go back
  • Share:
  • Facebook
  • Tiwtter
  • Whatsapp
Event Name
Notice Board
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Total Net R1 R2
1. 52761 Antonio Pires de Lima Joao Marinheiro CVA 2 2 1 1
2. 5532 Marta guedes Adriana Correia CVA 5 5 3 2
3. 551110 Manuel Magalhães Afonso Sá CVA 5 5 2 3
4. 508 Leonor Pereira Maria Natario CVA 9 9 5 4
5. 56439 Francisca Almeida Carolina Campos CVA 10 10 4 6
6. 55370 Benedita Rebelo Manuel Camelo SCPorto 13 13
DNC
(8)
5
7. 55967 Filipe Vieira Rodrigo Pacheco SCPorto 15 15
DNC
(8)
7
Final Results updated at: 24 Nov 2021 - 12:08:59 UTC
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Club Boat Total Net R1
1. POR 193695 Jorge Ferrer SCPorto Laser Standard 1 1 1
2. POR 198752 Gonçalo Costa CVA Laser radial 2 2 2
3. POR 153609 Érica Duque CVA Laser radial 9 9
DNC
(9)
4. POR 213504 Jorge Krug CN Horta Ilca 6 9 9
DNC
(9)
5. POR 180843 Bruna Marnoto CVCN Laser 4.7 9 9
DNC
(9)
6. POR Gonçalo Mónica CVCN Laser Radial 9 9
DNC
(9)
7. POR 213536 Gustavo Simões CVCN Laser Radial 9 9
DNC
(9)
8. POR 175721 Francisco Fontaine SCPorto Laser Radial 9 9
DNC
(9)
Final Results updated at: 24 Nov 2021 - 12:11:26 UTC
Pos. flag Sail Nº Boat Skipper Club Total Net R1 R2
1. POR 8599 MILANEZA Rui Amorim CVA 3 3 2 1
2. POR 2522 CHEERS Jorge Pedrosa YCP 4 4 1 3
3. POR 1158 BRETOA António Pires de Lima CVA 6 6 4 2
4. ESP 4664 PAIRO Diogo Couto CWDS 7 7 3 4
5. POR 44 MARIA 3 Luis Menéres Manso CVA 17 17
DNC
(12)
5
6. POR 2501 3ª IDADE Pedro Barbosa CVA 17 17 5
DNC
(12)
7. POR 2000 FAROFINO2000 Evandro Morgado CWDS 18 18
DNC
(12)
6
8. POR 0000 HANSIÓLITICO António Henriques CVA 19 19
DNC
(12)
7
9. POR 1795 TANGO Tiago Pacheco YCP 20 20
DNC
(12)
8
10. FRA 18323 OJO PIOJO Victor Martin CWDS 21 21
DNC
(12)
9
11. POR 5500 ANOTHER FIVE Nuno Vasconcelos Porto CVA 24 24
DNC
(12)
DNC
(12)
Final Results updated at: 21 Nov 2021 - 17:05:23 UTC
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Club Total Net R1
1. 2723 Tomás Pacheco SCPorto 1 1 1
2. 2601 Manuel Pires de Lima CVA 2 2 2
3. 3 António Baldaque da Silva CVA 3 3 3
4. 2557 Miguel Lima SCPorto 4 4 4
5. 2610 Miguel Velez CVA 5 5 5
6. 2728 Gustavo Campos CVA 6 6 6
7. 2633 Diogo Veia SCPorto 7 7 7
8. 2545 Vasco Oliveira CVA 8 8 8
9. 2631 Margarida Baía SCPorto 9 9 9
10. 2513 Afonso Braga SCPorto 10 10 10
11. 2220 Pedro Monteiro CVA 11 11 11
12. 251 Joana Oliveira CVA 12 12 12
13. 2583 João Talone CVA 13 13 13
14. 2399 Bernardo Macedo SCPorto 14 14 14
15. 2616 Francisco Pedrosa CVA 23 23
DNC
(23)
16. 3 João lau CVA 23 23
DNF
(23)
17. 2096 Madalena leite CVA 23 23
DNF
(23)
18. 209 Miguel Sá Cardoso CVA 23 23
DNF
(23)
19. 2526 Manuel Rocha SCPorto 23 23
DNC
(23)
20. 2606 Mateus Tavares SCPorto 23 23
DNF
(23)
21. 263 Sara Ricca SCPorto 23 23
DNC
(23)
22. 2526 Francisco SCPorto 23 23
DNC
(23)
Final Results updated at: 24 Nov 2021 - 12:10:52 UTC
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Total Net R1 R2
1. 28767 Luis Pessanha Diogo Machado CVA 2 2 1 1
2. 28286 Susana Reis Lima Filipe Cayolla CVA 5 5 3 2
3. 28684 Luis Gustavo Pereira Joana Saraiva SCPorto 5 5 2 3
4. 28281 Bernardo Macedo Paulo Machado CVA 9 9 5 4
5. 28768 José Azevedo Hugo Abreu SCPorto 9 9 4 5
6. 31199 André Gomes Carlos Veia SCPorto 12 12 6 6
7. 30820 Diogo Talone Nuno Sá Cardoso CVA 20 20
DNC
(10)
DNC
(10)
8. 27573 António Vianez Joaquim Vianez CVA 20 20
DNC
(10)
DNC
(10)
9. 30910 Hugo Pontes Pedro Coelho SCPorto 20 20
DNC
(10)
DNC
(10)
Final Results updated at: 24 Nov 2021 - 12:12:31 UTC
7 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Crew Club Boat
551110 Manuel Magalhães Afonso Sá CVA
56439 Francisca Almeida Carolina Campos CVA
52761 Antonio Pires de Lima Joao Marinheiro CVA
508 Leonor Pereira Maria Natario CVA None
5532 Marta guedes Adriana Correia CVA None
55370 Benedita Rebelo Manuel Camelo SCPorto None
55967 Filipe Vieira Rodrigo Pacheco SCPorto None
8 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Crew Club Boat
POR 153609 Érica Duque - CVA Laser radial
POR 213504 Jorge Krug - CN Horta Ilca 6
POR 180843 Bruna Marnoto - CVCN Laser 4.7
POR Gonçalo Mónica - CVCN Laser Radial
POR 213536 Gustavo Simões - CVCN Laser Radial
POR 193695 Jorge Ferrer - SCPorto Laser Standard
POR 175721 Francisco Fontaine - SCPorto Laser Radial
POR 198752 Gonçalo Costa - CVA Laser radial
11 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Club Boat
ESP 4664 Diogo Couto CWDS PAIRO
POR 5500 Nuno Vasconcelos Porto CVA ANOTHER FIVE
POR 1158 António Pires de Lima CVA BRETOA
POR 44 Luis Menéres Manso CVA MARIA 3
POR 2522 Jorge Pedrosa YCP CHEERS
POR 8599 Rui Amorim CVA MILANEZA
POR 2501 Pedro Barbosa CVA 3ª IDADE
POR 2000 Evandro Morgado CWDS FAROFINO2000
POR 0000 António Henriques CVA HANSIÓLITICO
FRA 18323 Victor Martin CWDS OJO PIOJO
POR 1795 Tiago Pacheco YCP TANGO
22 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Crew Club Boat
2610 Miguel Velez - CVA
3 António Baldaque da Silva - CVA
2728 Gustavo Campos - CVA
2545 Vasco Oliveira - CVA
2601 Manuel Pires de Lima - CVA
2616 Francisco Pedrosa - CVA None
2220 Pedro Monteiro - CVA None
2583 João Talone - CVA
3 João lau - CVA None
2096 Madalena leite - CVA None
209 Miguel Sá Cardoso - CVA None
251 Joana Oliveira - CVA None
2526 Manuel Rocha - SCPorto None
2606 Mateus Tavares - SCPorto None
263 Sara Ricca - SCPorto None
2399 Bernardo Macedo - SCPorto None
2723 Tomás Pacheco - SCPorto None
2513 Afonso Braga - SCPorto None
2557 Miguel Lima - SCPorto None
2633 Diogo Veia - SCPorto None
2631 Margarida Baía - SCPorto None
2526 Francisco - SCPorto None
9 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Crew Club Boat
30820 Diogo Talone Nuno Sá Cardoso CVA Gandiblasco
28767 Luis Pessanha Diogo Machado CVA .
27573 António Vianez Joaquim Vianez CVA Guarda-Fato
28684 Luis Gustavo Pereira Joana Saraiva SCPorto Tanger
30910 Hugo Pontes Pedro Coelho SCPorto Folhadela Rebelo
28281 Bernardo Macedo Paulo Machado CVA .
28768 José Azevedo Hugo Abreu SCPorto Ximini
31199 André Gomes Carlos Veia SCPorto CVEIA
28286 Susana Reis Lima Filipe Cayolla CVA Andorinho

Protests

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Protester
Protested
Decision
Post

Rule 42

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Leg
Action
Post Date
Date Class Race Options

Clube de Vela Atlântico


Event Cover

Liga de Inverno - Troféu Cimertex/Komatsu


16 Oct 2021 To 16 Oct 2021

Matosinhos, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

420

Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Total Net R1 R2
1. 52761 Antonio Pires de Lima Joao Marinheiro CVA 2 2 1 1
2. 5532 Marta guedes Adriana Correia CVA 5 5 3 2
3. 551110 Manuel Magalhães Afonso Sá CVA 5 5 2 3
4. 508 Leonor Pereira Maria Natario CVA 9 9 5 4
5. 56439 Francisca Almeida Carolina Campos CVA 10 10 4 6
6. 55370 Benedita Rebelo Manuel Camelo SCPorto 13 13
DNC
(8)
5
7. 55967 Filipe Vieira Rodrigo Pacheco SCPorto 15 15
DNC
(8)
7
Final Results updated at: 24 Nov 2021 - 12:08:59 UTC

Clube de Vela Atlântico


Event Cover

Liga de Inverno - Troféu Cimertex/Komatsu


16 Oct 2021 To 16 Oct 2021

Matosinhos, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

Laser

Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Club Boat Total Net R1
1. POR 193695 Jorge Ferrer SCPorto Laser Standard 1 1 1
2. POR 198752 Gonçalo Costa CVA Laser radial 2 2 2
3. POR 153609 Érica Duque CVA Laser radial 9 9
DNC
(9)
4. POR 213504 Jorge Krug CN Horta Ilca 6 9 9
DNC
(9)
5. POR 180843 Bruna Marnoto CVCN Laser 4.7 9 9
DNC
(9)
6. POR Gonçalo Mónica CVCN Laser Radial 9 9
DNC
(9)
7. POR 213536 Gustavo Simões CVCN Laser Radial 9 9
DNC
(9)
8. POR 175721 Francisco Fontaine SCPorto Laser Radial 9 9
DNC
(9)
Final Results updated at: 24 Nov 2021 - 12:11:26 UTC

Clube de Vela Atlântico


Event Cover

Liga de Inverno - Troféu Cimertex/Komatsu


16 Oct 2021 To 16 Oct 2021

Matosinhos, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

NHC

Pos. flag Sail Nº Boat Skipper Club Total Net R1 R2
1. POR 8599 MILANEZA Rui Amorim CVA 3 3 2 1
2. POR 2522 CHEERS Jorge Pedrosa YCP 4 4 1 3
3. POR 1158 BRETOA António Pires de Lima CVA 6 6 4 2
4. ESP 4664 PAIRO Diogo Couto CWDS 7 7 3 4
5. POR 44 MARIA 3 Luis Menéres Manso CVA 17 17
DNC
(12)
5
6. POR 2501 3ª IDADE Pedro Barbosa CVA 17 17 5
DNC
(12)
7. POR 2000 FAROFINO2000 Evandro Morgado CWDS 18 18
DNC
(12)
6
8. POR 0000 HANSIÓLITICO António Henriques CVA 19 19
DNC
(12)
7
9. POR 1795 TANGO Tiago Pacheco YCP 20 20
DNC
(12)
8
10. FRA 18323 OJO PIOJO Victor Martin CWDS 21 21
DNC
(12)
9
11. POR 5500 ANOTHER FIVE Nuno Vasconcelos Porto CVA 24 24
DNC
(12)
DNC
(12)
Final Results updated at: 21 Nov 2021 - 17:05:23 UTC

Clube de Vela Atlântico


Event Cover

Liga de Inverno - Troféu Cimertex/Komatsu


16 Oct 2021 To 16 Oct 2021

Matosinhos, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

Optimist

Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Club Total Net R1
1. 2723 Tomás Pacheco SCPorto 1 1 1
2. 2601 Manuel Pires de Lima CVA 2 2 2
3. 3 António Baldaque da Silva CVA 3 3 3
4. 2557 Miguel Lima SCPorto 4 4 4
5. 2610 Miguel Velez CVA 5 5 5
6. 2728 Gustavo Campos CVA 6 6 6
7. 2633 Diogo Veia SCPorto 7 7 7
8. 2545 Vasco Oliveira CVA 8 8 8
9. 2631 Margarida Baía SCPorto 9 9 9
10. 2513 Afonso Braga SCPorto 10 10 10
11. 2220 Pedro Monteiro CVA 11 11 11
12. 251 Joana Oliveira CVA 12 12 12
13. 2583 João Talone CVA 13 13 13
14. 2399 Bernardo Macedo SCPorto 14 14 14
15. 2616 Francisco Pedrosa CVA 23 23
DNC
(23)
16. 3 João lau CVA 23 23
DNF
(23)
17. 2096 Madalena leite CVA 23 23
DNF
(23)
18. 209 Miguel Sá Cardoso CVA 23 23
DNF
(23)
19. 2526 Manuel Rocha SCPorto 23 23
DNC
(23)
20. 2606 Mateus Tavares SCPorto 23 23
DNF
(23)
21. 263 Sara Ricca SCPorto 23 23
DNC
(23)
22. 2526 Francisco SCPorto 23 23
DNC
(23)
Final Results updated at: 24 Nov 2021 - 12:10:52 UTC

Clube de Vela Atlântico


Event Cover

Liga de Inverno - Troféu Cimertex/Komatsu


16 Oct 2021 To 16 Oct 2021

Matosinhos, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

Snipe

Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Total Net R1 R2
1. 28767 Luis Pessanha Diogo Machado CVA 2 2 1 1
2. 28286 Susana Reis Lima Filipe Cayolla CVA 5 5 3 2
3. 28684 Luis Gustavo Pereira Joana Saraiva SCPorto 5 5 2 3
4. 28281 Bernardo Macedo Paulo Machado CVA 9 9 5 4
5. 28768 José Azevedo Hugo Abreu SCPorto 9 9 4 5
6. 31199 André Gomes Carlos Veia SCPorto 12 12 6 6
7. 30820 Diogo Talone Nuno Sá Cardoso CVA 20 20
DNC
(10)
DNC
(10)
8. 27573 António Vianez Joaquim Vianez CVA 20 20
DNC
(10)
DNC
(10)
9. 30910 Hugo Pontes Pedro Coelho SCPorto 20 20
DNC
(10)
DNC
(10)
Final Results updated at: 24 Nov 2021 - 12:12:31 UTC