go back
  • Share:
  • Facebook
  • Tiwtter
  • Whatsapp
  • print
Event Name
  • Apr
    09
    2021
  • SB20 SailCascais Port Wine Warm Up Series #1 2021

    SailCascais

    R. Prof. Flemming 116 Bloco F, RC Esq, 2750-347

Notice Board

  • sponsors

Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3
1. 3712 Liza Zherebetsova - YCSantPetersburg SpaceCobras 6 6 1 3 2
2. 3152 Sebastião Ramirez - CNC YoungGuns/Naturea Sailing Team 11 11 6 2 3
3. 37 Francisco Neto - CVA Guto 12 12 2 4 6
4. 3516 Bernardo Loureiro - CNC KeepClear/Naturea Sailing Team 13 13 7 5 1
5. 3206 Per Corner - CNCascais Irmandade 16 16 3 9 4
6. 3740 Anastasia Koleshnichenko - Ukrayne Chalky 17 17 5 7 5
7. 3710 Nuno Cabral - CNC HelloNext 21 21
DNC
(12)
1 8
8. 3763 Ed Russo - CNVALERAQUAIS Skin In The Game 22 22 4 6
DNC
(12)
9. 3286 José Gonçalves - Giboia 31 31
DNC
(12)
DNC
(12)
7
10. 3544 Martin Estlander - CNCascais SinBin 32 32
OCS
(12)
8
DNC
(12)
11. 7 Gonçalo Gonçalves - CNC Sargo 32 32 8
DNF
(12)
DNC
(12)
Sail N˚ Skipper Club Boat Crew
3286 José Gonçalves Giboia
7 Gonçalo Gonçalves CNC Sargo
37 Francisco Neto CVA Guto
3763 Ed Russo CNVALERAQUAIS Skin In The Game
3710 Nuno Cabral CNC HelloNext
3516 Bernardo Loureiro CNC KeepClear/Naturea Sailing Team
3152 Sebastião Ramirez CNC YoungGuns/Naturea Sailing Team
3712 Liza Zherebetsova YCSantPetersburg SpaceCobras
3206 Per Corner CNCascais Irmandade
3544 Martin Estlander CNCascais SinBin
3740 Anastasia Koleshnichenko Ukrayne Chalky

Protests

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Protester
Protested
Decision
Post

Rule 42

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Leg
Action
Post Date
Date Class Race Options

SailCascais


Event Cover

SB20 SailCascais Port Wine Warm Up Series #1 2021


09 Apr 2021 To 09 Apr 2021

Cascais, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

SB20

Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3
1. 3712 Liza Zherebetsova - YCSantPetersburg SpaceCobras 6 6 1 3 2
2. 3152 Sebastião Ramirez - CNC YoungGuns/Naturea Sailing Team 11 11 6 2 3
3. 37 Francisco Neto - CVA Guto 12 12 2 4 6
4. 3516 Bernardo Loureiro - CNC KeepClear/Naturea Sailing Team 13 13 7 5 1
5. 3206 Per Corner - CNCascais Irmandade 16 16 3 9 4
6. 3740 Anastasia Koleshnichenko - Ukrayne Chalky 17 17 5 7 5
7. 3710 Nuno Cabral - CNC HelloNext 21 21
DNC
(12)
1 8
8. 3763 Ed Russo - CNVALERAQUAIS Skin In The Game 22 22 4 6
DNC
(12)
9. 3286 José Gonçalves - Giboia 31 31
DNC
(12)
DNC
(12)
7
10. 3544 Martin Estlander - CNCascais SinBin 32 32
OCS
(12)
8
DNC
(12)
11. 7 Gonçalo Gonçalves - CNC Sargo 32 32 8
DNF
(12)
DNC
(12)