Clube Naval de Cascais

  • Mar
    09
  • II Club Race 2019

    Clube Naval de Cascais

Notice Board

  • event sponsors

Pos. Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net
1. 185067 José Bello - CNCascais Laser Radial 0 0
2. 197165 Per Croner - CNCascais Laser Radial 0 0
3. 209227 Martin Estlander - CNCascais Laser 4.7 0 0
4. 165713 Eduardo Cardoso - CNCascais Laser 4.7 0 0
5. 203368 Gonçalo Gonçalves - CNCascais Laser 4.7 0 0
6. 19118 Andrey Gribon - Russia Laser 4.7 0 0
Pos. Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net
1. 7872 Jose Vozone Duarte Bello
Jorge Vozone
Pedro Pombal
CNC Metralha 0 0
2. Leixão Manuel Champalimaud Bernardo Pinheiro de Melo CNC Leixão 0 0
Pos. Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net
1. 8 Per Croner Barend Janssen
Mafalda Pires de Lima
CNCascais NorthernLights/SailCascais 0 0
2. 78 José Bello Bernardo Torres Pêgo
Mafalda Torres Pêgo
José Magalhães
CNCascais Enfant Terrible 0 0
3. 3427 Eduardo Cardoso Luisa Cardoso
André Caiado
CNCascais LTX 0 0
4. 7 Gonçalo Gonçalves Jorge Lima
Inês Lima
CNCascais Sargo 0 0
5. 1 Alexey Simankin - Russia Pirajok/SailCascais 0 0
6. 3544 Martin Estlander Gonçalo Lopes
Phillip Kemp
CNCascais Sin Bin/ Artic Bombers 0 0
7. 6 Andrey Gribon Ekaterina Bessonova
Slava
Russia Katerina/SailCascais 0 0
8. 5 Paul Devine Michael del Vecchio CNCascais Tequila/SailCascais 0 0
9. 3521 Luís Rosário André Carinhas
Paulo Ferreira
CNCascais Santa Maria 0 0
10. 3523 Bernardo Pinto Gonçalves Gonçalo Eusébio
Carlos Empis
CNCascais SETE 0 0
11. 2 Hugo Henriques João Henriques ANLisboa XequeMate/SailCascais 0 0
12. 37 António Mano Cristina Reffuson
Anders Petterson
CNCascais Alta Tensão/SailCascais 0 0
13. 4 Vlad Ivanovsky Iliya Ustimenko
Dimitry Nosov
Russia Alissa/SailCascais 0 0
14. 3512 André Gray Filipe Hogan CNCascais SB Tradition 0 0
15. 3 Anton Usachev Julian
CNCascais One Wolf/SailCascais 0 0
Sail N˚ Skipper Club Boat Crew
197165 Per Croner CNCascais Laser Radial
185067 José Bello CNCascais Laser Radial
165713 Eduardo Cardoso CNCascais Laser 4.7
203368 Gonçalo Gonçalves CNCascais Laser 4.7
209227 Martin Estlander CNCascais Laser 4.7
19118 Andrey Gribon Russia Laser 4.7
Sail N˚ Skipper Club Boat Crew
Leixão Manuel Champalimaud CNC Leixão B e r n a r d o
7872 Jose Vozone CNC Metralha D u a r t e
J o r g e
P e d r o
Sail N˚ Skipper Club Boat Crew
4 Vlad Ivanovsky Russia Alissa/SailCascais I l i y a
D i m i t r y
78 José Bello CNCascais Enfant Terrible B e r n a r d o
M a f a l d a
J o s é
3427 Eduardo Cardoso CNCascais LTX L u i s a
A n d r é
7 Gonçalo Gonçalves CNCascais Sargo J o r g e
I n ê s
3544 Martin Estlander CNCascais Sin Bin/ Artic Bombers G o n ç a l o
P h i l l i p
6 Andrey Gribon Russia Katerina/SailCascais E k a t e r i n a
S l a v a
3523 Bernardo Pinto Gonçalves CNCascais SETE G o n ç a l o
C a r l o s
5 Paul Devine CNCascais Tequila/SailCascais M i c h a e l
37 António Mano CNCascais Alta Tensão/SailCascais C r i s t i n a
A n d e r s
2 Hugo Henriques ANLisboa XequeMate/SailCascais J o ã o
3521 Luís Rosário CNCascais Santa Maria A n d r é
P a u l o
1 Alexey Simankin Russia Pirajok/SailCascais
3512 André Gray CNCascais SB Tradition F i l i p e
3 Anton Usachev CNCascais One Wolf/SailCascais J u l i a n
8 Per Croner CNCascais NorthernLights/SailCascais B a r e n d
M a f a l d a
Date Class Race Options
09-03-2019 at 12:58