go back
  • Share:
  • Facebook
  • Tiwtter
  • Whatsapp
  • print
Event Name
  • Feb
    23
    2019
  • 4th SB20 Winter Series 2018-2019

    Clube Naval de Cascais

    Esplanada Principe D. Luís Filipe , 2750-411

Notice Board
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net
1. 3726 Borys Shvets Ilyas Elalj
Ilor Lvov
Pavlo Matsuyev
YCOdessa IT Parfume 0 0
2. 3516 Filipe Silva Tiago Morais
Pedro Pontes
CIMAV Wildbeest 0 0
3. 3722 Vasily Grigoriev Mikhail Markin
Maxim Kuzmin
Pirogovo MST 0 0
4. 311 Luis Albert Andre Caiado
Afonso Domingues
RCNPalma Patakim/SailCascais 0 0
5. 36 John Harald Orneberg Nuno Barreto
Diogo Barros
Carl Linné II 0 0
6. 7 Jorge Lima Pedro Barreto
Gonçalo Gonçalves
CNCascais Sargo 0 0
7. 3738 Jose Paulo Ramada Gonçalo Ribeiro
Antonio Silva Pereira
Miguel Leal de Faria
CDP/CNCascais DOM PEDRO HOTEIS 0 0
8. 3560 Denis Solovev Tomás Pires de Lima
Mafalda Pires de Lima
Moscow POLAR BEAR AWAY 0 0
9. 11 Dmitry Tretyakov
Evgeny Tsyshkov
Alexander Martemianov
SPYClub ActiTime 0 0
10. 3306 Luís Santos Pedro Vilela
António Santos
CVSado BICASCO 0 0
11. 3505 Vasco Passanha Pedro Henriques
Diana Neves
CNCascais PATRIS CORRETORA 0 0
12. 3 Anastasia Morozova Anna Bogomolova
Aida Maksimova
Artem Basalkin
BTeam/SailCascais 0 0
13. 5 Olga Dmitreva Kalinchev Pavlo
Seregin Valeriy
Navigator Sport Flot ICWind/SailCascais 0 0
14. 3427 Eduardo Cardoso Lourenço Mateus
João Prieto
CNCascais LTX 0 0
15. 3537 Vasco Serpa Henrique Brites
Joaquim Moreira
CNCascais Animal/SailCascais 0 0
16. POR 78 Jose Bello Pedro Simões
Bernardo Torres Pego
Jose Bello 0 0
17. 3179 Julia Freespirit Viktor Kandyba
Serhii Koval
Semen Dmytrenko
Kyiv Yacht Club #GameChanger 0 0
18. 3183 Geoff Carveth Katrien Vandaele
Noemie Wouters
Frank Dobbels
RNSYCOstend Team Respect 7 Seas 0 0
19. 3114 Bart Tygat Kristoph Woutters
Marc Braet
RNSYCOstend Go With The Flow/SailCascais 0 0
20. 3723 João Oliveira Joao Oliveira
Francisco Oliveira
CVA Another Affair 0 0
21. 3652 Paulo Palha Carolina Joao
Marta Ramada
Antonio Barros
CVAtlantico Bravo 0 0
22. 722 Mikhail Loskov Nikita Pravdikov
Valentin Uvarkin
YCPirogovo No Pasaran/SailCascais 0 0
23. 310 Margarida Aguiar Teresa Borges Coutinho
Maria Anjos
Ana Champalimaud
CNCascais Miudas 0 0
24. 537 Martin Buitenhuis Andrii Matsipura
Maksim Deinega
Kyrylo Ignatiuk
WSVBraassemermeer Buitenhuis Advies/SailCascais 0 0
25. 3544 Martin Estlander Phil Kemp
Gonçalo Lopes
CNCascais Artic Bombers 0 0
26. 3740 Rob Clack Markus Schueler
Alexey Farenyuk
RORC GBR 0 0
27. 3506 Vasco Empis Bernardo Faria Maia
Nuno Espirito santo Silva
CNCascais Volta 0 0
28. 3707 Timur Sabirzinov Sokolov Andrey
Mikhailov Alexandr
SPYClub Vis Sailing Team 0 0
29. 3411 Diogo Correia Mendes Nuno Jardim
Ana Costa Santos
Nuno Lopes
CNCascais Quinta das Murças 0 0
30. 3503 Gert Lerno Robbert Lerno
Simon Lerno
RNSYCOstend Sharkbite 0 0
31. 15 Martin Seevers Martim Boia
Jose Gonçalves
Lotte/SailCascais 0 0
32. 3581 Maksim Grischev Andrii Matsipura
Maksim Deinega
Kyrylo Ignatiuk
Cyprus ISC Fortunato Team/SailCascais 0 0
33. 3438 Miguel Graça Joao Lopes
Frederica Franchi
Jose Sabido
CNCascais NACEX 0 0
34. 3101 Duarte Bello Jorge Ferlov
Pedro Pinheiro de Melo
CNCascais Casilda 0 0
35. 3169 Heinrich Guggenbuhl Karim Abdoum
Caspar Guggenbuhl
CNCascais Mike T 0 0
35 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Crew Club Boat
POR 78 Jose Bello Pedro Simões
Bernardo Torres Pego
Jose Bello
3306 Luís Santos Pedro Vilela
António Santos
CVSado BICASCO
3723 João Oliveira Joao Oliveira
Francisco Oliveira
CVA Another Affair
722 Mikhail Loskov Nikita Pravdikov
Valentin Uvarkin
YCPirogovo No Pasaran/SailCascais
3537 Vasco Serpa Henrique Brites
Joaquim Moreira
CNCascais Animal/SailCascais
3 Anastasia Morozova Anna Bogomolova
Aida Maksimova
Artem Basalkin
BTeam/SailCascais
3581 Maksim Grischev Andrii Matsipura
Maksim Deinega
Kyrylo Ignatiuk
Cyprus ISC Fortunato Team/SailCascais
3726 Borys Shvets Ilyas Elalj
Ilor Lvov
Pavlo Matsuyev
YCOdessa IT Parfume
3560 Denis Solovev Tomás Pires de Lima
Mafalda Pires de Lima
Moscow POLAR BEAR AWAY
7 Jorge Lima Pedro Barreto
Gonçalo Gonçalves
CNCascais Sargo
3516 Filipe Silva Tiago Morais
Pedro Pontes
CIMAV Wildbeest
11 Dmitry Tretyakov
Evgeny Tsyshkov
Alexander Martemianov
SPYClub ActiTime
3722 Vasily Grigoriev Mikhail Markin
Maxim Kuzmin
Pirogovo MST
311 Luis Albert Andre Caiado
Afonso Domingues
RCNPalma Patakim/SailCascais
36 John Harald Orneberg Nuno Barreto
Diogo Barros
Carl Linné II
3738 Jose Paulo Ramada Gonçalo Ribeiro
Antonio Silva Pereira
Miguel Leal de Faria
CDP/CNCascais DOM PEDRO HOTEIS
3505 Vasco Passanha Pedro Henriques
Diana Neves
CNCascais PATRIS CORRETORA
5 Olga Dmitreva Kalinchev Pavlo
Seregin Valeriy
Navigator Sport Flot ICWind/SailCascais
3427 Eduardo Cardoso Lourenço Mateus
João Prieto
CNCascais LTX
3179 Julia Freespirit Viktor Kandyba
Serhii Koval
Semen Dmytrenko
Kyiv Yacht Club #GameChanger
3183 Geoff Carveth Katrien Vandaele
Noemie Wouters
Frank Dobbels
RNSYCOstend Team Respect 7 Seas
3114 Bart Tygat Kristoph Woutters
Marc Braet
RNSYCOstend Go With The Flow/SailCascais
3652 Paulo Palha Carolina Joao
Marta Ramada
Antonio Barros
CVAtlantico Bravo
310 Margarida Aguiar Teresa Borges Coutinho
Maria Anjos
Ana Champalimaud
CNCascais Miudas
537 Martin Buitenhuis Andrii Matsipura
Maksim Deinega
Kyrylo Ignatiuk
WSVBraassemermeer Buitenhuis Advies/SailCascais
3544 Martin Estlander Phil Kemp
Gonçalo Lopes
CNCascais Artic Bombers
3740 Rob Clack Markus Schueler
Alexey Farenyuk
RORC GBR
3506 Vasco Empis Bernardo Faria Maia
Nuno Espirito santo Silva
CNCascais Volta
3707 Timur Sabirzinov Sokolov Andrey
Mikhailov Alexandr
SPYClub Vis Sailing Team
3411 Diogo Correia Mendes Nuno Jardim
Ana Costa Santos
Nuno Lopes
CNCascais Quinta das Murças
3503 Gert Lerno Robbert Lerno
Simon Lerno
RNSYCOstend Sharkbite
15 Martin Seevers Martim Boia
Jose Gonçalves
Lotte/SailCascais
3438 Miguel Graça Joao Lopes
Frederica Franchi
Jose Sabido
CNCascais NACEX
3101 Duarte Bello Jorge Ferlov
Pedro Pinheiro de Melo
CNCascais Casilda
3169 Heinrich Guggenbuhl Karim Abdoum
Caspar Guggenbuhl
CNCascais Mike T

Protests

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Protester
Protested
Decision
Post

Rule 42

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Leg
Action
Post Date
Date Class Race Options
23-02-2019 at 13:12 SB20 Race 1

Clube Naval de Cascais


Event Cover

4th SB20 Winter Series 2018-2019


23 Feb 2019 To 23 Feb 2019

Cascais, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

SB20

Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net
1. 3726 Borys Shvets Ilyas Elalj
Ilor Lvov
Pavlo Matsuyev
YCOdessa IT Parfume 0 0
2. 3516 Filipe Silva Tiago Morais
Pedro Pontes
CIMAV Wildbeest 0 0
3. 3722 Vasily Grigoriev Mikhail Markin
Maxim Kuzmin
Pirogovo MST 0 0
4. 311 Luis Albert Andre Caiado
Afonso Domingues
RCNPalma Patakim/SailCascais 0 0
5. 36 John Harald Orneberg Nuno Barreto
Diogo Barros
Carl Linné II 0 0
6. 7 Jorge Lima Pedro Barreto
Gonçalo Gonçalves
CNCascais Sargo 0 0
7. 3738 Jose Paulo Ramada Gonçalo Ribeiro
Antonio Silva Pereira
Miguel Leal de Faria
CDP/CNCascais DOM PEDRO HOTEIS 0 0
8. 3560 Denis Solovev Tomás Pires de Lima
Mafalda Pires de Lima
Moscow POLAR BEAR AWAY 0 0
9. 11 Dmitry Tretyakov
Evgeny Tsyshkov
Alexander Martemianov
SPYClub ActiTime 0 0
10. 3306 Luís Santos Pedro Vilela
António Santos
CVSado BICASCO 0 0
11. 3505 Vasco Passanha Pedro Henriques
Diana Neves
CNCascais PATRIS CORRETORA 0 0
12. 3 Anastasia Morozova Anna Bogomolova
Aida Maksimova
Artem Basalkin
BTeam/SailCascais 0 0
13. 5 Olga Dmitreva Kalinchev Pavlo
Seregin Valeriy
Navigator Sport Flot ICWind/SailCascais 0 0
14. 3427 Eduardo Cardoso Lourenço Mateus
João Prieto
CNCascais LTX 0 0
15. 3537 Vasco Serpa Henrique Brites
Joaquim Moreira
CNCascais Animal/SailCascais 0 0
16. POR 78 Jose Bello Pedro Simões
Bernardo Torres Pego
Jose Bello 0 0
17. 3179 Julia Freespirit Viktor Kandyba
Serhii Koval
Semen Dmytrenko
Kyiv Yacht Club #GameChanger 0 0
18. 3183 Geoff Carveth Katrien Vandaele
Noemie Wouters
Frank Dobbels
RNSYCOstend Team Respect 7 Seas 0 0
19. 3114 Bart Tygat Kristoph Woutters
Marc Braet
RNSYCOstend Go With The Flow/SailCascais 0 0
20. 3723 João Oliveira Joao Oliveira
Francisco Oliveira
CVA Another Affair 0 0
21. 3652 Paulo Palha Carolina Joao
Marta Ramada
Antonio Barros
CVAtlantico Bravo 0 0
22. 722 Mikhail Loskov Nikita Pravdikov
Valentin Uvarkin
YCPirogovo No Pasaran/SailCascais 0 0
23. 310 Margarida Aguiar Teresa Borges Coutinho
Maria Anjos
Ana Champalimaud
CNCascais Miudas 0 0
24. 537 Martin Buitenhuis Andrii Matsipura
Maksim Deinega
Kyrylo Ignatiuk
WSVBraassemermeer Buitenhuis Advies/SailCascais 0 0
25. 3544 Martin Estlander Phil Kemp
Gonçalo Lopes
CNCascais Artic Bombers 0 0
26. 3740 Rob Clack Markus Schueler
Alexey Farenyuk
RORC GBR 0 0
27. 3506 Vasco Empis Bernardo Faria Maia
Nuno Espirito santo Silva
CNCascais Volta 0 0
28. 3707 Timur Sabirzinov Sokolov Andrey
Mikhailov Alexandr
SPYClub Vis Sailing Team 0 0
29. 3411 Diogo Correia Mendes Nuno Jardim
Ana Costa Santos
Nuno Lopes
CNCascais Quinta das Murças 0 0
30. 3503 Gert Lerno Robbert Lerno
Simon Lerno
RNSYCOstend Sharkbite 0 0
31. 15 Martin Seevers Martim Boia
Jose Gonçalves
Lotte/SailCascais 0 0
32. 3581 Maksim Grischev Andrii Matsipura
Maksim Deinega
Kyrylo Ignatiuk
Cyprus ISC Fortunato Team/SailCascais 0 0
33. 3438 Miguel Graça Joao Lopes
Frederica Franchi
Jose Sabido
CNCascais NACEX 0 0
34. 3101 Duarte Bello Jorge Ferlov
Pedro Pinheiro de Melo
CNCascais Casilda 0 0
35. 3169 Heinrich Guggenbuhl Karim Abdoum
Caspar Guggenbuhl
CNCascais Mike T 0 0