Clube de Vela Atlântico

Proregatta
go back
  • Share:
  • Facebook
  • Tiwtter
  • Whatsapp
  • print
Event Name
Notice Board
NO DIVISION
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1. POR 57065 Francisca Almeida Carolina Campos CVA 22 18 2 2 2
DNC
(4)
DNF
(4)
2 2 2 2
2. POR 5332 MARTA GUEDES ADRIANA ALMEIDA CVA 24 19
DNC
(5)
DNC
(5)
DNC
(5)
DNC
(4)
1 1 1 1 1
3. POR 56439 António Avides Pires Lima João Marinheiro Clube de vela atlântico 27 23 1 1 1
DNC
(4)
DNC
(4)
DNC
(4)
DNC
(4)
DNC
(4)
DNC
(4)
Provisional Results updated at: 28 Jan 2023 - 19:04:53 UTC
Final Results updated at: 28 Jan 2023 - 19:04:53 UTC
NO DIVISION
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1. POR 213568 Jorge Ferrer - CVA 9 8 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
2. POR 173318 GUSTAVO CAMPOS - CVA 25 22
DNS
(3)
2 2
DNC
(3)
DNC
(3)
DNC
(3)
DNC
(3)
DNC
(3)
DNC
(3)
Provisional Results updated at: 28 Jan 2023 - 19:04:53 UTC
NO DIVISION
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2
1. POR 6 Diogo Lima Manuel Camelo
Lorenzo Sá
Luis Leite
CWDS CARLSBERG 4 4 1 3
2. POR 8599 Carlos Quintas Rui Oliveira
Nuno Sá Cardoso
Catarina .
Luis Roboredo
CVA MILANEZA 6 6 4 2
3. POR 1158 António Pires de Lima VASCO MAIA LOPES
JOÃO SPRATLEY
CVA BRETOA 7 7 6 1
4. POR 5 Lorena Sá Isis Morgado
André Morgado
Benedita Morais Soares
Elisa Sá Carneiro
CWDS NORS 8 8 2 6
5. FRA 18323 Manuel Lopes Freddy Fernandes
Victor Sancho
Rui Bastos
CWDS OJO PIOJO 8 8 3 5
6. POR 25553 Manuel Cardoso DIOGO COSTA
CARLOS MARNOTO
JOÃO SILVA
MIGUEL XAVIER
MARIA JOSÉ
PEDRO PRINCIPE
CVA GARRUCHA 16 16 9 7
7. POR 4444 Rodrigo Cunha Reinaldo .
Miguel Campos
António Guedes
Tomé Dutra
Luis Sá
Francisco Campos
Manuel Magalhães
C.Naval de Leça Biao II 16 16 8 8
8. ESP 5015 JOSÉ CRUZ VASCO OLIVEIRA
ABÍLIO LEMOS
ANTÓNIO CARNEIRO
DIOGO PASSOS
HERBERTO OLIVEIRA
PAULO LIMA
TIAGO GONÇALVES
VASCO GOMES
CWDS RACER 19 19 10 9
9. POR 2555 Jorge PEDROSA - YCP Cheers 25 I LOFT 20 20
DNC
(16)
4
10. POR 9 Joana Montalvão Elisa Sá Carneiro
Filipa Carvalho
Lorena Sá
CWDS REDIFOGO 21 21 5
DNC
(16)
11. SN Pedro Barros Leite Alfredo Barros Leite
José Costa Pereira
Sem Clube MIRAMAR 22 22 11 11
12. POR 8516 Paulo Machado - CVA PlanoB 23 23 7
DNC
(16)
13. POR 5555 Pedro Cunha - C. Naval de Leça MY WAY 26 26
DNC
(16)
10
14. AUS 3 Diogo Gameiro André Fernandes CNAFF Stubborn 32 32
DNC
(16)
DNC
(16)
15. Irl 1253 José Costa Pereira - We do sailing ATIV - First 40 32 32
DNC
(16)
DNC
(16)
Provisional Results updated at: 28 Jan 2023 - 19:04:54 UTC
NO DIVISION
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9
1. POR 2601 Manuel Pires de Lima - Clube de Vela Atlântico 22 13 1 2 9 1 2 2 3 1 1
2. 3 António Baldaque da Silva - Clube de Vela Atlântico 37 17 2 3 1 3
UFD
(20)
1 1 2 4
3. POR 2721 Miguel Lima - Clube de Vela Atlântico 24 19 4 1 2 5 1 3 2 4 2
4. POR 2610 Miguel Velez - Clube de Vela Atlântico 53 42 6 7 6 4 3 5 5 6 11
5. POR 2688 Pedro Monteiro - Clube de Vela Atlântico 54 47 7 6 7 6 6 4 7 5 6
6. POR 2722 Margarida Baía - Clube de Vela Atlântico 72 52 3 4 3 2
UFD
(20)
UFD
(20)
14 3 3
7. POR 2583 João Talone - Clube de Vela Atlântico 76 56 5 5 4 7
UFD
(20)
8 8 10 9
8. POR 2616 Francisco Pedrosa - Clube de Vela Atlântico 73 61 12 10 5 8 7 9 9 8 5
9. POR 2383 João Ribeiro - Clube de Vela Atlântico 81 63 8
DNS
(18)
DNS
(18)
9 4 6 4 7 7
10. POR 2666 Madalena Leite - Clube de Vela Atlântico 99 81
UFD
(18)
8 10 12 8 13 6 14 10
11. POR 2545 Joana Oliveira - Clube de Vela Atlântico 116 98 11
DNS
(18)
12 14 9 15 13 11 13
12. POR 8 Bernardo Macedo - Clube de Vela Atlântico 122 102
DNC
(20)
DNC
(20)
DNC
(20)
11 5 11 10 9 16
13. POR 513 Afonso Seabra - Clube de Vela Atlântico 121 103 10
DNS
(18)
DNS
(18)
13 10 14 11 13 14
14. POR 2527 Luísa Soares - Clube de Vela Atlântico 135 115
UFD
(18)
9 11 10
UFD
(20)
7
DNC
(20)
DNC
(20)
DNC
(20)
15. POR 2482 Luís Soares - Clube de Vela Atlântico 136 116
DNC
(20)
DNC
(20)
DNC
(20)
16 11 10 12 15 12
16. POR 209 António Moreira - Clube de Vela Atlântico 138 118
DNS
(18)
DNS
(18)
DNS
(18)
17
DNC
(20)
12 15 12 8
17. POR 2096 Dinis Campos - Clube de Vela Atlântico 154 134
DNS
(18)
DNS
(18)
DNS
(18)
15 12 16 17
DNC
(20)
DNC
(20)
18. POR 2504 João Lau - Clube de Vela Atlântico 155 135 9
DNS
(18)
8
DNC
(20)
DNC
(20)
DNC
(20)
DNC
(20)
DNC
(20)
DNC
(20)
19. POR 2557 Miguel Almeida - Clube de Vela Atlântico 161 141
DNS
(18)
DNS
(18)
DNS
(18)
DNS
(20)
DNC
(20)
DNF
(20)
16 16 15
Provisional Results updated at: 28 Jan 2023 - 19:04:54 UTC
Final Results updated at: 28 Jan 2023 - 19:04:54 UTC
NO DIVISION
Pos. flag Sail Nº Skipper Crew Club Boat Total Net R1 R2 R3 R4 R5
1. 30015 JOÃO PESTANA VASCONCELOS RUI OLIVEIRA CVA 17 11 1
DNF
(6)
DNC
(6)
2 2
2. POR 29333 MIGUEL PESSANHA NUNO SÁ CARDOSO CVA FANTASMA 22 16
DNF
(6)
DNC
(6)
DNC
(6)
3 1
3. POR 31590 PEDRO ROQUETTE DIOGO TALONE CVA MOSCA 22 16
DNC
(6)
DNC
(6)
DNC
(6)
1 3
4. POR 31612 VASCO OLIVEIRA TOMÁS OLIVEIRA CVA MANASSAS 22 16 2
DNF
(6)
DNC
(6)
4 4
5. POR 28281 BERNARDO MACEDO PAULO MACHADO CVA -- 30 24
DNC
(6)
DNC
(6)
DNC
(6)
DNC
(6)
DNC
(6)
Provisional Results updated at: 28 Jan 2023 - 19:04:54 UTC
4 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Crew Club Boat
POR 57065 Francisca Almeida Carolina Campos CVA
POR 56439 António Avides Pires Lima João Marinheiro Clube de vela atlântico
25553 Manuel moutinho Diogo costa
Miguel xavier
Carlos marnoto
Maria jose
Pedro principe
manuel cardoso
None None
POR 5332 MARTA GUEDES ADRIANA ALMEIDA CVA
0 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Crew Club Boat
3 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Crew Club Boat
POR 213568 Jorge Ferrer - CVA
POR 173318 GUSTAVO CAMPOS - CVA
213568 Jorge Ferrer - CVA
15 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Crew Club Boat
AUS 3 Diogo Gameiro André Fernandes CNAFF Stubborn
ESP 5015 JOSÉ CRUZ VASCO OLIVEIRA
ABÍLIO LEMOS
ANTÓNIO CARNEIRO
DIOGO PASSOS
HERBERTO OLIVEIRA
PAULO LIMA
TIAGO GONÇALVES
VASCO GOMES
CWDS RACER
Irl 1253 José Costa Pereira - We do sailing ATIV - First 40
POR 2555 Jorge PEDROSA - YCP Cheers 25 I LOFT
POR 25553 Manuel Cardoso DIOGO COSTA
CARLOS MARNOTO
JOÃO SILVA
MIGUEL XAVIER
MARIA JOSÉ
PEDRO PRINCIPE
CVA GARRUCHA
POR 1158 António Pires de Lima VASCO MAIA LOPES
JOÃO SPRATLEY
CVA BRETOA
POR 4444 Rodrigo Cunha Reinaldo .
Miguel Campos
António Guedes
Tomé Dutra
Luis Sá
Francisco Campos
Manuel Magalhães
C.Naval de Leça Biao II
POR 5555 Pedro Cunha - C. Naval de Leça MY WAY
POR 8516 Paulo Machado - CVA PlanoB
SN Pedro Barros Leite Alfredo Barros Leite
José Costa Pereira
Sem Clube MIRAMAR
POR 5 Lorena Sá Isis Morgado
André Morgado
Benedita Morais Soares
Elisa Sá Carneiro
CWDS NORS
POR 6 Diogo Lima Manuel Camelo
Lorenzo Sá
Luis Leite
CWDS CARLSBERG
POR 9 Joana Montalvão Elisa Sá Carneiro
Filipa Carvalho
Lorena Sá
CWDS REDIFOGO
FRA 18323 Manuel Lopes Freddy Fernandes
Victor Sancho
Rui Bastos
CWDS OJO PIOJO
POR 8599 Carlos Quintas Rui Oliveira
Nuno Sá Cardoso
Catarina .
Luis Roboredo
CVA MILANEZA
19 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Crew Club Boat
3 António Baldaque da Silva - Clube de Vela Atlântico
POR 2616 Francisco Pedrosa - Clube de Vela Atlântico
POR 2545 Joana Oliveira - Clube de Vela Atlântico
POR 2504 João Lau - Clube de Vela Atlântico
POR 2383 João Ribeiro - Clube de Vela Atlântico
POR 2583 João Talone - Clube de Vela Atlântico
POR 2482 Luís Soares - Clube de Vela Atlântico
POR 2527 Luísa Soares - Clube de Vela Atlântico
POR 2666 Madalena Leite - Clube de Vela Atlântico
POR 2601 Manuel Pires de Lima - Clube de Vela Atlântico
POR 2722 Margarida Baía - Clube de Vela Atlântico
POR 2721 Miguel Lima - Clube de Vela Atlântico
POR 2610 Miguel Velez - Clube de Vela Atlântico
POR 2688 Pedro Monteiro - Clube de Vela Atlântico
POR 513 Afonso Seabra - Clube de Vela Atlântico
POR 209 António Moreira - Clube de Vela Atlântico
POR 8 Bernardo Macedo - Clube de Vela Atlântico
POR 2096 Dinis Campos - Clube de Vela Atlântico
POR 2557 Miguel Almeida - Clube de Vela Atlântico
0 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Crew Club Boat
6 Enrolments
Enrolments
Sail N˚ Skipper Crew Club Boat
29612 Miguel Leite Nuno Coleta None Rái-Ló-Bit
30015 JOÃO PESTANA VASCONCELOS RUI OLIVEIRA CVA
POR 28281 BERNARDO MACEDO PAULO MACHADO CVA --
POR 29333 MIGUEL PESSANHA NUNO SÁ CARDOSO CVA FANTASMA
POR 31590 PEDRO ROQUETTE DIOGO TALONE CVA MOSCA
POR 31612 VASCO OLIVEIRA TOMÁS OLIVEIRA CVA MANASSAS

Protests

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Protester
Protested
Decision
Post

Rule 42

Status
Sailing Class
Regatta
Leg
Action
Post Date
Date Class Race Options

Clube de Vela Atlântico


Event Cover

Liga Komatsu - 22/23


13 Nov 2022 To 13 Nov 2022

Matosinhos, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

420

Clube de Vela Atlântico


Event Cover

Liga Komatsu - 22/23


13 Nov 2022 To 13 Nov 2022

Matosinhos, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

Dragon

Clube de Vela Atlântico


Event Cover

Liga Komatsu - 22/23


13 Nov 2022 To 13 Nov 2022

Matosinhos, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

Laser

Clube de Vela Atlântico


Event Cover

Liga Komatsu - 22/23


13 Nov 2022 To 13 Nov 2022

Matosinhos, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

NHC

Clube de Vela Atlântico


Event Cover

Liga Komatsu - 22/23


13 Nov 2022 To 13 Nov 2022

Matosinhos, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

Optimist

Clube de Vela Atlântico


Event Cover

Liga Komatsu - 22/23


13 Nov 2022 To 13 Nov 2022

Matosinhos, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

SB20

Clube de Vela Atlântico


Event Cover

Liga Komatsu - 22/23


13 Nov 2022 To 13 Nov 2022

Matosinhos, Portugal

Club Logo

  • sponsors

Snipe


  • sponsors