go back
  • Share:
  • Facebook
  • Tiwtter
  • Whatsapp
  • print
Event Name
Notice Board
  • ANC
  • 08/Jan/2020 - 16:57

2

  • ANC
  • 08/Jan/2020 - 16:12

vamos começar

  • ANC
  • 08/Jan/2020 - 16:08

Rafaela Botelho Vence numa regatta disputada ao segundo.


  • sponsors

Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3
1. AUS2 Rafaela Botelho - RSYC Wellcome 5 5 1 2 2
2. POR 3123 Ze Bello - Enfant Terrible 7 7 2 1
DNS
(4)
3. KOR 12 Henrique do Vale - CNC Hnery 8 8
DNC
(4)
3 1
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1
1. POR569 Rafaela Botelho Bernardo Jorge CNC Pina 1 1 1
2. POR11 José Bello Trip ulante Um CNC Faneca 2 2 2
3. POR56 Demo ProRegatta Tripulante X ANL Xavier 3 3 3
4. AUS452 Henrique Vale João Castro ANL Bahama 4 4 4
5. POR43 Luís Pedro Hello Proregatta ANL Campeão 5 5 5
Sail N˚ Skipper Club Boat Crew
POR 3123 Ze Bello Enfant Terrible
AUS2 Rafaela Botelho RSYC Wellcome
KOR 12 Henrique do Vale CNC Hnery
Sail N˚ Skipper Club Boat Crew
POR43 Luís Pedro ANL Campeão H e l l o
POR569 Rafaela Botelho CNC Pina B e r n a r d o
POR56 Demo ProRegatta ANL Xavier T r i p u l a n t e
AUS452 Henrique Vale ANL Bahama J o ã o
POR11 José Bello CNC Faneca T r i p u l a n t e

Protests

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Protester
Protested
Decision
Post

Rule 42

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Leg
Action
Post Date
Date Class Race Options
19-11-2019 at 14:08 ½–1 Ton Race 1
19-11-2019 at 14:39 ½–1 Ton Race 2

ProRegatta Yacht Club


Event Cover

Teste Tracking


18 Nov 2019 To 18 Nov 2019

Cascais, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

½–1 Ton

Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3
1. AUS2 Rafaela Botelho - RSYC Wellcome 5 5 1 2 2
2. POR 3123 Ze Bello - Enfant Terrible 7 7 2 1
DNS
(4)
3. KOR 12 Henrique do Vale - CNC Hnery 8 8
DNC
(4)
3 1

ProRegatta Yacht Club


Event Cover

Teste Tracking


18 Nov 2019 To 18 Nov 2019

Cascais, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

ANC

Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1
1. POR569 Rafaela Botelho Bernardo Jorge CNC Pina 1 1 1
2. POR11 José Bello Trip ulante Um CNC Faneca 2 2 2
3. POR56 Demo ProRegatta Tripulante X ANL Xavier 3 3 3
4. AUS452 Henrique Vale João Castro ANL Bahama 4 4 4
5. POR43 Luís Pedro Hello Proregatta ANL Campeão 5 5 5