESTIVAL 2021


23 Apr 2021 To 23 Apr 2021

Monsaraz, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

Formula Windsurfing Fin

Pos. flag Boat Club Skipper Sail Nº Total Net R1
1. Club Nautic s'Arenal Pedro Siquier ESP 314 0 0 -
2. Castrelo de Miño Simon Fidalgo ESP-32 0 0 -
3. Óscar Organista ESP-8 0 0 -
4. Jose Maria Ochoa Pinar ESP-888 0 0 -
5. clifis Jesús miguel Segura leon 23 0 0 -
6. isamapola pantanícolas ISABEL RUIZ FERNANDEZ 07 0 0 -
7. Fórmula CNC Abílio Pinto Por36 0 0 -
8. Clube Naval de Portimão Conni Leibner POR38 1 1 1

Gender

Male
1. Club Nautic s'Arenal Pedro Siquier ESP 314 0 0 -
2. Castrelo de Miño Simon Fidalgo ESP-32 0 0 -
3. Óscar Organista ESP-8 0 0 -
4. Jose Maria Ochoa Pinar ESP-888 0 0 -
5. clifis Jesús miguel Segura leon 23 0 0 -
Female
1. isamapola pantanícolas ISABEL RUIZ FERNANDEZ 07 0 0 -
2. Clube Naval de Portimão Conni Leibner POR38 1 1 1

Division

Senior
1. Castrelo de Miño Simon Fidalgo ESP-32 0 0 -
Master
1. Club Nautic s'Arenal Pedro Siquier ESP 314 0 0 -
2. Óscar Organista ESP-8 0 0 -
3. clifis Jesús miguel Segura leon 23 0 0 -
4. isamapola pantanícolas ISABEL RUIZ FERNANDEZ 07 0 0 -
5. Clube Naval de Portimão Conni Leibner POR38 1 1 1
Veterano
1. Jose Maria Ochoa Pinar ESP-888 0 0 -

Associação Formula Windsurfing Portugal


Event Cover

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL WINDSURF COURSE RACING / ETAPA MONSARAZ / MONSARAZ WINDSURF FESTIVAL 2021


23 Apr 2021 To 23 Apr 2021

Monsaraz, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

Formula windsurfing Foil Open

Pos. flag - bow Sail Nº Skipper Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13
1. ESP 321 FRANCISCO ROBLEDA BARCIA LIMENS WIND & SUP CLUB WAIRA 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2. POR-5 Miguel Martinho Clube Naval de Portimão Starboard, Severne 16 10 (1.0) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 (3.0) 1 (2.0) 1
3. Por12 Rui Borges de Sousa Clube Naval de Cascais Tabou 39 26 2 3 2 3 (5.0) 2 3 3 (4.0) 2 2 (4.0) 4
4. POR-3 José Pedro Monteiro Clube Naval de Cascais 46 27 (6.0) 4 4 2 2 3 4 2 (6.0) 1 (7.0) 3 2
5. Por78 Bruno Bértolo Alhandra Sporting Clube 58 39 (7.0) 2 3 4 4 4 (6.0) 5 3 (6.0) 6 5 3
6. POR 4 Luis Fonseca Clube Naval Portimão Patrik, Severne, Starboard Foil 62 41 5 (6.0) 6 5 (7.0) 6 (8.0) 4 2 4 3 1 5
7. POR 6 Vasco Chaveca CNPORTIMÃO Patrik Board 80 56 4 5 5 (8.0) 3 7 5 (8.0) (8.0) 7 8 6 6
8. POR 55 RUI CALDAS CNCASCAIS JP 94 58 3 7 (8.0) 6 6 (8.0) 7 6 5
DNF
((20.0))
4 7 7
9. POR 33 Pedro Cardoso 101 63 (9.0) 8 7 7 8 5 2 (9.0) 7 5 5 9
DNF
((20.0))
10. POR - 9 Marco Gil Morais Clube de Vela de Viana do Castelo VianaLocals 126 85 8 9 9 9 9 9 (10.0) 7
DNF
((20.0))
8 (11.0) 8 9
11. POR20 José Ribeiro Alhandra SC 136 99 (11.0) 11 11 10 11 10 9 (14.0) 10 9 10 (12.0) 8
12. POR2001 Miguel Doria CN Cascais 169 109 10 10 10 13 10 11 13 10 9
DNF
((20.0))
13
DNF
((20.0))
DNS
((20.0))
13. POR 16 Margarida Gil Morais CIMAV Mar Meu 149 109 12 (14.0) 12 12 (13.0) (13.0) 11 11 12 10 9 10 10
14. ESP-711 Eduardo Navarro Serrano Vicario Pantanícolas Don Apolonio 164 120 (13.0) 13 13 11 12 12 (14.0) 12 (17.0) 12 12 11 12
15. 112 Rui Soares 168 125 (14.0) 12 (15.0) (14.0) 14 14 12 13 11 11 14 13 11
16. POR48 José Carlos Reis Clube Naval de Portimão 199 149 (16.0) 15 (17.0) 15 15 15 15 16 15 15 (17.0) 14 14
17. Por 26 Carlos Amorim Clube Naval de Portimão Starboard 205 150 15 16 14 16 (17.0)
DNS
((20.0))
17 15 14 13 (18.0) 15 15
18. 59 Pedro Amorim CNP Patrick 204 152 (17.0) (18.0) 16 (17.0) 16 16 16 17 13 14 15 16 13
19. POR 10 Guilherme Chaveca CNPORTIMÃO Patrik Board 236 176 18 17
DNF
((20.0))
18
DNF
((20.0))
17 19 18 16
DNF
((20.0))
19 18 16
20. POR 211 Monica Vicente-Arche 239 179
DNC
((20.0))
DNC
((20.0))
DNC
((20.0))
DNC
(20)
DNF
(20)
18 18 19 18 16 16 17 17

Gender

Male
1. ESP 321 FRANCISCO ROBLEDA BARCIA LIMENS WIND & SUP CLUB WAIRA 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2. POR-5 Miguel Martinho Clube Naval de Portimão Starboard, Severne 16 10 (1.0) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 (3.0) 1 (2.0) 1
3. Por12 Rui Borges de Sousa Clube Naval de Cascais Tabou 39 26 2 3 2 3 (5.0) 2 3 3 (4.0) 2 2 (4.0) 4
4. POR-3 José Pedro Monteiro Clube Naval de Cascais 46 27 (6.0) 4 4 2 2 3 4 2 (6.0) 1 (7.0) 3 2
5. Por78 Bruno Bértolo Alhandra Sporting Clube 58 39 (7.0) 2 3 4 4 4 (6.0) 5 3 (6.0) 6 5 3
6. POR 4 Luis Fonseca Clube Naval Portimão Patrik, Severne, Starboard Foil 62 41 5 (6.0) 6 5 (7.0) 6 (8.0) 4 2 4 3 1 5
7. POR 6 Vasco Chaveca CNPORTIMÃO Patrik Board 80 56 4 5 5 (8.0) 3 7 5 (8.0) (8.0) 7 8 6 6
8. POR 55 RUI CALDAS CNCASCAIS JP 94 58 3 7 (8.0) 6 6 (8.0) 7 6 5
DNF
((20.0))
4 7 7
9. POR 33 Pedro Cardoso 101 63 (9.0) 8 7 7 8 5 2 (9.0) 7 5 5 9
DNF
((20.0))
10. POR - 9 Marco Gil Morais Clube de Vela de Viana do Castelo VianaLocals 126 85 8 9 9 9 9 9 (10.0) 7
DNF
((20.0))
8 (11.0) 8 9
11. POR2001 Miguel Doria CN Cascais 169 109 10 10 10 13 10 11 13 10 9
DNF
((20.0))
13
DNF
((20.0))
DNS
((20.0))
12. ESP-711 Eduardo Navarro Serrano Vicario Pantanícolas Don Apolonio 164 120 (13.0) 13 13 11 12 12 (14.0) 12 (17.0) 12 12 11 12
13. 112 Rui Soares 168 125 (14.0) 12 (15.0) (14.0) 14 14 12 13 11 11 14 13 11
14. POR48 José Carlos Reis Clube Naval de Portimão 199 149 (16.0) 15 (17.0) 15 15 15 15 16 15 15 (17.0) 14 14
15. Por 26 Carlos Amorim Clube Naval de Portimão Starboard 205 150 15 16 14 16 (17.0)
DNS
((20.0))
17 15 14 13 (18.0) 15 15
16. 59 Pedro Amorim CNP Patrick 204 152 (17.0) (18.0) 16 (17.0) 16 16 16 17 13 14 15 16 13
17. POR 10 Guilherme Chaveca CNPORTIMÃO Patrik Board 236 176 18 17
DNF
((20.0))
18
DNF
((20.0))
17 19 18 16
DNF
((20.0))
19 18 16
Female
1. POR 16 Margarida Gil Morais CIMAV Mar Meu 149 109 12 (14.0) 12 12 (13.0) (13.0) 11 11 12 10 9 10 10
2. POR 211 Monica Vicente-Arche 239 179
DNC
((20.0))
DNC
((20.0))
DNC
((20.0))
DNC
(20)
DNF
(20)
18 18 19 18 16 16 17 17

Division

Junior
1. POR 10 Guilherme Chaveca CNPORTIMÃO Patrik Board 236 176 18 17
DNF
((20.0))
18
DNF
((20.0))
17 19 18 16
DNF
((20.0))
19 18 16
Senior
1. POR 16 Margarida Gil Morais CIMAV Mar Meu 149 109 12 (14.0) 12 12 (13.0) (13.0) 11 11 12 10 9 10 10
2. 59 Pedro Amorim CNP Patrick 204 152 (17.0) (18.0) 16 (17.0) 16 16 16 17 13 14 15 16 13
Master
1. POR-5 Miguel Martinho Clube Naval de Portimão Starboard, Severne 16 10 (1.0) 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 (3.0) 1 (2.0) 1
2. POR 4 Luis Fonseca Clube Naval Portimão Patrik, Severne, Starboard Foil 62 41 5 (6.0) 6 5 (7.0) 6 (8.0) 4 2 4 3 1 5
3. POR 6 Vasco Chaveca CNPORTIMÃO Patrik Board 80 56 4 5 5 (8.0) 3 7 5 (8.0) (8.0) 7 8 6 6
4. POR 33 Pedro Cardoso 101 63 (9.0) 8 7 7 8 5 2 (9.0) 7 5 5 9
DNF
((20.0))
5. POR - 9 Marco Gil Morais Clube de Vela de Viana do Castelo VianaLocals 126 85 8 9 9 9 9 9 (10.0) 7
DNF
((20.0))
8 (11.0) 8 9
6. POR20 José Ribeiro Alhandra SC 136 99 (11.0) 11 11 10 11 10 9 (14.0) 10 9 10 (12.0) 8
7. ESP-711 Eduardo Navarro Serrano Vicario Pantanícolas Don Apolonio 164 120 (13.0) 13 13 11 12 12 (14.0) 12 (17.0) 12 12 11 12
8. 112 Rui Soares 168 125 (14.0) 12 (15.0) (14.0) 14 14 12 13 11 11 14 13 11
9. POR48 José Carlos Reis Clube Naval de Portimão 199 149 (16.0) 15 (17.0) 15 15 15 15 16 15 15 (17.0) 14 14
10. POR 211 Monica Vicente-Arche 239 179
DNC
((20.0))
DNC
((20.0))
DNC
((20.0))
DNC
(20)
DNF
(20)
18 18 19 18 16 16 17 17
Gmaster
1. ESP 321 FRANCISCO ROBLEDA BARCIA LIMENS WIND & SUP CLUB WAIRA 0 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Por12 Rui Borges de Sousa Clube Naval de Cascais Tabou 39 26 2 3 2 3 (5.0) 2 3 3 (4.0) 2 2 (4.0) 4
3. Por78 Bruno Bértolo Alhandra Sporting Clube 58 39 (7.0) 2 3 4 4 4 (6.0) 5 3 (6.0) 6 5 3
4. POR 55 RUI CALDAS CNCASCAIS JP 94 58 3 7 (8.0) 6 6 (8.0) 7 6 5
DNF
((20.0))
4 7 7
5. POR2001 Miguel Doria CN Cascais 169 109 10 10 10 13 10 11 13 10 9
DNF
((20.0))
13
DNF
((20.0))
DNS
((20.0))
Veterano
1. POR-3 José Pedro Monteiro Clube Naval de Cascais 46 27 (6.0) 4 4 2 2 3 4 2 (6.0) 1 (7.0) 3 2
2. Por 26 Carlos Amorim Clube Naval de Portimão Starboard 205 150 15 16 14 16 (17.0)
DNS
((20.0))
17 15 14 13 (18.0) 15 15

Associação Formula Windsurfing Portugal


Event Cover

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL WINDSURF COURSE RACING / ETAPA MONSARAZ / MONSARAZ WINDSURF FESTIVAL 2021


23 Apr 2021 To 23 Apr 2021

Monsaraz, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

Olimpica IQFOIL

Pos. flag - bow Sail Nº Skipper Club Boat Total Net

Associação Formula Windsurfing Portugal


Event Cover

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL WINDSURF COURSE RACING / ETAPA MONSARAZ / MONSARAZ WINDSURF FESTIVAL 2021


23 Apr 2021 To 23 Apr 2021

Monsaraz, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

Raceboard

Pos. flag - bow Sail Nº Skipper Club Boat Total Net

Associação Formula Windsurfing Portugal


Event Cover

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL WINDSURF COURSE RACING / ETAPA MONSARAZ / MONSARAZ WINDSURF FESTIVAL 2021


23 Apr 2021 To 23 Apr 2021

Monsaraz, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

WindSurfing Course Racing Open

Pos. flag - bow Sail Nº Skipper Club Boat Total Net R1
1. POR 89 Tomás Mimó Associação Náutica do Seixal Mediterrâneo 1 1 1