go back
  • Share:
  • Facebook
  • Tiwtter
  • Whatsapp
  • print
Event Name
Notice Board
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1. 52761 Antonio Pires de Lima Joao Marinheiro CVA 17 9 1 1 1 1
OCS
((8.0))
1 1 1 2
2. 5532 Marta guedes Adriana Correia CVA 27 19 3 2 2 4 1
DNF
((8.0))
3 3 1
3. 55110 Manuel Magalhães Afonso Sá CVA 38 30 2 3 3 3 2
DNC
((8.0))
DNC
(8)
4 5
4. 56439 Francisca Almeida Carolina Campos CVA 41 33 4 6
DNF
((8.0))
6 5 2 2 5 3
5. 508 Leonor Pereira Maria Natario CVA 45 37 5 4
DNF
((8.0))
2 4
DNC
(8)
DNC
(8)
2 4
6. 55370 Benedita Rebelo Manuel Camelo SCPorto 53 45
DNC
((8.0))
5 4 5 3
DNC
(8)
DNC
(8)
6 6
7. 55967 Filipe Vieira Rodrigo Pacheco SCPorto 71 63
DNC
((8.0))
7
DNC
(8)
DNC
(8)
DNC
(8)
DNC
(8)
DNC
(8)
DNC
(8)
DNC
(8)
Final Results updated at: 27 Mar 2022 - 14:52:32 UTC
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Club Boat Crew Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1. POR 193694 Jorge Ferrer SCPorto Laser Standard - 8 6 1 1 (2.0) 1 1 1 1
2. 217000 Catarina Baia SCPorto Laser Radial - 38 27
DNC
((11.0))
2 1 2
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
-
3. POR21347 Gonçalo Costa CVA Laser radial - 39 28 2
DNC
((11.0))
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
2 2 -
4. POR 153609 Érica Duque CVA Laser radial - 66 55
DNC
((11.0))
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
-
5. POR 213504 Jorge Krug CN Horta Ilca 6 - 66 55
DNC
((11.0))
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
-
6. POR 180843 Bruna Marnoto CVCN Laser 4.7 - 66 55
DNC
((11.0))
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
-
7. POR Gonçalo Mónica CVCN Laser Radial - 66 55
DNC
((11.0))
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
-
8. POR 213536 Gustavo Simões CVCN Laser Radial - 66 55
DNC
((11.0))
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
-
9. POR 175721 Francisco Fontaine SCPorto Laser Radial - 66 55
DNC
((11.0))
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
-
10. 214594 Rodrigo Cunha Sport club do Porto Menobarco - 68 57
DNC
((11.0))
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
2
Final Results updated at: 27 Mar 2022 - 14:18:52 UTC
Pos. flag Sail Nº Boat Skipper Club Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4
1. POR 2555 CHEERS Filipe Pedrosa YCP 10 5 1 3 (5.0) 1
2. POR 8599 MILANEZA Rui Amorim CVA 11 5 2 1 (6.0) 2
3. POR 1158 BRETOA António Pires de Lima CVA 11 7 (4.0) 2 1 4
4. POR 37 MARIA 3 Luis Menéres Manso CVA 26 11
DNC
((15.0))
5 3 3
5. ESP 4664 PAIRO Diogo Couto CWDS 26 11 3 4 4
DNC
((15.0))
6. POR 0000 HANSIÓLITICO António Henriques CVA 35 20
DNC
((15.0))
7 8 5
7. POR 2000 FAROFINO2000 Evandro Morgado CWDS 43 28
DNC
((15.0))
6
DNF
(15)
7
8. POR 1795 TANGO Tiago Pacheco YCP 45 30
DNC
((15.0))
8 7
DNC
(15)
9. POR 5500 DEFENDER Nuno Vasconcelos Porto CVA 47 32
DNC
((15.0))
DNC
(15)
2
DNC
(15)
10. POR 2501 3ª IDADE Pedro Barbosa CVA 50 35 5
DNC
((15.0))
DNC
(15)
DNC
(15)
11. ESP8269 Garrucha Manuel Moutinho Cardoso CVA 51 36
DNC
((15.0))
DNC
(15)
DNC
(15)
6
12. ESP 5015C RACER (First 40.7) JOSÉ CRUZ 53 38
DNC
((15.0))
DNC
(15)
DNC
(15)
8
13. FRA 18323 OJO PIOJO Victor Martin CWDS 54 39
DNC
((15.0))
9
DNC
(15)
DNC
(15)
14. POR347 AMEN Luis Cadeco CVA 60 45
DNC
((15.0))
DNC
(15)
DNC
(15)
DNC
(15)
Final Results updated at: 27 Mar 2022 - 14:06:05 UTC
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Club Crew Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1. 2601 Manuel Pires de Lima CVA - 35 8 2 1 1 1 1 2
UFD
((27.0))
2. 2721 Miguel Lima SCPorto - 26 20 4 5 3 5 2 (6.0) 1
3. 2633 Diogo Veia SCPorto - 56 29 7 4 2 2 5 9
UFD
((27.0))
4. 2610 Miguel Velez CVA - 37 30 5 6 6 6 (7.0) 3 4
5. 2616 Francisco Pedrosa CVA - 69 42
DNC
((27.0))
8 11 8 8 4 3
6. 2545 Vasco Oliveira CVA - 79 52 8 2 5 4
DNC
((27.0))
DNC
(27)
6
7. 2583 João Talone CVA - 81 54 13 7 7 7 6 14
UFD
((27.0))
8. 2513 Afonso Braga SCPorto - 81 54 10 10 9 9 9 7
UFD
((27.0))
9. 2723 Tomás Pacheco SCPorto - 89 62 1 3
DNS
((27.0))
DNS
(27)
3 1
DNC
(27)
10. 2220 Pedro Monteiro CVA - 91 64 11 11 8 10 11 13
DNC
((27.0))
11. 2728 Gustavo Campos CVA - 98 71 6
DNC
((27.0))
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
4 5 2
12. 2631 Margarida Baía SCPorto - 106 79 9 9 4 3
DNC
((27.0))
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
13. 2660 Maria Miguel Frazão CVA - 120 93
DNC
((27.0))
16 14 13 12 11
UFD
(27)
14. 2096 Madalena leite CVA - 123 96
DNF
((27.0))
13 12 15 17 12
DNC
(27)
15. 2399 Bernardo Macedo SCPorto - 125 98 14 14 13
DNC
((27.0))
14 16
DNC
(27)
16. 209 Miguel Sá Cardoso CVA - 141 114
DNF
((27.0))
12 10 11
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
17. 251 Joana Oliveira CVA - 149 122 12 15
DNF
((27.0))
14
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
UFD
(27)
18. 3 João lau CVA - 152 125
DNF
((27.0))
DNF
(27)
DNF
(27)
12
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
5
19. 250 João Ribeiro CVA - 153 126
DNC
((27.0))
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
10 8
UFD
(27)
20. 2526 Francisco SCPorto - 158 131
DNC
((27.0))
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
13 10
DNC
(27)
21. 263 Sara Ricca SCPorto - 160 133
DNC
((27.0))
17
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
18 17
DNC
(27)
22. 3 FL António Baldaque da Silva CVA - 165 138 3
DNC
((27.0))
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
23. 260 Luisa Soares CVA - 165 138
DNC
((27.0))
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
15 15
DNC
(27)
24. 2606 Mateus Tavares SCPorto - 169 142
DNF
((27.0))
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
7
25. 3 Luis Soares CVA - 178 151
DNC
((27.0))
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
16
DNF
(27)
DNC
(27)
26. 2526 Manuel Rocha SCPorto - 189 162
DNC
((27.0))
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
Final Results updated at: 27 Mar 2022 - 15:07:13 UTC
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1. 31612 Luis Pessanha Diogo Machado CVA 13 10 1 1 1 1 2 (3.0) 1 1 2
2. 28286 Susana Reis Lima Filipe Cayolla CVA 58 45 3 2 3 2 3 6
OCS
((13.0))
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
3. 28281 Bernardo Macedo Paulo Machado CVA 66 53 5 4
DNC
((13.0))
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
5 5 4 4
4. 29333 Miguel Pessanha Tiago Leal CVA 75 62
DNC
((13.0))
DNC
(13)
2
OCS
(13)
1 4 3
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
5. 30820 João Leite Castro Tomás Leite Castro CVA 77 64
DNC
((13.0))
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
2 4 3 3
6. 30015 João Pestana Vasconcelos Rui Oliveira CVA 94 81
DNC
((13.0))
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
2 1
7. 29612 Miguel Leite Gonçalo Leite CVA 94 81
DNC
((13.0))
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
1 2
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
8. 28684 Luis Gustavo Pereira Joana Saraiva SCPorto 96 83 2 3
DNC
((13.0))
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
9. 28768 José Azevedo Hugo Abreu SCPorto 100 87 4 5
DNC
((13.0))
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
10. 31199 André Gomes Carlos Veia SCPorto 103 90 6 6
DNC
((13.0))
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
11. 27573 António Vianez Joaquim Vianez CVA 117 104
DNC
((13.0))
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNS
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
12. 30910 Hugo Pontes Pedro Coelho SCPorto 117 104
DNC
((13.0))
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
Final Results updated at: 27 Mar 2022 - 14:46:14 UTC
7 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Crew Club Boat
55110 Manuel Magalhães Afonso Sá CVA
56439 Francisca Almeida Carolina Campos CVA
52761 Antonio Pires de Lima Joao Marinheiro CVA
508 Leonor Pereira Maria Natario CVA None
5532 Marta guedes Adriana Correia CVA None
55370 Benedita Rebelo Manuel Camelo SCPorto None
55967 Filipe Vieira Rodrigo Pacheco SCPorto None
10 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Crew Club Boat
POR 153609 Érica Duque - CVA Laser radial
POR 213504 Jorge Krug - CN Horta Ilca 6
POR 180843 Bruna Marnoto - CVCN Laser 4.7
POR Gonçalo Mónica - CVCN Laser Radial
POR 213536 Gustavo Simões - CVCN Laser Radial
POR 193694 Jorge Ferrer - SCPorto Laser Standard
POR 175721 Francisco Fontaine - SCPorto Laser Radial
POR21347 Gonçalo Costa - CVA Laser radial
217000 Catarina Baia - SCPorto Laser Radial
214594 Rodrigo Cunha - Sport club do Porto Menobarco
14 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Club Boat
ESP 4664 Diogo Couto CWDS PAIRO
POR 5500 Nuno Vasconcelos Porto CVA DEFENDER
POR 1158 António Pires de Lima CVA BRETOA
POR 37 Luis Menéres Manso CVA MARIA 3
POR 2555 Filipe Pedrosa YCP CHEERS
POR 8599 Rui Amorim CVA MILANEZA
POR 2501 Pedro Barbosa CVA 3ª IDADE
POR 2000 Evandro Morgado CWDS FAROFINO2000
POR 0000 António Henriques CVA HANSIÓLITICO
FRA 18323 Victor Martin CWDS OJO PIOJO
POR 1795 Tiago Pacheco YCP TANGO
POR347 Luis Cadeco CVA AMEN
ESP 5015C JOSÉ CRUZ RACER (First 40.7)
ESP8269 Manuel Moutinho Cardoso CVA Garrucha
26 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Crew Club Boat
2610 Miguel Velez - CVA
3 FL António Baldaque da Silva - CVA
2728 Gustavo Campos - CVA
2545 Vasco Oliveira - CVA
2601 Manuel Pires de Lima - CVA
2616 Francisco Pedrosa - CVA None
2220 Pedro Monteiro - CVA None
2583 João Talone - CVA
3 João lau - CVA None
2096 Madalena leite - CVA None
209 Miguel Sá Cardoso - CVA None
251 Joana Oliveira - CVA None
2526 Manuel Rocha - SCPorto None
2606 Mateus Tavares - SCPorto None
263 Sara Ricca - SCPorto None
2399 Bernardo Macedo - SCPorto None
2723 Tomás Pacheco - SCPorto
2513 Afonso Braga - SCPorto None
2721 Miguel Lima - SCPorto
2633 Diogo Veia - SCPorto None
2631 Margarida Baía - SCPorto None
2526 Francisco - SCPorto None
2660 Maria Miguel Frazão - CVA
3 Luis Soares - CVA
260 Luisa Soares - CVA
250 João Ribeiro - CVA
12 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Crew Club Boat
30820 João Leite Castro Tomás Leite Castro CVA Gandiblasco
31612 Luis Pessanha Diogo Machado CVA .
27573 António Vianez Joaquim Vianez CVA Guarda-Fato
28684 Luis Gustavo Pereira Joana Saraiva SCPorto Tanger
30910 Hugo Pontes Pedro Coelho SCPorto Folhadela Rebelo
28281 Bernardo Macedo Paulo Machado CVA .
28768 José Azevedo Hugo Abreu SCPorto Ximini
31199 André Gomes Carlos Veia SCPorto CVEIA
28286 Susana Reis Lima Filipe Cayolla CVA Andorinho
29333 Miguel Pessanha Tiago Leal CVA Fantasma
29612 Miguel Leite Gonçalo Leite CVA
30015 João Pestana Vasconcelos Rui Oliveira CVA

Protests

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Protester
Protested
Decision
Post

Rule 42

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Leg
Action
Post Date
Date Class Race Options

Clube de Vela Atlântico


Event Cover

Liga de Inverno - Troféu Cimertex/Komatsu


16 Oct 2021 To 16 Oct 2021

Matosinhos, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

420

Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1. 52761 Antonio Pires de Lima Joao Marinheiro CVA 17 9 1 1 1 1
OCS
((8.0))
1 1 1 2
2. 5532 Marta guedes Adriana Correia CVA 27 19 3 2 2 4 1
DNF
((8.0))
3 3 1
3. 55110 Manuel Magalhães Afonso Sá CVA 38 30 2 3 3 3 2
DNC
((8.0))
DNC
(8)
4 5
4. 56439 Francisca Almeida Carolina Campos CVA 41 33 4 6
DNF
((8.0))
6 5 2 2 5 3
5. 508 Leonor Pereira Maria Natario CVA 45 37 5 4
DNF
((8.0))
2 4
DNC
(8)
DNC
(8)
2 4
6. 55370 Benedita Rebelo Manuel Camelo SCPorto 53 45
DNC
((8.0))
5 4 5 3
DNC
(8)
DNC
(8)
6 6
7. 55967 Filipe Vieira Rodrigo Pacheco SCPorto 71 63
DNC
((8.0))
7
DNC
(8)
DNC
(8)
DNC
(8)
DNC
(8)
DNC
(8)
DNC
(8)
DNC
(8)
Final Results updated at: 27 Mar 2022 - 14:52:32 UTC

Clube de Vela Atlântico


Event Cover

Liga de Inverno - Troféu Cimertex/Komatsu


16 Oct 2021 To 16 Oct 2021

Matosinhos, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

Laser

Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Club Boat Crew Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1. POR 193694 Jorge Ferrer SCPorto Laser Standard - 8 6 1 1 (2.0) 1 1 1 1
2. 217000 Catarina Baia SCPorto Laser Radial - 38 27
DNC
((11.0))
2 1 2
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
-
3. POR21347 Gonçalo Costa CVA Laser radial - 39 28 2
DNC
((11.0))
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
2 2 -
4. POR 153609 Érica Duque CVA Laser radial - 66 55
DNC
((11.0))
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
-
5. POR 213504 Jorge Krug CN Horta Ilca 6 - 66 55
DNC
((11.0))
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
-
6. POR 180843 Bruna Marnoto CVCN Laser 4.7 - 66 55
DNC
((11.0))
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
-
7. POR Gonçalo Mónica CVCN Laser Radial - 66 55
DNC
((11.0))
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
-
8. POR 213536 Gustavo Simões CVCN Laser Radial - 66 55
DNC
((11.0))
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
-
9. POR 175721 Francisco Fontaine SCPorto Laser Radial - 66 55
DNC
((11.0))
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
-
10. 214594 Rodrigo Cunha Sport club do Porto Menobarco - 68 57
DNC
((11.0))
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
DNC
(11)
2
Final Results updated at: 27 Mar 2022 - 14:18:52 UTC

Clube de Vela Atlântico


Event Cover

Liga de Inverno - Troféu Cimertex/Komatsu


16 Oct 2021 To 16 Oct 2021

Matosinhos, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

NHC

Pos. flag Sail Nº Boat Skipper Club Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4
1. POR 2555 CHEERS Filipe Pedrosa YCP 10 5 1 3 (5.0) 1
2. POR 8599 MILANEZA Rui Amorim CVA 11 5 2 1 (6.0) 2
3. POR 1158 BRETOA António Pires de Lima CVA 11 7 (4.0) 2 1 4
4. POR 37 MARIA 3 Luis Menéres Manso CVA 26 11
DNC
((15.0))
5 3 3
5. ESP 4664 PAIRO Diogo Couto CWDS 26 11 3 4 4
DNC
((15.0))
6. POR 0000 HANSIÓLITICO António Henriques CVA 35 20
DNC
((15.0))
7 8 5
7. POR 2000 FAROFINO2000 Evandro Morgado CWDS 43 28
DNC
((15.0))
6
DNF
(15)
7
8. POR 1795 TANGO Tiago Pacheco YCP 45 30
DNC
((15.0))
8 7
DNC
(15)
9. POR 5500 DEFENDER Nuno Vasconcelos Porto CVA 47 32
DNC
((15.0))
DNC
(15)
2
DNC
(15)
10. POR 2501 3ª IDADE Pedro Barbosa CVA 50 35 5
DNC
((15.0))
DNC
(15)
DNC
(15)
11. ESP8269 Garrucha Manuel Moutinho Cardoso CVA 51 36
DNC
((15.0))
DNC
(15)
DNC
(15)
6
12. ESP 5015C RACER (First 40.7) JOSÉ CRUZ 53 38
DNC
((15.0))
DNC
(15)
DNC
(15)
8
13. FRA 18323 OJO PIOJO Victor Martin CWDS 54 39
DNC
((15.0))
9
DNC
(15)
DNC
(15)
14. POR347 AMEN Luis Cadeco CVA 60 45
DNC
((15.0))
DNC
(15)
DNC
(15)
DNC
(15)
Final Results updated at: 27 Mar 2022 - 14:06:05 UTC

Clube de Vela Atlântico


Event Cover

Liga de Inverno - Troféu Cimertex/Komatsu


16 Oct 2021 To 16 Oct 2021

Matosinhos, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

Optimist

Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Club Crew Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
1. 2601 Manuel Pires de Lima CVA - 35 8 2 1 1 1 1 2
UFD
((27.0))
2. 2721 Miguel Lima SCPorto - 26 20 4 5 3 5 2 (6.0) 1
3. 2633 Diogo Veia SCPorto - 56 29 7 4 2 2 5 9
UFD
((27.0))
4. 2610 Miguel Velez CVA - 37 30 5 6 6 6 (7.0) 3 4
5. 2616 Francisco Pedrosa CVA - 69 42
DNC
((27.0))
8 11 8 8 4 3
6. 2545 Vasco Oliveira CVA - 79 52 8 2 5 4
DNC
((27.0))
DNC
(27)
6
7. 2583 João Talone CVA - 81 54 13 7 7 7 6 14
UFD
((27.0))
8. 2513 Afonso Braga SCPorto - 81 54 10 10 9 9 9 7
UFD
((27.0))
9. 2723 Tomás Pacheco SCPorto - 89 62 1 3
DNS
((27.0))
DNS
(27)
3 1
DNC
(27)
10. 2220 Pedro Monteiro CVA - 91 64 11 11 8 10 11 13
DNC
((27.0))
11. 2728 Gustavo Campos CVA - 98 71 6
DNC
((27.0))
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
4 5 2
12. 2631 Margarida Baía SCPorto - 106 79 9 9 4 3
DNC
((27.0))
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
13. 2660 Maria Miguel Frazão CVA - 120 93
DNC
((27.0))
16 14 13 12 11
UFD
(27)
14. 2096 Madalena leite CVA - 123 96
DNF
((27.0))
13 12 15 17 12
DNC
(27)
15. 2399 Bernardo Macedo SCPorto - 125 98 14 14 13
DNC
((27.0))
14 16
DNC
(27)
16. 209 Miguel Sá Cardoso CVA - 141 114
DNF
((27.0))
12 10 11
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
17. 251 Joana Oliveira CVA - 149 122 12 15
DNF
((27.0))
14
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
UFD
(27)
18. 3 João lau CVA - 152 125
DNF
((27.0))
DNF
(27)
DNF
(27)
12
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
5
19. 250 João Ribeiro CVA - 153 126
DNC
((27.0))
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
10 8
UFD
(27)
20. 2526 Francisco SCPorto - 158 131
DNC
((27.0))
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
13 10
DNC
(27)
21. 263 Sara Ricca SCPorto - 160 133
DNC
((27.0))
17
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
18 17
DNC
(27)
22. 3 FL António Baldaque da Silva CVA - 165 138 3
DNC
((27.0))
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
23. 260 Luisa Soares CVA - 165 138
DNC
((27.0))
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
15 15
DNC
(27)
24. 2606 Mateus Tavares SCPorto - 169 142
DNF
((27.0))
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
7
25. 3 Luis Soares CVA - 178 151
DNC
((27.0))
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
16
DNF
(27)
DNC
(27)
26. 2526 Manuel Rocha SCPorto - 189 162
DNC
((27.0))
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
DNC
(27)
Final Results updated at: 27 Mar 2022 - 15:07:13 UTC

Clube de Vela Atlântico


Event Cover

Liga de Inverno - Troféu Cimertex/Komatsu


16 Oct 2021 To 16 Oct 2021

Matosinhos, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

Snipe

Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1. 31612 Luis Pessanha Diogo Machado CVA 13 10 1 1 1 1 2 (3.0) 1 1 2
2. 28286 Susana Reis Lima Filipe Cayolla CVA 58 45 3 2 3 2 3 6
OCS
((13.0))
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
3. 28281 Bernardo Macedo Paulo Machado CVA 66 53 5 4
DNC
((13.0))
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
5 5 4 4
4. 29333 Miguel Pessanha Tiago Leal CVA 75 62
DNC
((13.0))
DNC
(13)
2
OCS
(13)
1 4 3
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
5. 30820 João Leite Castro Tomás Leite Castro CVA 77 64
DNC
((13.0))
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
2 4 3 3
6. 30015 João Pestana Vasconcelos Rui Oliveira CVA 94 81
DNC
((13.0))
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
2 1
7. 29612 Miguel Leite Gonçalo Leite CVA 94 81
DNC
((13.0))
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
1 2
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
8. 28684 Luis Gustavo Pereira Joana Saraiva SCPorto 96 83 2 3
DNC
((13.0))
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
9. 28768 José Azevedo Hugo Abreu SCPorto 100 87 4 5
DNC
((13.0))
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
10. 31199 André Gomes Carlos Veia SCPorto 103 90 6 6
DNC
((13.0))
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
11. 27573 António Vianez Joaquim Vianez CVA 117 104
DNC
((13.0))
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNS
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
12. 30910 Hugo Pontes Pedro Coelho SCPorto 117 104
DNC
((13.0))
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
DNC
(13)
Final Results updated at: 27 Mar 2022 - 14:46:14 UTC

  • sponsors